OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Corvallis, OR
May 31, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Mick Walsh ZteaM 0:56:30
2 Clint Chase ZteaM 0:56:30
3 David Zimbelman ZteaM 0:56:30
4 Matthew Slater ZteaM 0:56:30
5 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 0:57:05
6 McKenzie Thramer Midtown Direct Racing 0:57:05
7 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 0:57:05
8 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 0:57:05
9 Quinn Keogh CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:08
10 Donald Reeb CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:08
11 Aaron Coker CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:08
12 Seth Hosmer CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:08
13 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop 0:57:14
14 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 0:57:14
15 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:57:14
16 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 0:57:14
17 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:57:29
18 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:57:29
19 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:57:29
20 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:57:29
21 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:55
22 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:55
23 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:55
24 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 0:57:55
25 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 0:58:19
26 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 0:58:19
27 Mark Hibbard The Bike Gallery 0:58:19
28 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 0:58:19
29 Steve Brown Portland Velo 0:58:38
30 David Hopper Portland Velo 0:58:38
31 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 0:58:38
32 scott springer Portland Velo 0:58:38
33 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:58:41
34 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:58:41
35 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:58:41
36 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 0:58:41
37 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:58:43
38 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:58:43
39 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:58:43
40 Spencer Gray Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 0:58:43
41 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 0:58:45
42 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 0:58:45
43 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 0:58:45
44 John Browning Half Fast Velo 0:58:45
45 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 0:59:26
46 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 0:59:26
47 John Banks Portland Velo 0:59:26
48 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 0:59:26
49 Jeff Tedder United Finance 0:59:34
50 Rob Annen United Finance 0:59:34
51 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:59:34
52 George Schreck United Finance 0:59:34
53 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 1:00:11
54 Richard Hogan Land Shark 1:00:11
55 Glen Gann Land Shark 1:00:11
56 John Slawta Land Shark 1:00:11
57 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 1:00:19
58 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1:00:19
59 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 1:00:19
60 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 1:00:19
61 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1:00:34
62 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:34
63 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:34
64 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 1:00:34
65 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:39
66 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:39
67 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:39
68 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:00:39
69 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 1:01:06
70 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 1:01:06
71 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 1:01:06
72 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 1:01:06
73 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:01:32
74 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:01:32
75 Ian May Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:01:32
76 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:01:32
77 James Norman GSC United 1:01:40
78 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 1:01:40
79 anthony graupera GSC United 1:01:40
80 Robin Calver GSC United 1:01:40
81 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:01:50
82 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:01:50
83 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:01:50
84 Casey Davidson Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:01:50
85 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 1:02:27
86 James Randall Southtown Velo 1:02:27
87 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 1:02:27
88 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 1:02:27
89 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1:02:33
90 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1:02:33
91 Robert Chavier Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1:02:33
92 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1:02:33
93 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 1:02:48
94 Joseph Kline North River Racing 1:02:48
95 Steve Long North River Racing 1:02:48
96 Allen Kraft North River Racing 1:02:48
97 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:03:34
98 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:03:34
99 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 1:03:34
100 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1:03:34
101 Josh Bjornstad Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03:39
102 Peter Andrews Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03:39
103 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03:39
104 Andrew Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 1:03:39
105 Michael Reuter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:03:56
106 Sean Lemoine Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:03:56
107 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:03:56
108 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:03:56
109 Mike Adams United Finance 1:04:03
110 Don Glazier United Finance 1:04:03
111 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 1:04:03
112 David Root United Finance 1:04:03
113 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 1:04:29
114 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 1:04:29
115 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 1:04:29
116 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 1:04:29
117 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 1:04:34
118 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 1:04:34
119 David Miller Team Rose City 1:04:34
120 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1:04:34
121 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 1:04:47
122 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 1:04:47
123 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 1:04:47
124 Rob King Portland Velo 1:04:47
125 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 1:05:02
126 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 1:05:02
127 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 1:05:02
128 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 1:05:02
129 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 1:05:04
130 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 1:05:04
131 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 1:05:04
132 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 1:05:04
133 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 1:05:07
134 Miranda Moon Veloforma 1:05:07
135 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 1:05:07
136 Susan Peithman Veloforma 1:05:07
