MBSEF Cycling Team

Event Category Name
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Blayze Wilhelm
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Paxton Deuel
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Cameron Carrick
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men David Petrich
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Zachary Colton
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Wyatt Gladden
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men William Wodrich
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Will Churchill
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men Will Churchill
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Wyatt Gladden
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Zachary Colton
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men David Petrich
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Cameron Carrick
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Paxton Deuel
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Junior Men William Wodrich
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Blayze Willhelm
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 Cameron Carrick
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined Daniel Thomas
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior Daniel Thomas
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 Daniel Thomas
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 Paxton Deuel
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paxton Deuel
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Thomas
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Paxton Deuel
8 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Wyatt Gladden
9 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors David Petrich
7 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Daniel Thomas
1 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Paxton Deuel
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior Daniel Thomas
8 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Zachary Colton
4 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Paxton Deuel
12 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors Daniel Thomas
2 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined Daniel Thomas
2 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior Daniel Thomas
19 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Paxton Deuel
6 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 Daniel Thomas
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined Paxton Deuel
3 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior Abe Morgan
3 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined Abe Morgan
2 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined Daniel Thomas
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior Paxton Deuel
2 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior Daniel Thomas
247 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Paxton Deuel
247 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Paxton Deuel
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men Paxton Deuel