Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
31 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Todd Schock
12 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Shellie Heggenberger
12 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Ralph Tolli
55 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Charles Thomas
47 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Mark Backus
45 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ David Anderson
38 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Todd Schock
16 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Shellie Heggenberger
31 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Kern Reynolds
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed Alice Drobna
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Anderson
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
36 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Alice Drobna
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Todd Schock
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Rob Kerr
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Kern Reynolds
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men David Anderson
5 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ B Todd Schock
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed Alice Drobna
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C David Anderson
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C David Anderson
145 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
4 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Laurie Ness
3 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Michelle Thorstrom
1 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Melodie Buell
7 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ A Women Andrea Thomas
19 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B William Myers
17 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Dave Cielowski
15 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Michael Mara
12 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Mark Backus
12 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
10 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Amory Cheney
12 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Burke Selbst
11 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Colonel Reynolds
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Jeff Monson
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Andy Barram
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category C David Anderson
36 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melodie Buell
3 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
33 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
55 Cross Crusade Category C Daniel Keeton
32 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laurie Ness
31 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melodie Buell
5 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marsha Ford
3 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
34 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Monson
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Mara
86 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Michael McLandress
69 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
42 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
16 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Sterry
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Men William Myers
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Andrea Thomas
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laurie Ness
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melodie Buell
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Marsha Ford
92 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Michael Mara
59 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mark Backus
49 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
3 Cross Crusade Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
35 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Jeff Monson
26 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
DQ Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andrew Canfield
81 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
73 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Michael McLandress
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
60 Cross Crusade Category C Daniel Keeton
54 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Sterry
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
2 Day of the Dead Super D Women Category 1/2/3 Open (U34) Melodie Buell
5 Day of the Dead Super D Category 1 Men (19-39) Robert DeClerk
4 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Women Category 1/2/3 Open (U34) Melodie Buell
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
28 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C Kern Reynolds
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men 35+ C David Anderson
32 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
151 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
105 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Chris Sterry
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Melodie Buell
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
35 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Robert DeClerk
1 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Andrea Thomas
6 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Katy Stienmetz
4 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Melodie Buell
2 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Marsha Ford
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
17 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
6 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 50+ Ralph Tolli
16 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Kern Reynolds
14 CrossAflixion Cup Category C William Myers
13 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Burke Selbst
12 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Michael McLandress
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Jeff Monson
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Andy Barram
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category C David Anderson
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
25 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
155 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Anderson
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
15 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Melodie Buell
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Burke Selbst
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Andy Barram
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kern Reynolds
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Jeff Monson
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ David Anderson
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Shellie Heggenberger
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Andrea Thomas
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rick Peters
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
44 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
92 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Haggenberger
2 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Laurie Ness
1 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Marsha Ford
21 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rick Peters
15 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
12 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
11 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
15 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Kern Reynolds
12 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Michael McLandress
9 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Jeff Monson
8 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Andy Barram
2 CrossAflixion Cup Category C David Anderson
3 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Robert Burch
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Women Alice Drobna
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Katy Stienmetz
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Laurie Ness
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Curt Grant
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kern Reynolds
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Jeff Monson
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Burke Selbst
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Andy Barram
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ David Anderson
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Andrea Thomas
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Shellie Heggenberger
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Charles Thomas
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Michael Mara
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marsha Ford
25 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
43 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
30 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Mike Taylor
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
31 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Laurie Ness
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Marsha Ford
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Burke Selbst
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Robert Burch
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kern Reynolds
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Andy Barram
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Jeff Monson
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ David Anderson
DNS Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Andrea Thomas
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Shellie Heggenberger
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mario Fennerl
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dave Gilchrist
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Charles Thomas
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Michael Mara
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
27 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ C Colonel Reynolds
7 Psycho Cross Masters Men C Kern Reynolds
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Katy Stienmetz
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Melodie Buell
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Marsha Ford
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Laurie Ness
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kern Reynolds
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Burke Selbst
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Andy Barram
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Jeff Monson
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ David Anderson
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Shellie Heggenberger
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Andrea Thomas
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Charles Thomas
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Michael Mara
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Curt Grant
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Kern Reynolds
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Burke Selbst
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Jeff Monson
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Shellie Heggenberger
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women B Andrea Thomas
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Michael Mara
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
11 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Melodie Buell
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men Colonel Reynolds
18 Central Oregon Crit Finale Category 4/5 Mario Fennerl
10 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Melodie Buell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 45+ Men Todd Schock
9 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Mario Fennerl
6 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michael Mara
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Mario Fennerl
10 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Melodie Buell
8 Oregon Super D Bend Category 2 Women U35 Melodie Buell
2 Central Oregon Crit B Race Todd Schuck
8 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Mara
17 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Todd Schock
12 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michael Mara
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Larry Moulton
7 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Women 19-34 Melodie Buell
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Larry Moulton
8 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Larry Moulton
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Larry Moulton
10 Central Oregon Crit Category 3/4/5 Michael Mara
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Monson
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Rob Kerr
14 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Category 1/Category 2 Women (U34) Melodie Buell
14 Oregon Super D Hood River Category 1/Category 2 Women (U35) Melodie Buell
21 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Larry Moulton
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Todd Schock
18 Central Oregon TT: Combined Combined Todd Schuck
18 Central Oregon TT Open Todd Schuck
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ CONLONEL REYNOLDS
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Andy Barram
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Mara
31 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Rob Kerr
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Larry Moulton
20 Central Oregon STXC Category A Larry Moulton
27 Central Oregon STXC Category B Kern Reynolds
15 Central Oregon STXC Category B Robb Kerr
10 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mario Fennerl
5 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mark Backus
4 Bear Springs XC Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds
16 Central Oregon STXC Category A Larry Moulton
24 Central Oregon STXC Category B Kern Reynolds
20 Central Oregon STXC Category B Rick Peters
15 Central Oregon STXC Category B Rob Kerr
10 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mario Fennerl
6 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mark Backus
5 Central Oregon STXC Category B Michael Mara
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Larry Moulton
10 Central Oregon STXC Category A Larry Moulton
16 Central Oregon STXC Category B Kern Reynolds
9 Central Oregon STXC Category B Rob Kerr
6 Central Oregon STXC Category B Mark Backus
5 Central Oregon STXC Category B Michael Mara
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds