Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Mas 50+ Todd Schock
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Nate Wyeth
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Mark Backus
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B Todd Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Jeff Johnston
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Michael Coe
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ C Rob Kerr
2 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Jeff Johnston
2 Redmond Golf Cross Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
1 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
7 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
2 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Nate Wyeth
9 Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ Colonel Reynolds
3 Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ David Morrison
7 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Michael Coe
11 Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ Frank Fleetham
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ JERRY RADANT
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Todd Schock
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat B/C Jeff Johnston
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
123 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Michael Coe
99 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Frank Fleetham
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Todd Griffith
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ David Lenhart
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Colonel Reynolds
124 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jeff Johnston
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Todd Griffith
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Colonel Reynolds
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Stan Kiefer
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jeff Johnston
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Todd Griffith
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
120 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jeremy Courval
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 50+ Todd Schock
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cate Hass
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeff Johnston
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Todd Griffith
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jeremy Courval
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Nate Wyeth
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Todd Schock
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Lenhart
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dennis Bennett
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Jeff Monson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ JERRY RADANT
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Colonel Reynolds
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Stan Kiefer
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Michael McLandress
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ David Morrison
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Leslie Griffith
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Cate Hass
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kyle Gomez
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Todd Griffith
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Holt
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Jeff Johnston
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Steve McCorkle
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Nate Wyeth
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ JERRY RADANT
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Jeff Monson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Jero
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Eric Blankenship
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ David Morrison
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Colonel Reynolds
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Stan Kiefer
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Michael McLandress
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Todd Schock
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dennis Bennett
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jeremy Courval
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Adam Holt
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Kyle Mills
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Cate Hass
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Josh Gobershock
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C David Anderson
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Michael McLandress
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Nate Wyeth
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Todd Schock
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Nate Wyeth
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Trevor Lane
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Jeff Johnston
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Kyle Mills
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Todd Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C David Anderson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Todd Schock
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Michael McLandress
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Anderson
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Michael McLandress
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Trevor Lane
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Johnston
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Griffith
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gomez
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Kathy Hovermale
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Michael Coe
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dennis Bennett
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Jimmy Clarke
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeremy Courval
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Steve McCorkle
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Ken Johnson
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Andrew Steiner
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 KFCX #1 Category B - Men Jeff Johnston
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Johnston
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan McGlone
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Trevor Lane
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Andrew Steiner
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Kyle Mills
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gomez
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Charles Thomas
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Anderson
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Ken Johnson
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Michael McLandress
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Griffith
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Jimmy Clarke
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dennis Bennett
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Stan Kiefer
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ JERRY RADANT
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Frank Fleetham
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Kathy Hovermale
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn B Cate Hass
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jeremy Courval
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Chris Nelson
6 Future Cross Men B Jeff Johnston
15 Future Cross Men A 35+ Adam Carroll
5 Future Cross Men 50+ David Morrison
9 Future Cross Men 50+ Michael McLandress
1 Future Cross Men 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Future Cross Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
2 Future Cross Men B 35+ Josh Gobershock
6 Future Cross Men B 35+ Todd Griffith
9 Future Cross Men B 35+ Kent Chapple
11 Future Cross Men B 35+ Chuck Thomas
4 Future Cross Men B Andrew Steiner
6 Future Cross Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
2 Future Cross Men C 35+ Ken Johnson
3 Future Cross Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
4 Future Cross Men C 35+ Rob Kerr
6 Future Cross Men C 35+ Dennis Bennett
7 Future Cross Men C 35+ Tim Peterson
9 Future Cross Men C Kyle Mills
1 Future Cross Women 35+ Michelle Mills
4 Future Cross Women 35+ Cate Hass
5 Future Cross Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Cate Hass
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Jeff Johnston
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Ryan Ness
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women 35+ Michelle Mills
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Nate Wyeth
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Tim Petterson
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Stevan Vinci
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Rob Kerr
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Dennis Bennett
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Jimmy Clarke
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 35+ Josh Gobershock
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Frank Fleetham
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Men Jeremy Courval
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Kent Chapple
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Charles Thomas
