Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeff Johnston
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Trevor Lane
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Heather Lynch
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Liz Holt
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Cate Hass
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Hannah Yorra
19 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Adam Holt
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
22 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ David Lenhart
19 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Michael Coe
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Chuck Thomas
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Todd Schock
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Nate Wyeth
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Andy Barram
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men C 35+ Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Dustin Tombleson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Nate Wyeth
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ David Lenhart
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Charles Thomas
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Michael Coe
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 50+ Micheal McLandress
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Tim Peterson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Andy Barram
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Todd Schock
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Burke Selbst
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Men RJ Johnson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women C Marsha Ford
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kerr Rob
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Anderson David
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Schock Todd
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Bennett Dennis
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Steiner Andrew
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Johnston Jeff
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men B Lane Trevor
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Vraniak Peter
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A McGlone Ryan
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women B Holt Liz
31 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
10 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Peter Vraniak
22 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Adam Holt
1 Hood River Double Cross Women B Liz Holt
26 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Jeff Johnston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Marsha Ford
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ David Lenhart
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Michael Coe
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Todd Schock
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Chris Thier
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Chris Zanger
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Tim Peterson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 35+c Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Nate Wyeth
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Leslie Griffith
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Todd Schock
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Mark Backus
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kyle Gomez
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Michael McLandress
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Rob Kerr
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ David Anderson
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Adam Holt
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Todd Grover
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B Jeff Johnston
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Adam Carroll
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Peter Varniak
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women B Cate Hass
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Paul Seglund
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ David Lenhart
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Micheal McLandress
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Chris Thier
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Jay Marsh
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Chris Zanger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Nate Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Dani Wyeth
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Schock
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Grover
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Dennis Bennett
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ David Anderson
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Mark Backus
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Don Wright
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Andrew Steiner
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B Trevor Lane
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Adam Carroll
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A Peter Varniak
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Liz Holt
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Cate Hass
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Andrea Thomas
45 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
98 High Cascades 100 Open Men Stevan Vinci
91 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 David Anderson
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan McGlone
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bob Kuehn
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Josh Gobershock
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
8 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
7 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Ryan McGlone
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3/40+ Michael Coe
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Women Category 2 40-49 Heather Lynch
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 David Lenhart
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Kyle Gomez
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 19-39 Trevor Lane
3 NWX Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
12 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
4 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
1 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Trevor Lane
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 40-49 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 60+ Amory Cheney
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
52 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
63 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Rob Kerr
15 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kyle Gomez
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 60+ Bob Kuehn
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Men 60-64 (Oregon Senior Games) Bob Kuehn
62 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Bob Kuehn
25 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kyle Gomez
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 David Lenhart
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Steve Crozier
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Todd Schock
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 David Anderson
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Kyle Gomez
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Adam Snyder
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Michael Coe
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ Pete Erickson
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Women 40+ Heather Lynch
21 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dennis Bennett
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Heather Lynch
10 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 Eric Blankenship
5 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Kyle Gomez
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Andrew Steiner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 60+ JERRY RADANT