Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Chris Alling
10 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ joe field
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ joe field
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Chris Alling
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men 50+ joe field
7 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
7 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
73 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Anderson
10 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
112 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Steven Anderson
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men A Chris Alling
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Chris Alling
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 Austin Alling
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Austin Alling
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Chris Alling
38 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ David Deatherage
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men A Masters Chris Alling
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Chris Alling
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Alling
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Austin Alling
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B joe field
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ joe field
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men A Chris Alling
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Austin Alling
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Austin Alling
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B joe field
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Anderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Alling
26 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ joe field
17 Battle at Barlow Masters Men A Chris Alling
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Steven Anderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Austin Alling
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Alling
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men Austin Alling
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men 50+ joe field
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters Men A Chris Alling
2 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 45-54 Jake VanderZanden
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men 50+ joe field
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Chris Alling
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men A Masters Chris Alling
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Austin Alling
4 Pain on the Peak Masters 50+ joe field
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Peter Drake
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 joe field
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
11 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
6 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
2 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 50-54 joe field
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Chris Alling
3 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ John Forbes
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Chris Alling
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 joe field
DNF Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 55+ John Forbes
1 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (15-18) Steven Anderson
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Alling
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Chris Alling
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Junior Men Steven Anderson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
1 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (15-18) Steven Anderson
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Junior Men (15-18) Steven Anderson
5 Team Beer Track Race Category 4 Steven Anderson
1 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Chris Alling
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Alling
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Forbes
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Junior Men Steven Anderson
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
75 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Michael BURTON
88 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Luis Valls
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Zach Bowden
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Michael BURTON
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Luis Valls
45 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Zach Bowden
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Phelan Kostur
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Derrick Chasse
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 60-69 John Forbes
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Steven Anderson
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Michael BURTON
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 jason mauer
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Peter Drake
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Salem STXC Race Series Junior Men (15-18) Steven Anderson
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
4 Gresham Criterium Category 4 Zach Bowden
18 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
6 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 Zach Bowden
7 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Michael BURTON
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men John Forbes
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Kent Johnston
14 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Jake VanderZanden
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
11 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
2 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
3 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Steven Anderson
102 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Chris Alling
2 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Zach Bowden
38 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
2 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 Steven Anderson
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Jake VanderZanden
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 Steven Anderson
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men John Forbes
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Chris Alling
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Peter Drake
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 joe field
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Peter Drake
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 joe field
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men John Forbes
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Junior Weston Fitzsimmons
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
8 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
6 OUCH Junior Men Alex Valls
162 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
7 OUCH Junior Men Adam Valls
148 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Valls
1 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18 Steven Anderson
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Steven Anderson
10 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Jake VanderZanden
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
11 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Men Kent Johnston
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Kent Johnston
9 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Peter Drake
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team Sprints John Forbs
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team 8-Lap John Forbs
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Chris Alling
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ John Forbes
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ jason mauer
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Chris Alling
14 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ John Forbes
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 3K Pursuit Masters Chris Alling
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 40+ Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ joe field
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ joe field
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Race Qualifiers Senior Men John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Phelan Kostur
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Bryan Curry
33 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Junior Weston Fitzsimmons
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ John Forbes
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
4 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Category 5 Men Steven Anderson
15 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men John Forbes
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Zach Bowden
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Weston Fitzsimmons
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
6 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Chris Alling
16 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
2 Firecracker TT Masters Men 35+ Jake VanderZanden
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Weston Fitzsimmons
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zach Bowden
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Derrick Chasse
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Phelan Kostur
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Derrick Chasse
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Phelan Kostur
9 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall jason mauer
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jake VanderZanden
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ jason mauer
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Bryan Curry
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Jake VanderZanden
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Kent Johnston
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall Bryan Curry
17 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Jake VanderZanden
26 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ jason mauer
33 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
39 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
40 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
30 Swan Island Criterium Men 4/5 Steven Anderson
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 14-18 Steven Anderson
20 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 jason mauer
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Chris Alling
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Alling
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 John Forbes
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters John Forbes
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Senior Men Peter Drake
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 John Forbes
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
36 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Masters Men Peter Drake
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Masters Men 50+ John Forbs
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Bryan Curry
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Peter Drake
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Luis Vails
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Luis Vails
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
366 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Ruth Kostur
