Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kendall Accetta
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Conner Mowery
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ethan Kobrowski
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ willee broberg
3 Psycho Cross Series MEN JUNIOR 10-12 Conner Mowery
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
119 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
47 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Peter Drake
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Master 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
10 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
119 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
6 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
48 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Peter Drake
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
66 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Leanne Marinace
11 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Cat 1/2 Peter Drake
10 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
25 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Drake
4 OBRA Hillclimb Mst Men 45-49 Peter Drake
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Peter Drake
13 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Drake
3 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Zach Bowden
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Cat 1 Men 45+ Kent Johnston
22 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Chris Alling
19 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
23 OBRA Criterium Mst Men 40-49 Peter Drake
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Peter Drake
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Kent Johnston
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Men Zach Bowden
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Wom 40-49 Leanne Marinace
69 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Wom 40-49 Leanne Marinace
4 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Kent Johnston
41 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Bryan Curry
34 OUCH: Combined Combined Peter Drake
4 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Peter Drake
DNF Franz Criterium Master 40+ Bryan Curry
3 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Peter Drake
4 Franz Criterium Master 40+ Kent Johnston
DNF Franz Criterium Master 40+ Chris Alling
DNS Franz Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
24 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
27 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
40 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Zach Bowden
6 Vancouver Criterium Cat 3 Zach Bowden
25 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
36 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Chris Alling
21 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Chris Alling
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Peter Drake
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Tigard Crit Cat 3 Men Zach Bowden
25 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Cat 3/4 Bryan Curry
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master Miss & Out Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters points race Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Master 10 Mile Peter Drake
22 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3-4 Bryan Curry
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3 K Pursuit Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Peter Drake
10 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Peter Drake
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
23 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
22 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 St. Honore Criterium Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
5 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
26 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Kent Johnston
17 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
5 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men 40+ Peter Drake
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
51 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Cat 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
2 Humbug Hurryup Men Cat 1 19-34 Matt Dooley
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
64 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Women Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Kent Johnston
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Sr Men Peter Drake
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
77 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
79 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
85 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
28 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
29 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
74 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Cat 1/2 Kent Johnston
2 Tuesday PIR Women Cat 5 Leanne Marinace
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
82 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
76 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
74 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
71 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
86 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
46 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
64 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Tuesday PIR Women 5 Leanne Marinace
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
66 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
62 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
64 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
109 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
68 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Kent Johnston
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Master Men 40 + Chris Alling
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Steven Anderson
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Eugene Roubaix Master Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
48 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
68 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
62 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
113 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leanne Marinace
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DNF Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
DQ Banana Belt Master Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
17 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Macauley Berg
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
28 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
28 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Kent Johnston