Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A William Henterly
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tom James
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
18 Battle at Barlow Women C Meghan Fischer
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Tom James
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Meghan Fischer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A William Henterly
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Meghan Fischer
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Chris Alling
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Alling
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Kathryn Ragsdale
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Freddy Tincher
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Chris Alling
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
16 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
13 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
49 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Bill Holmes
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A William Henterly
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Charlie Wirth
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Chris Alling
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Meghan Fischer
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women Meghan Fischer
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Payton Palmer
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jeremy Hagan
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Richard Desmond
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Michael Woodburn
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Guy Lorshbaugh
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
13 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 Charlie Wirth
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Meghan Fischer
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Reno Mitchell
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Geoff Rivella
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Nina Jamsja
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Rod Mitchell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women niina Jasma
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
16 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50+ Sprints Bre Rue
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Chris Alling
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Jon Ragsdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit Bre Rue
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Chris Alling
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Reno Mitchell
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNS Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rod Mitchell
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Geoff Rivella
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Michael Woodburn
14 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Reno Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Meghan Fischer
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bre Rue
58 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom James
99 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
84 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Kitt Pratt
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
8 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Chris Alling
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Kitt Pratt
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Women 35-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 35-39 Geoff Rinella
74 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
94 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Bre Rue
24 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
7 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Meghan Fischer
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Nina Jamsja
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jeremy Hagan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
25 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
24 Monday PIR Novice Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
39 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
56 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
DNS Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 30+ Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 30+ Geoff Rinella
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Bre Rue
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Lori Brault
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Bre Rue
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 William Henterly
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Bre Rue
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ George Schreck
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Michael Woodburn
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Bre Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kent Johnston
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
12 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Richard Desmond
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
4 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ William Henterly
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jon Ragsdale
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
2 OUCH Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
2 OUCH Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom James
72 OUCH: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 30+ Erica Rinella
67 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Jake VanderZanden
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
11 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Geoff Rinella
8 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Richard Desmond
18 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Ivan Meadors
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 George Schreck
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Women Niina Jamsja
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
68 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
60 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
25 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lisa Heathman
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lana Atchley
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit George Schreck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Pursuit Lana Atchley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit George Schreck
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Holmes
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Novice Kathryn Ragsdale
6 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
13 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
2 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men Jon Ragsdale
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
46 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Bre Rue
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K Jon Ragsdale
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m Bre Rue
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Lana Atchley
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
22 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Reno Mitchell
21 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
22 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Amit Kobrowski
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
21 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
14 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Bryan Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
72 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Kitt Pratt
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Bre Rue
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Brie Rue
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brie Rue
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brie Rue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jon Ragsdale
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Bre Rue
84 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
80 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rod Mitchell
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Reno Mitchell
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Bre Rue
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Rod Mitchell
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Reno Mitchell
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Bre Rue
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Jon Ragsdale
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brie Rue
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lori Brault
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lisa Heathman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Kitt Pratt
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Lori Brault
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
32 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Brie Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lana Atchley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Henterly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tom James
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Kent Johnston
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Lana Atchley
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Freddy Tincher
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Bryan Curry
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Richard Desmond
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ George Schreck
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 Erica Rinella
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Lana Atchley
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men George Schreck
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Freddy Tincher
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
64 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bryan Curry
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Rod Mitchell
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
4 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Collin Turner
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Meghan Fischer
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games) Kitt Pratt
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Freddy Tincher
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Richard Desmond
22 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
29 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Jason Mauer
37 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ George Schreck
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Lana Atchley
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Kitt Pratt
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
9 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
6 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Geoff Rinella
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ George Schreck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jason Mauer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Ivan Meadors
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
21 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Freddy Tincher
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kitt Pratt
9 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway
68 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Geoff Rioella
46 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Richard Desmond
22 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Ivan Meadors
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bre Rue
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 Bre Rue
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Richard Desmond
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Ivan Meadors
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 50-59 Lisa Walker
11 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Rob Burton
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Collin Turner
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Geoff Rioella
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Collin Turner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 3 Bre Rue
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Rob Burton
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Lisa Walker
37 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
54 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Lisa Walker
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Rob Burton
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
137 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
77 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
46 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bre Rue
93 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
123 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Rob Burton
144 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Rob Burton
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Bre Rue
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
21 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Rob Burton
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Bryan Curry
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
2 As the Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Men Geoff Rinella
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Women Erica Rinella
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Women Kitt Pratt
66 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
42 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
37 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tom James
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
22 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Bre Rue
4 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Lana Atchley
10 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Lisa Walker
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ William Henterly
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Bill Holmes
33 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jon Ragsdale
32 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rob Burton
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rod Mitchell
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Geoff Rinella
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Matthew Curry
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
26 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
11 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
34 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Rob Burton
3 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
18 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Collin Turner
20 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
22 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Ethan Kobrowski
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
26 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Amit Kobrowski
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ George Schreck
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Bill Holmes
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
23 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Bill Holmes
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
11 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
33 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
8 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
57 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Amit Kobrowski
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tommie Ghilarducci
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Henterly
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tom James
11 Dirty Circles Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
23 Dirty Circles Junior Collin Turner
24 Dirty Circles Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
25 Dirty Circles Junior Ethan Kobrowski
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Freddy Tincher
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Burton
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bre Rue
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Bre Rue
49 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Rob Burton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes