Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bryan Curry
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Jeremy Hagan
6 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category 3/4/5 Jon Ragsdale
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Tom James
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Heathman
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Jeremy Hagan
43 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
23 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Bill Holmes
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Shaun Conley
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jon Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Jeremy Hagan
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Meghan Fischer
2 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Chris Alling
168 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Meghan Fischer
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
9 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Heathman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Tom James
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Jeremy Hagan
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
38 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jon Ragsdale
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Jeremy Hagan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Monday PIR Novice Men Jeremy Hagan
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bryan Curry
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Juliana Smith
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Meghan Fischer
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Junior Women 15-16 Kaylie Ragsdale
41 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women 500m Juliana Smith
4 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women Omnium Juliana Smith
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women 500m Mckenna Mckee
3 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Junior Women Omnium Mckenna Mckee
5 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Mckenna Mckee
4 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Women Juliana Smith
4 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior Jon Ragsdale
14 Thursday Track Senior Men Charles Warner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Tom James
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Heathman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
37 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Holmes
14 Monday PIR Novice Men Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bryan Curry
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Juliana Smith
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Jeremy Hagan
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Jeremy Hagan
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jon Ragsdale
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Meghan Fischer
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Women 3 Lisa Heathman
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ Charles Warner
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Tom James
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race Jon Ragsdale
4 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Lisa Heathman
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 Tom James
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 35+ Jon Ragsdale
59 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom James
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Lisa Heathman
5 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Tom James
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Freddy Tincher
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 50+ Bryan Curry
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lisa Heathman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
62 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
58 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bryan Curry
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Neff
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jon Ragsdale
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Heathman
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Meghan Fischer
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Charles Warner
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kaylie Ragsdale
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Bryan Curry
24 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Mckenna Mckee
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rod Mitchell
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Tom James
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 5 Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 5 Kaylie Ragsdale
30 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 10-13 Mckenna Mckee
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Charles Warner
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bryan Curry
4 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 James Thomas
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR Women Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Junior Women Charlie Wirth
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
8 PDW Omnium Men Category 1/2 Charles Warner
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
68 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Charlie Wirth
68 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
14 PDW Omnium Masters Men Chris Alling
15 PDW Omnium Masters Men Charles Warner
68 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
11 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Charles Warner
10 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
73 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
82 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
80 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
6 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Jeremy Hagan
25 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Jeremy Hagan
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
77 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Junior Women 15-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
78 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
57 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jeremy Hagan
21 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
1 Bend Don't Brake Men 50-54 (Oregon Senior Games) Jake VanderZanden
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games) Kitt Pratt
34 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
72 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Novice Men Mandy Mitchell
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Neff
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
29 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Mandy Mitchell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Jeremy Hagan
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
4 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K Jon Ragsdale
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Jeremy Hagan
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Mandy Mitchell
11 Track DAZE Masters Men Chris Alling
4 Track DAZE Junior Mckenna Mckee
5 Thursday Track Men 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
32 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
25 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
11 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Lisa Heathman
21 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Women Mandy Mitchell
5 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Jeremy Hagan
49 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
72 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
53 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
58 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Neff
45 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
11 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Matthew Neff
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 40+ Kitt Pratt
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Women Shanan Whitlatch
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Jeremy Hagan
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
69 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Charles Warner
35 Monday PIR Novice Mckenna Mckee
31 Monday PIR Novice Mandy Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Mckenna Mckee
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Junior Mckenna Mckee
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Shaun Conley
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matthew Neff
9 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
26 Monday PIR Novice Mandy Mitchell
25 Monday PIR Novice Mckenna Mckee
10 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
7 Monday PIR Women Shanan Whitlatch
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 As The Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
1 As The Raven Flies Masters Women 60-69 Kitt Pratt
9 As The Raven Flies Men 4/5 Jeremy Hagan
2 As The Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
11 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
93 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee
95 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
96 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
60 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jeremy Hagan
58 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
28 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
64 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
1 As The Raven Flies Junior Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
16 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Freddy Tincher
38 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Freddy Tincher
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
38 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
30 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
2 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Kaylie Ragsdale
2 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 Charlie Wirth
18 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Bill Holmes
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Rod Mitchell
7 Cherry Pie Men 3 Freddy Tincher
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
3 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Charlie Wirth
3 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
39 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Rod Mitchell
45 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Jeremy Hagan
4 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
41 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Jeremy Hagan
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Bill Holmes
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Rod Mitchell
25 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
6 Dirty Circles Junior Women Charlie Wirth
4 Dirty Circles Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
3 Dirty Circles Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Reno Mitchell
4 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Rod Mitchell
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Bill Holmes
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Mandy Mitchell
1 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Mckenna Mckee
3 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
5 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Charlie Wirth
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
15 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
38 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
2 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
20 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
45 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Bryan Curry
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Mckenna Mckee
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Peter Drake
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
34 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jon Ragsdale
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Charlie Wirth
6 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
299 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Mckenna Mckee
306 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
312 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Charlie Wirth
308 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
307 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
279 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
39 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Peter Drake
40 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Mckenna Mckee
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik