Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
7 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
5 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women Kendall Accetta
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
2 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Kathryn Ragsdale
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 10-12 Kaylie Ragsdale
21 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kathryn Ragsdale
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Kaylie Ragsdale
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men Ethan Kobrowski
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Bryan Curry
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 10-13 Ethan Kobrowski
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Willee Broberg
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 10-12 Conner Mowery
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
119 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
47 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Peter Drake
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
11 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
5 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Masters 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
119 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
48 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Peter Drake
14 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
5 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
10 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Kent Johnston
6 Eugene Celebration Men 40+/50+/60+ Peter Drake
25 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Masters Track Championships Masters Women Points Race Leanne Marinace
8 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Category 1/2 Peter Drake
11 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
10 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
25 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined Peter Drake
4 OBRA Hillclimb Masters Men 45-49 Peter Drake
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit Peter Drake
13 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Peter Drake
3 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 40+ Kent Johnston
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
DNF Monday PIR Maters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Category 1 Men 45+ Kent Johnston
23 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Peter Drake
22 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
19 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
44 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Peter Drake
43 Portland Twilight Criterium Men 1/2 Kent Johnston
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Women 40-49 Leanne Marinace
41 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Bryan Curry
4 Monday PIR Masters 1-3 Kent Johnston
34 OUCH: Combined Combined Peter Drake
4 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 Peter Drake
DNS Franz Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
DNF Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
DNF Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
4 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
3 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
40 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Zach Bowden
DNF Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
1 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Zach Bowden
36 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Chris Alling
25 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
21 Swan Island Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
20 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Peter Drake
19 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Bryan Curry
8 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Chris Alling
3 Swan Island Criterium Masters 1/2/3 35+ Kent Johnston
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
25 Tigard Crit Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
3 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
50 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
49 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
44 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Peter Drake
22 Gresham Crit Masters 40+ 3/4 Bryan Curry
2 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Masters 3K Pursuit Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men Peter Drake
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
23 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
22 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 St. Honore Criterium Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
4 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Downtown Longview Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
39 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
27 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
16 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
38 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Category 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
2 Humbug Hurryup Men Category 1 19-34 Matt Dooley
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Women Leanne Marinace
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Points Race Kent Johnston
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Peter Drake
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Bowden
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
2 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
85 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
79 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
77 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
74 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
29 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
28 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
18 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
Monday PIR - May Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Women Leanne Marinace
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 1/2 Kent Johnston
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 5 Leanne Marinace
2 Tuesday PIR Women Category 5 Leanne Marinace
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
82 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
76 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
74 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
71 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
29 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
3 Tuesday PIR Women 5 Leanne Marinace
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
DNF Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
66 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
64 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
62 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters 40+ Peter Drake
109 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
69 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
68 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 4 Steven Anderson
1 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Women Leanne Marinace
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
68 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
62 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
46 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
28 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
16 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Monday PIR Men 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
33 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Leanne Marinace
113 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leanne Marinace
6 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DNF Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
DQ Banana Belt Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
17 Echo Red to Red Category 2 19-34 Men Macauley Berg
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
28 Jack Frost TT Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
28 Cherry Pie Masters 40+ Kent Johnston