Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team

Event Category Name
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Chris Alling
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael BURTON
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
26 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
19 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
14 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race Peter Drake
9 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 30-49 Points Race Chris Alling
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Chris Alling
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Pursuit Peter Drake
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Chris Alling
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Kent Johnston
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters 45-49 Kilometer Peter Drake
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Masters 35+ Chris Alling
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Chris Alling
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Peter Drake
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Chris Alling
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 Joe Field
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Chris Alling
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael BURTON
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 Peter Drake
17 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
12 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
2 Giro di Portland Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Peter Drake
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael BURTON
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
7 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men Chris Alling
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Masters Men Peter Drake
22 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Chris Alling
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael BURTON
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Kent Johnston
13 Albany Criterium Men Category 1/2 Peter Drake
1 Albany Criterium Cruisers Bryan Curry
14 Albany Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Chris Alling
12 Albany Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Kelly Wieber
8 Albany Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Kent Johnston
5 Albany Criterium Masters Men 40-49 Peter Drake
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 1/2 Peter Drake
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 Bryan Curry
DNF Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 Chris Alling
15 Longview Criterium Men Category 2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
23 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
14 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
13 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
7 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Chris Alling
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Peter Drake
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Alling
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Joe Field
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Peter Drake
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Zach Bowden
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
DNF Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
20 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Kelly Wieber
19 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Kent Johnston
16 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Chris Alling
7 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
21 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
13 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jake VanderZanden
18 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ Bryan Curry
1 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ Peter Drake
4 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Chris Alling
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Joe Field
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Peter Drake
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Field
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
22 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
12 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 andrew clarke
9 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Field
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
DNF Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Kent Johnston
DNF Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Peter Drake
DNF Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Chris Alling
26 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Bryan Curry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Peter Drake
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilo Peter Drake
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 3K Peter Drake
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Field
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 andrew clarke
8 Ironclad Street Sprints Senior Men A Kent Johnston
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Joe Field
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ruth Kostur
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
DNF The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Peter Drake
15 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Bryan Curry
6 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men and Women Kent Johnston
26 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Kent Johnston
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
16 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Zach Bowden
31 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
30 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
28 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Chris Alling
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 Austin Alling
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Senior Men Joe Field
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Joe Field
27 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
9 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
14 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Bryan Curry
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Chris Alling
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Kent Johnston
12 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Peter Drake
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
25 Elkhorn Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Peter Drake
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 35+ Chris Alling
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Alling
38 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bryan Curry
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Peter Drake
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Singlespeed Men Peter Drake
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40 Category 3/4/5 Bryan Curry
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Adam Valls
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men Alex Valls
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Chris Alling
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Peter Drake
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
6 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40+ Peter Drake
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Men Peter Drake
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Zach Bowden
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Peter Drake
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 40+ Peter Drake
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 10-12 Adam Valls
7 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 Alex Valls
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 50-59 Luis Valls
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Peter Drake
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
6 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Alling
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
26 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Bowden
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
35 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Kent Johnston
14 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
16 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
111 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
98 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
49 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Chris Alling
8 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
29 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
8 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 Bryan Curry
99 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
97 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
91 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Wieber
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
27 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men Bryan Curry
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 1/2 Men Peter Drake
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Ruth Kostur
317 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Ruth Kostur
212 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Ruth Kostur
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Women Ruth Kostur
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Ruth Kostur
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Women Ruth Kostur
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men Zach Bowden
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Zach Bowden
15 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Ruth Kostur
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Ruth Kostur
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Category 3 Ruth Kostur
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Chris Alling
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Peter Drake
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 3 Ruth Kostur
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Ruth Kostur
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed David Deatherage
17 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
27 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
25 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
16 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Peter Drake
16 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Ruth Kostur
30 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Zach Bowden
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Bryan Curry
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Jake VanderZanden
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 Zach Bowden
126 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Curry
69 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake VanderZanden
256 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ruth Kostur
86 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Zach Bowden
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 Ruth Kostur
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 Zach Bowden
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Curry
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jake VanderZanden
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Category 3 Ruth Kostur
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Jason Mauer
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 Zach Bowden