Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Keith Solano
54 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Solano
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
64 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Richard/Mckenna Mckee/Mckee
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Tandem Richard/Mckenna Mckee/Mckee
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course Junior Women 15-16 Mckenna Mckee
13 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Short Course: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Keith Solano
77 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Solano
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Keith Solano
67 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
33 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Keith Solano
33 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Keith Solano
11 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Rod Mitchell
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jon Ragsdale
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Rod Mitchell
28 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jon Ragsdale
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
3 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
186 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
155 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Solano
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
191 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Kathryn Ragsdale
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Keith Solano
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 Mckenna Mckee