137 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1:05:22
138 James Thiele Team Rose City 1:05:22
139 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 1:05:22
140 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 1:05:22
141 Dale Winters Renaissance Stone 1:05:24
142 Alan Whitney Renaissance Stone 1:05:24
143 Sam Taylor Renaissance Stone 1:05:24
144 Terron Whitney Renaissance Stone 1:05:24
145 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:30
146 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:30
147 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:30
148 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1:05:30
149 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:05:36
150 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:05:36
151 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:05:36
152 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:05:36
153 Tim Rich Team Rose City 1:05:52
154 Bernhard Hartenstein Team Rose City 1:05:52
155 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1:05:52
156 Ralph Medica Team Rose City 1:05:52
157 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 1:05:53
158 David Lofstead North River Racing 1:05:53
159 Gary Watts North River Racing 1:05:53
160 Cal Stone North River Racing 1:05:53
161 Lance Brigman United Finance 1:06:22
162 Leo Tsou United Finance 1:06:22
163 Roger Johnson United Finance 1:06:22
164 David Russell United Finance 1:06:22
165 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 1:06:36
166 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 1:06:36
167 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 1:06:36
168 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 1:06:36
169 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 1:06:44
170 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 1:06:44
171 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 1:06:44
172 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo 1:06:44
173 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:06:54
174 Matt Bloom Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:06:54
175 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:06:54
176 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:06:54
177 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1:08:00
178 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1:08:00
179 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1:08:00
180 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1:08:00
181 Andrew Thomson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:08:07
182 Scott Harris Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:08:07
183 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:08:07
184 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1:08:07
185 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:17
186 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:17
187 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:17
188 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:17
189 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1:08:49
190 Martha Walsh Team Group Health 1:08:49
191 Jan Moss Team Group Health 1:08:49
192 Amy Krull Team Group Health 1:08:49
193 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:55
194 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:55
195 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:55
196 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:08:55
197 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:09:08
198 alexander birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:09:08
199 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:09:08
200 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:09:08
201 Catherine Humblet Veloce Racing 1:09:10
202 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 1:09:10
203 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 1:09:10
204 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 1:09:10
205 Patrick Murphy NoMad Sports Club 1:09:30
206 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 1:09:30
207 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 1:09:30
208 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 1:09:30
209 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:09:41
210 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:09:41
211 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:09:41
212 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:09:41
213 Jill Howe Poplollies 1:10:10
214 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 1:10:10
215 Carol Morgan Poplollies 1:10:10
216 christi binstadt Poplollies 1:10:10
217 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 1:11:08
218 Alan Woods Team Rose City 1:11:08
219 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 1:11:08
220 Todd Schmidt Team Rose City 1:11:08
221 Sarah Weber Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:11:12
222 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:11:12
223 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:11:12
224 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:11:12
225 Randy Wooton Siskiyou Velo 1:11:47
226 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 1:11:47
227 Dan Wooton Siskiyou Velo 1:11:47
228 Megan Banks Poplollies 1:12:22
229 Kay Bork Poplollies 1:12:22
230 Candy Walker Poplollies 1:12:22
231 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 1:12:22
232 lisa hoskins-holmes Everyday is Mother's Day 1:12:34
233 Becky Obletz Everyday is Mother's Day 1:12:34
234 Carlye Bryant Everyday is Mother's Day 1:12:34
235 mary ross Everyday is Mother's Day 1:12:34
236 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 1:12:36
237 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 1:12:36
238 Laura McGraw Veloforma 1:12:36
239 Jennifer Withers Veloforma 1:12:36
240 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 1:12:45
241 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 1:12:45
242 Ken James Half Fast Velo 1:12:45
243 John Schader Half Fast Velo 1:12:45
244 Andy Su Hutch's of Bend/CFC 1:13:02
245 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 1:13:02
246 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 1:13:02
247 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 1:13:02
248 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:13:18
249 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:13:18
250 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:13:18
251 Angela McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:13:18
252 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 1:13:37
253 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo 1:13:37
254 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 1:13:37
255 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 1:13:37
256 Tim Rollins Multnomah Athletic Club 1:14:12
257 Tom Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 1:14:12
258 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 1:14:12
259 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 1:14:12
260 Debra Windus United Finance 1:14:14
261 Barbara Thiele United Finance 1:14:14
262 Renata Hahn United Finance 1:14:14
263 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 1:14:14
264 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1:16:13
265 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 1:16:13
266 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 1:16:13
267 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 1:16:13
268 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:17:08
269 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:17:08
270 Signe Wright Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:17:08
271 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:17:08
272 Jill Andrews Poplollies 1:19:19
273 Julia Fudge Poplollies 1:19:19
274 Sarah McCarthy Poplollies 1:19:19
275 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 1:19:19
276 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:21:46
277 fiona graham Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:21:46
278 Carolyn Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 1:21:46