Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
19 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
17 Monday PIR Novice Jeremy Hagan
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Lana Atchley
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap Jon Ragsdale
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Jon Ragsdale
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer Jon Ragsdale
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit George Schreck
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Pursuit Atchley Lana
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit George Schreck
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Meghan Fischer
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bill Holmes
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ Jon Ragsdale
14 Monday PIR Novice Kathryn Ragsdale
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
5 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Guy Lorshbaugh
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
13 Monday PIR Novice Kaylie Ragsdale
6 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Novice Reno Mitchell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
46 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men Jon Ragsdale
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Lara Atchley
2 Tour de Aufderheide Box Canyon Men Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Women Category 3 500m Bre Rue
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Lana Atchley
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Bre Rue
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Lana Atchley
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K Jon Ragsdale
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ivan Meadors
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Monday PIR Novice Reno Mitchell
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Amit Kobrowski
2 St. Honoré Criterium Junior Women 10-14 Anika Havlik
8 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
22 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Reno Mitchell
7 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
22 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
21 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
21 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
9 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Bryan Curry
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
41 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
58 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
43 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Meghan Fischer
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Freddy Tincher
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
7 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
11 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Reno Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
72 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Kitt Pratt
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Lisa Heathman
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Bre Rue
17 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
14 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Ivan Meadors
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Brie Rue
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Brie Rue
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brie Rue
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Jon Ragsdale
35 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Reno Mitchell
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Bre Rue
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Bre Rue
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Jon Ragsdale
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Bre Rue
84 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
80 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rod Mitchell
103 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Reno Mitchell
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Reno Mitchell
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Men Rod Mitchell
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brie Rue
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men William Henterly
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom James
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lori Brault
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
7 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Bre Rue
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Lisa Heathman
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Kitt Pratt
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Stephanie Wieber
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
7 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Lori Brault
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
16 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 George Schreck
4 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
32 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
11 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 William Henterly
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
13 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Ivan Meadors
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Brie Rue
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Lana Atchley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Freddy Tincher
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tom James
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ William Henterly
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Freddy Tincher
13 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ sarah layton
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
1 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
7 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Lana Atchley
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Kent Johnston
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Kent Johnston
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Eddie French
46 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Freddy Tincher
41 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men George Schreck
32 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
18 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Lana Atchley
64 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Bryan Curry
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Ivan Meadors
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ George Schreck
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Richard Desmond
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Bryan Curry
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 5 Erica Rinella
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 5 Rod Mitchell
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Freddy Tincher
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Jon Ragsdale
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
17 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lori Brault
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
4 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Collin Turner
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Richard Desmond
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Kitt Pratt
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Meghan Fischer
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Lana Atchley
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ George Schreck
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Jason Mauer
6 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
14 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
8 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
37 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ George Schreck
1 Bend Don't Brake Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
22 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Meghan Fischer
12 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Freddy Tincher
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Women 65-69 (Oregon Senior Games) Kitt Pratt
29 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Jason Mauer
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jon Ragsdale
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 Jon Ragsdale
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Geoff Rinella
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lisa Heathman
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Bre Rue
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Niina Jamsja
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
9 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
6 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kitt Pratt
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
19 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Geoff Rinella
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
53 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
64 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ William Henterly
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lori Brault
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
10 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
9 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Bre Rue
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lori Brault
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Lisa Heathman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ George Schreck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jason Mauer
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tom James
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lori Brault
7 Monday PIR Women Lori Brault
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Kitt Pratt
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
6 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
13 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lori Brault
6 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Lisa Heathman
2 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kitt Pratt
9 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Bre Rue
3 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Lana Atchley
21 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Freddy Tincher
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
26 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ William Henterly
22 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Bryan Curry
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Freddy Tincher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Tom James
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Chris Alling
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Freddy Tincher
22 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Ivan Meadors
2 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Women > 50-59 Lisa Walker
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Geoff Rioella
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Ivan Meadors
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Richard Desmond
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 Bre Rue
21 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Bre Rue
11 Willamette Gran Fondo: Medio Men > 40-49 Rob Burton
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Daryl Hemenway
68 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Geoff Rioella
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Collin Turner
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 Jon Ragsdale
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Daryl Hemenway
46 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Richard Desmond
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Jon Ragsdale
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men Collin Turner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 3 Bre Rue
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
18 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
2 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
62 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
63 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 George Schreck
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Women Niina Jamsja
2 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Rob Burton
67 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
70 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
20 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Freddy Tincher
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Rod Mitchell
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Geoff Rinella
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 60+ Kitt Pratt
5 As the Raven Flies... only longer Masters Women 50+ Lisa Walker
54 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Lisa Walker
37 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Rob Burton
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Rod Mitchell
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Collin Turner
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
8 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
137 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
123 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Rob Burton
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
144 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kaylie Ragsdale
93 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
54 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bre Rue
5 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
46 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
77 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
18 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Rob Burton
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 10-14 Kaylie Ragsdale
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Senior Women 1/2 Bre Rue
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
7 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 Jake VanderZanden
143 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bill Holmes
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tom James
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 William Henterly
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Monday PIR Women Kitt Pratt
11 Monday PIR Women Lisa Heathman
3 Monday PIR Women Bre Rue
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Geoff Rinella
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rod Mitchell
21 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Walker
8 Monday PIR Masters Novice Rob Burton
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
16 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Niina Jamsja
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 50+ Bryan Curry
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Ivan Meadors
37 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kitt Pratt
42 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
66 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Jon Ragsdale
74 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Kathryn Ragsdale
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 60+ Women Kitt Pratt
1 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Women Erica Rinella
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 30-39 Men Geoff Rinella
2 As the Raven Flies Junior Women 15-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men Jon Ragsdale
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Geoff Rinella
20 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Tom James
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Lisa Heathman
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
16 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 William Henterly
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Bre Rue
27 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matthew Curry
30 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 Matthew Curry
10 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Niina Jamsja
4 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Lana Atchley
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Bre Rue
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Freddy Tincher
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Lisa Walker
22 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Erica Rinella
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Meghan Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Kathryn Ragsdale
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Bill Holmes
33 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Jon Ragsdale
32 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rob Burton
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Rod Mitchell
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Geoff Rinella
9 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ William Henterly
19 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
26 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Tommie Ghilarducci
9 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
11 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
34 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Rob Burton
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
18 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
19 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Collin Turner
20 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
22 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Ethan Kobrowski
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 William Henterly
20 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tommie Ghilarducci
26 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Amit Kobrowski
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 50+ George Schreck
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
5 Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
23 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Bill Holmes
10 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
13 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
12 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
1 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
7 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Bill Holmes
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
11 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Meghan Fischer
12 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Geoff Rinella
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Erica Rinella
33 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Geoff Rinella
8 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Matthew Curry
29 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Ivan Meadors
2 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ Richard Desmond
57 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Amit Kobrowski
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
3 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Freddy Tincher
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tommie Ghilarducci
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ William Henterly
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Tom James
11 Dirty Circles Junior Kathryn Ragsdale
23 Dirty Circles Junior Collin Turner
24 Dirty Circles Junior Kaylie Ragsdale
25 Dirty Circles Junior Ethan Kobrowski
6 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Freddy Tincher
9 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lisa Heathman
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Lana Atchley
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Bre Rue
27 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
26 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Tom James
7 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Holmes
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Burton
116 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bre Rue
186 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Geoff Rinella
284 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erica Rinella
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Bre Rue
49 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Rob Burton
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 30-39 Erica Rinella
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Geoff Rinella
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Bill Holmes