Boneyard Cycling

Event Category Name
70 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Kyle Mills
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Chris Zanger
49 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Andrew Steiner
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category C Rob Kerr
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Todd Schock
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 55-99 Frank Fleetham
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 55-99 Stan Kiefer
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category C Leslie Griffith
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Michelle Mills
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Shellie Heggenberger
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Michelle Mills
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Todd Schock
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Ryan Ness
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Andrew Steiner
72 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Kyle Mills
62 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Jeff Johnston
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Chris Zanger
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C David Anderson
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Rob Kerr
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner
8 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Leslie Griffith
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Andrew Steiner
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Kent Chapple
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
133 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C David Anderson
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Zanger
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C David Anderson
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kyle Mills
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Chris Sterry
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Melodie Buell
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Paul Seglund
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Jim Scott
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mark Backus
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Ryan McGlone
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Paul Seglund
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Blankenship
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeff Johnston
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Michael Crampton
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Monson
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Melodie Buell
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Marsha Ford
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Michelle Mills
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Shellie Heggenberger
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Andres Thomas
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Leslie Griffith
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 60+ mike beall
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Andrew Steiner
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Steve McCorkle
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeff Johnston
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Adam Holt
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Blankenship
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
120 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jeff Monson
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Michael McLandress
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Josh Gobershock
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Adam Short
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Steve McCorkle
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Chris Sterry
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ryan Ness
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Todd Grover
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Melodie Buell
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Beginner Women Leslie Griffith
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B - Men Jeff Johnston
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C-Men Chris Sterry
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ryan McGlone
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C David Anderson
124 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Steve McCorkle
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Melodie Buell
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock
14 Psycho Cross Series Men C Chris Sterry
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Steve McCorkle
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Jeff Johnston
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Marsha Ford
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Melodie Buell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Michelle Thorstrom
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Burke Selbst
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C David Anderson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Andrew Steiner
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women C Laurie Ness
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ mike beall
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dennis Bennett
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ken Johnson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Michelle Mills
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Mark Backus
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Todd Schock
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Andrew Steiner
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Jeff Johnston
7 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Kyle Mills
3 Redmond Golf Cross Women B Michelle Mills
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters Women 35+ Shellie Heggenberger
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ A Adam Carroll
9 Redmond Golf Cross Category A Ryan Ness
11 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Rob Kerr
9 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Charles Thomas
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B David Anderson
4 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ B Todd Schock
11 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Amory Cheney
7 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Kent Chapple
2 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
7 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Frank Fleetham
6 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Chris Sterry
5 Redmond Golf Cross Category C Steve McCorkle
1 Redmond Golf Cross Beginner Men Shawn Gerdes
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Michelle Mills
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 40+ Rob Kerr
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 40+ Adam Carroll
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
5 Future Cross Women 45+ Marsha Ford
4 Future Cross Women Category B Melodie Buell
2 Future Cross Women Category B Michelle Mills
3 Future Cross Beginner Women Leslie Griffith
DNF Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Adam Carroll
14 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Ryan Ness
DNF Future Cross Clydesdale Men Adam Short
5 Future Cross Clydesdale Men Brent Chapman
2 Future Cross Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney
12 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Jeff Monson
10 Future Cross Masters Men 50+ Michael McLandress
12 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Charles Thomas
11 Future Cross Men B Masters 35+ Chris Zanger
DNF Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Timothy Peterson
5 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Andy Barram
4 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Burke Selbst
2 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Ken Johnson
1 Future Cross Men C Masters 35+ Stan Kiefer
3 Future Cross Category C Men Kyle Mills
1 Future Cross Category C Men Jeff Johnston
3 Future Cross Beginner Men Shawn Gerdes
2 Future Cross Beginner Men Kent Chapple
25 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Chris Zanger
17 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Todd Schock
6 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, B Andrew Steiner
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Amory Cheney
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Shawn Gerdes
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 50+ Jeff Monson
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Tim Peterson
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Kent Chapple
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Andrew Steiner
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Ken Johnson
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Gomez
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Michael McLandress
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Rob Kerr
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ David Anderson
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Grover
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Mark Backus
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Dave Cieslowski
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Short
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Adam Carroll
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan McGlone
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
23 Double Cross Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
3 Double Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
47 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Tim Peterson
34 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
26 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
17 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Stan Kiefer
11 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
3 Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Anderson
3 Double Cross Beginner Women Kathy Hovermale
3 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 60+ Amory Cheney
28 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
19 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael McLandress
18 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 50+ Stan Kiefer
41 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Andy Barram
39 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Ken Johnson
26 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Rob Kerr
11 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C David Anderson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Shawn Gerdes
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Jeff Monson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C50+ Stan Kiefer
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Tim Peterson
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Kent Chapple
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C40+ Mario Fennerl
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Michael Crampton
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Mills
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Steve McCorkle
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Chris Zanger
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Kyle Gomez
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Jeff Johnston
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Andrew Steiner
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B 40+ Shellie Heggenberger
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B Smith Amy N
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Amory Cheney
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Michael McLandress
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Rob Kerr
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Grover
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Mark Backus
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B40+ Todd Schock
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Adam Holt
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Eric Blankenship
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Adam Carroll
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A Ryan Ness
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Chris Zanger
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Colonel Reynolds
7 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 60+ Frank Fleetham
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters 4/5 Frank Fleetham
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Stan Kiefer
77 High Cascades 100 Open Men Adam Short
53 High Cascades 100 Open Men Charles Thomas
25 High Cascades 100 Open Men Ryan McGlone
25 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Masters 45+ Todd Schock
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Todd Schock
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock
25 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schock
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock
2 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Frank Fleetham
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Todd Schock
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Jason Schimke
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men Chris Zanger
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person 100+ mike beall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
92 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Todd Schock
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
21 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Frank Fleetham
19 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Andy Hayes
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Todd Schock
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Mills
2 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdale Men 210+ Adam Short
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
5 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Dennis Bennett
6 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 55+ Stan Kiefer
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 55+ mike beall
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock
9 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan McGlone
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women Amy Smith
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan McGlone
6 Sisters to Summit: Combined Combined Larry Moulton
5 Sisters to Summit Men Larry Moulton
2 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Jeff Johnston
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2/3 Women Melodie Buell
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 3 Men Jeff Johnston
8 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 2/3 Women 35+ Melodie Buell
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 3 Men (Open) Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 2/3 Women Melodie Buell
12 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 35+ Andrea Thomas
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Michelle Mills
3 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Adam Short
37 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Frank Fleetham
14 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Jeff Monson
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
7 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Chris Zanger
17 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-34 Chris Sterry
7 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 55+ Amory Cheney
4 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 55+ Stan Kiefer
26 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Kerr
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 45-54 Charles Thomas
23 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Kyle Mills
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Todd Schock
7 Central Oregon STXC B Race Mark Backus
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 45+ Larry Moulton
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Todd Grover
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Todd Schwartz
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Thorstrom
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Amy Smith
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ Adam Short
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 45+ Colonel Reynolds
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Chris Sterry
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Jeff Johnston
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 55+ Amory Cheney
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Rob Kerr
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Todd Schock
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 45+ Larry Moulton
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan McGlone
12 Central Oregon STXC B Race Amory Cheney
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Larry Moulton
11 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeff Johnston
9 Central Oregon STXC B Race Mark Backus
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Larry Moulton
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3/45+ Colonel Reynolds
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 2 45-54 Larry Moulton
1 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Todd Schock
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Amy Smith
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 3/45+ Kern Reynolds
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 2 45-54 Larry Moulton
9 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Colonel Reynolds
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Amory Cheney
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Larry Moulton