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 60+ Jeff Monson
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 60+ Amory Cheney
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 60+ JERRY RADANT
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Stan Kiefer
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men 50+ Michael McLandress
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men Singlespeed Todd Griffith
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Chris Callahan
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Adam Holt
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Trevor Lane
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Josh Gobershock
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Andrew Steiner
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Trevor Lane
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Johnston
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Kyle Mills
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Griffith
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kyle Gomez
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Ken Johnson
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kent Chapple
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Michael McLandress
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Kathy Hovermale
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Stevan Vinci
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Steve McCorkle
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Jimmy Clarke
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Michael Coe
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Kern Reynolds
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Jeremy Courval
18 Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ C Rob Kerr
DNF Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Jeff Johnston
2 Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Amory Cheney
3 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B David Anderson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Todd Schock
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Michael McLandress
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 60+ Amory Cheney
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 2 Women 35-44 Michelle Mills
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Trevor Lane
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Josh Gobershock
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Kent Chapple
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Morrison
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Michael McLandress
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ David Anderson
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Griffith
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Kyle Mills
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Christopher Callahan
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeremy Courval
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Jeff Johnston
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Andrew Steiner
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Cate Hass
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Timothy Peterson
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Leslie Griffith
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dennis Bennett
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Ken Johnson
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Kern Reynolds
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Kathy Hovermale
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 45+ Kathy Hovermale
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Ryan McGlone
34 High Cascades 100 Masters Men 50+ Stephen Crozier
11 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Todd Schock
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 50+ Men Todd Schock
21 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Todd Schock
8 Revenge of the Disc Masters 50+ Men Todd Schock
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Todd Griffith
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Frank Fleetham
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Leslie Griffith
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Todd Griffith
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Todd Schock
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+ Todd Schock
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Test of Endurance Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schock
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Todd Griffith
3 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Todd Schock
3 NWX Criterium Women Molly Cogswell-Kelley
15 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Frank Fleetham
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
5 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone
12 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
11 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
7 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Men Stevan Vinci
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Michelle Mills
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Todd Schock
DNF Pickett's Charge XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Kyle Gomez
13 Pickett's Charge XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Dennis Bennett
16 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Eric Blankenship
8 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
3 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Trevor Lane
2 Pickett's Charge XC Beginner Women Joan Vinci
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 2 Men 50-59 David Morrison
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Stephen Crozier
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Dennis Bennett
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC SINGLE SPEED MEN Jimmy Clarke
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
38 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Eric Blankenship
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Kyle Gomez
46 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 David Gilchrist
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER WOMEN Kathy Hovermale
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER WOMEN Joan Vinci
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER WOMEN Kimberly Gilchrist
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Michelle Mills
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER MEN Tim Heggenberger
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Tim Peterson
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Stevan Vinci
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Adam Holt
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 60+ Amory Cheney
54 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Rob Kerr
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Todd Schock
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Stan Kiefer
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 David Morrison
55 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 David Anderson
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Steven Vinci
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Jimmy Clarke
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Trevor Lane
18 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
18 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men David Anderson
19 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Dennis Bennett
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beginner Women Heather Lynch
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beginner Women Joan Vinci
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beginner Men Shawn Gerdes
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Colonel Reynolds
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Men 40+ David Jero
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Rob Kerr
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC FAT Bikes Stephen Crozier
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 60+ Men JERRY RADANT
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Mario Fennerl
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Todd Schock
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 50-59 Men David Morrison
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Johnston
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 David Morrison
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone
20 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
14 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Dennis Bennett
DNS Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Kyle Gomez
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
38 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Dennis Bennett
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men David Morrison
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 60+ Men Amory Cheney
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Women Amy Smith
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 50-54 Todd Schock
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 35-39 Ryan McGlone
5 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Men Ryan McGlone
13 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Todd Schock
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 2 19-39 Men Jeff Johnston
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 50-59 Todd Schock
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 men 19-39 Ryan McGlone