Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
18 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ Tom James
2 Winter CX Junior Women Genevieve Bailly
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tom James
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Charlie Wirth
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Juliana Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Kendall Accetta
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sebastian Accetta
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Sebastian Accetta
63 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Genevieve Bailly
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Juliana Smith
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Kendall Accetta
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Meghan Fischer
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Tom James
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A Bre Rue
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
35 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Jon Ragsdale
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Genevieve Bailly
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Charlie Wirth
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Kendall Accetta
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Sebastian Accetta
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Tom James
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
103 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Lori Brault
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Sebastian Accetta
135 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Jon Ragsdale
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Meghan Fischer
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Payton Palmer
27 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Charlie Wirth
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Juliana Smith
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Kendall Accetta
70 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Sebastian Accetta
116 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Payton Palmer
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Sebastian Accetta
157 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jon Ragsdale
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Meghan Fischer
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A Bre Rue
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Payton Palmer
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Charlie Wirth
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Genevieve Bailly
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kendall Accetta
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jake Cardwell
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Payton Palmer
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Jake Cardwell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Tom James
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kendall Accetta
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Tom James
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Kent Johnston
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A William Henterly
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Meghan Fischer
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Ethan Kobrowski
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Meghan Fischer
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Lori Brault
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Richard Desmond
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Bre Rue
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Bre Rue
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Bre Rue
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Kent Johnston
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Meghan Fischer
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Phil Cardwell
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Jake Cardwell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
22 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Tom James
18 Battle at Barlow Women C Meghan Fischer
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A William Henterly
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Tom James
48 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Meghan Fischer
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Meghan Fischer
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A William Henterly
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Chris Alling
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kendall Accetta
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 10-12 Genevieve Bailly
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Chris Alling
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Kathryn Ragsdale
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Overall Kaylie Ragsdale
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Freddy Tincher
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Bryan Curry
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Richard Desmond
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Tom James
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ William Henterly
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Tom James
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
DNF Fazio Farms Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Chris Alling
16 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Bryan Curry
2 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
6 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
5 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
27 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A William Henterly
13 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
12 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
11 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Charlie Wirth
49 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Bill Holmes
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Chris Alling
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Meghan Fischer
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Richard Desmond
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 13-14 Charlie Wirth
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Payton Palmer
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Juliana Smith
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women Meghan Fischer
27 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jeremy Hagan
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
25 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
24 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 Charlie Wirth
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Freddy Tincher
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women Meghan Fischer
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Geoff Rivella
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Nina Jamsja
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Reno Mitchell
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Novice Men Rod Mitchell
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Niina Jamsja
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Guy Lorshbaugh
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Michael Woodburn
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Keirin Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50+ Sprints Bre Rue
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 40-44/500m Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Lana Atchley
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Bre Rue
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Chris Alling
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race Jon Ragsdale
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit Bre Rue
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 40-44 Pursuit Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Chris Alling
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit Jon Ragsdale
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNS Eugene Celebration Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Geoff Rivella
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Reno Mitchell
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Rod Mitchell
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Michael Woodburn
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Reno Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Lisa Heathman
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
73 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Meghan Fischer
84 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
48 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Bre Rue
58 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom James
99 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
5 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
7 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
DNF OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
4 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
24 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
7 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
5 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles: Combined Combined Anika Havlik
84 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Meghan Fischer
65 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Bre Rue
94 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
74 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
8 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Chris Alling
6 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55+ Kitt Pratt
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Geoff Rinella
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Women 55+ Kitt Pratt
2 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
1 OBRA TT: 6.2 miles Junior Women 10-12 Anika Havlik
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Women 35-39 Erica Rinella
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 35-39 Geoff Rinella
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Nina Jamsja
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Jeremy Hagan
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Michael Woodburn
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
25 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
24 Monday PIR Novice Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
56 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
48 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
39 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
32 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Bre Rue
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
DNS Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Women 30+ Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 30+ Geoff Rinella
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Bre Rue
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 3 Lori Brault
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 William Henterly
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Bre Rue
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60+ George Schreck
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Michael Woodburn
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tom James
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Ivan Meadors
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 13-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Senior Men Kent Johnston
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Senior Women Bre Rue
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
51 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
4 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kaylie Ragsdale
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
47 OUCH: Combined Combined Tom James
72 OUCH: Combined Combined Lisa Heathman
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
