Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
91 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Anderson
98 High Cascades 100 Open Men Stevan Vinci
45 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Kuehn
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan McGlone
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Josh Gobershock
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
8 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Heather Lynch
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3/40+ Michael Coe
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 David Lenhart
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Kyle Gomez
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Trevor Lane
3 NWX Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
12 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
4 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Trevor Lane
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
52 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Amory Cheney
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
63 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Kerr
62 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Bob Kuehn
25 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kyle Gomez
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Bob Kuehn
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gomez
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 David Anderson
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Adam Snyder
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Michael Coe
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ Pete Erickson
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
21 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Eric Blankenship
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kyle Gomez
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Andrew Steiner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ JERRY RADANT