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
288 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Glenn Kostur
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 Glenn Kostur
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Ruth Kostur
377 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Drake
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Ruth Kostur
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 Glenn Kostur
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Peter Drake
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 Glenn Kostur
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Bryan Curry
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Ruth Kostur
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ John Forbes
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Michael BURTON
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jake VanderZanden
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zach Bowden
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
58 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ John Forbes
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ John Forbes
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Chris Alling
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men, Omnium Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Chris Alling
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Zach Bowden
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men Peter Drake
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 Michael BURTON
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Luis Valls
2 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 Zach Bowden
32 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 David Deatherage
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 Steven Anderson
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Peter Drake
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) John Forbes
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Derrick Chasse
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
53 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
56 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
55 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
35 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
18 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Ruth Kostur
17 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Michael BURTON
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Derrick Chasse
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 5 Steven Anderson
51 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
26 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
3 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Bryan Curry
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2K Ron Magnus
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3K Chris Alling
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
27 Silverton RR Masters Men Luis Valls
10 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Luis Valls
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Masters 60+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Derrick Chasse
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
20 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Bryan Curry
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Kent Johnston
24 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1/2 Chris Alling
21 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Bryan Curry
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Kent Johnston
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 35+ Chris Alling
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Anderson
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
55 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Michael BURTON
86 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Austin Alling
24 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Luis Valls
34 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Chris Alling
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Austin Alling
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
43 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
2 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Zach Bowden
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Michael BURTON
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Jake VanderZanden
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Kent Johnston
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
3 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
13 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Chris Alling
1 Hood River Crit Series Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
2 Hood River Crit Series Junior Austin Alling
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
12 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
26 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Ron Magnus
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
20 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
81 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Phelan Kostur
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Bowden
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Austin Alling
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Zach Bowden
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
138 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Austin Alling
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
54 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Chris Alling
6 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
20 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
7 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
14 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
6 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Ron Magnus
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Derrick Chasse
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
24 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Glenn Kostur
30 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Ruth Kostur
3 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Luis Valls
2 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Phelan Kostur
5 King's Valley RR Women 4 Ruth Kostur
13 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
9 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
15 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
17 Hood River Crit Series Category 3/4 Ron Magnus
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jason mauer
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
4 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Women 40+ Ruth Kostur
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
328 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ruth Kostur
323 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
313 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Shanan Whitlatch
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
74 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
33 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Women 40+ Ruth Kostur
326 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
304 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Kent Johnston
141 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Alling
337 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Glenn Kostur
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
233 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
77 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
76 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Women 40+ Ruth Kostur
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Pro/1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
68 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Pro/1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Women Ruth Kostur
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Ruth Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Shanan Whitlatch
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Glenn Kostur
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Zach Bowden
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Phelan Kostur
3 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Women 40+ Ruth Kostur
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women Pro/1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Bryan Curry
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Chris Alling
35 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Kent Johnston
3 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
1 Hood River Crit Series Masters 60+ Ron Magnus
1 Hood River Crit Series Women Shanan Whitlatch
1 Hood River Crit Series Masters Peter Drake
3 Hood River Crit Series Masters Kent Johnston
4 Hood River Crit Series Senior Men Peter Drake
7 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
17 Hood River Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
20 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 jason mauer
7 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
3 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Zach Bowden
4 Piece of Cake RR Junior 16-18 Michael BURTON
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Ron Magnus
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 David Deatherage
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 John Forbes
13 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ David Deatherage
3 Banana Belt Series Masters 60+ John Forbes
2 Banana Belt Series Junior Zach Bowden
3 Banana Belt Series Junior Phelan Kostur
20 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
18 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Glenn Kostur
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
10 Banana Belt Series Junior Zach Bowden
7 Banana Belt Series Junior Michael BURTON
2 Banana Belt Series Junior Phelan Kostur
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ David Deatherage
13 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
25 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Shanan Whitlatch
1 Banana Belt Series Masters Women Ruth Kostur
3 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Phelan Kostur
5 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Michael BURTON
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Zach Bowden
23 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
11 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ David Deatherage
33 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Glenn Kostur
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Glenn Kostur
300 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Austin Alling
134 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
136 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Phelan Kostur
237 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ruth Kostur
157 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Chris Alling
33 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
208 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael BURTON
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Ruth Kostur
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Austin Alling
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Glenn Kostur
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Michael BURTON
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Phelan Kostur
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 Zach Bowden
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
7 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Michael BURTON
5 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Zach Bowden
4 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Phelan Kostur