5 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ George Schreck
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
8 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Richard Desmond
4 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ William Henterly
10 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Meghan Fischer
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jon Ragsdale
6 Vancouver Criterium Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
5 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 Tom James
2 OUCH Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
2 OUCH Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
68 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
67 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
60 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
25 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
27 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Women Niina Jamsja
28 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 George Schreck
18 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Ivan Meadors
8 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Richard Desmond
11 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Geoff Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Women 30+ Erica Rinella
2 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
6 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Masters Men 50+ Jake VanderZanden
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lisa Heathman
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daryl Hemenway
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lana Atchley
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap Jon Ragsdale
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Pursuit Lana Atchley
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit George Schreck
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit George Schreck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Jon Ragsdale
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Holmes
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
5 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR Novice Kathryn Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
6 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
46 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
2 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men Jon Ragsdale
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Lana Atchley
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Bre Rue
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Lana Atchley
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m Bre Rue
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K Jon Ragsdale
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
22 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Reno Mitchell
21 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
22 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
21 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
14 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Amit Kobrowski
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Bryan Curry
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
72 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Kitt Pratt
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Bre Rue
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Brie Rue
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brie Rue
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brie Rue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jon Ragsdale
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
84 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
80 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rod Mitchell
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Reno Mitchell
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Bre Rue
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Bre Rue
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Bre Rue
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Reno Mitchell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Rod Mitchell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brie Rue
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lori Brault
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Kitt Pratt
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Lori Brault
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
32 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Brie Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lana Atchley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tom James
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Henterly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Lana Atchley
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Kent Johnston
64 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bryan Curry
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Freddy Tincher
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men George Schreck
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Lana Atchley
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Freddy Tincher
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ivan Meadors
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ George Schreck
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Richard Desmond
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Bryan Curry
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 Erica Rinella
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Rod Mitchell
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
4 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Collin Turner
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Kitt Pratt
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Meghan Fischer
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Lana Atchley
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
37 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ George Schreck
29 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Jason Mauer
22 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Richard Desmond
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Freddy Tincher
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games) Kitt Pratt
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
9 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
6 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Geoff Rinella
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kitt Pratt
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
12 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
10 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jason Mauer
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ George Schreck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Ivan Meadors
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kitt Pratt
9 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
21 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Freddy Tincher
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
68 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Geoff Rioella
46 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Richard Desmond
22 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Ivan Meadors
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bre Rue
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 Bre Rue
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Richard Desmond
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Ivan Meadors
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Geoff Rioella
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 50-59 Lisa Walker
11 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Rob Burton
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Collin Turner
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 3 Bre Rue
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Collin Turner
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Rob Burton
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
37 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
54 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Lisa Walker
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Lisa Walker
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Rob Burton
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
137 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
77 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
46 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bre Rue
93 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
123 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Rob Burton
144 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Bre Rue
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Rob Burton
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
11 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
21 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Rob Burton
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Bryan Curry
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
66 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
42 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
37 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Women Kitt Pratt
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Women Erica Rinella
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Men Geoff Rinella
2 As the Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tom James
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Lisa Walker
22 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Bill Holmes
33 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jon Ragsdale
32 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rob Burton
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rod Mitchell
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Geoff Rinella
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Matthew Curry
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
26 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ William Henterly
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
10 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
4 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Lana Atchley
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Bre Rue
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ George Schreck
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
26 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Amit Kobrowski
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
22 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Ethan Kobrowski
20 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Collin Turner
18 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
11 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
34 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Rob Burton
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
23 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
13 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Bill Holmes
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
57 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Amit Kobrowski
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tommie Ghilarducci
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Henterly
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tom James
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Freddy Tincher
25 Dirty Circles Junior Ethan Kobrowski
24 Dirty Circles Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
23 Dirty Circles Junior Collin Turner
11 Dirty Circles Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
33 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
8 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bre Rue
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Burton
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Bre Rue
49 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Rob Burton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes