Team Planet X USA

Event Category Name
15 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Michael Hopkins
14 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Brad Alderman
13 SSCXWC Geared Races Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Mark Hand
28 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
25 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Mergen
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
44 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Scott Coleman
38 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Brad Alderman
34 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Norm Swygert
11 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 Eric Alderman
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 Travis Power
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ursula Mavila
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Emily Baratta
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Norm Swygert
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Mark Hand
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Dave Petermeier
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Mergen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Alderman
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Power
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Michael Hopkins
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ursula Mavila
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Emily Baratta
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Mergen
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Norm Swygert
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Alderman
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Eric Alderman
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Abe Covello
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ursula Mavila
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Emily Baratta
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Norm Swygert
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Mergen
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Eric Alderman
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Abe Covello
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Emily Baratta
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Norm Swygert
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Timothy Breault
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Mergen
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Eric Alderman
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Abe Covello
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
1 Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 Eric Mergen
27 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 Scott Coleman
30 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
25 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
14 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Alderman
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Emily Baratta
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nic Kytlica
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Eric Mergen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Zachary Goude
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Alderman
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Power
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Abe Covello
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Ursula Mavila
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Emily Baratta
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ken Elser
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Scott Coleman
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Nic Kytlica
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Eric Alderman
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Cory Nann
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Travis Power
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Abe Covello
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Abe Covello
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Nann
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ken Elser
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Hopkins
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dave Petermeier
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Ursula Mavila
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Scott Coleman
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Erik Offner
31 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Alderman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eric Alderman
37 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Jones
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Hand
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 5 Ursula Mavila
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 5 Emily Baratta
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Jeffrey Baratta II
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Cory Nann
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Travis Power
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Nann
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nic Kytlica
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Travis Power
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ken Elser
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Hopkins
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Hand
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dave Petermeier
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Ursula Mavila
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Emily Baratta
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Scott Coleman
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 3/4 Erik Offner
34 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Alderman
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Baratta
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Michael Hopkins
15 Battle at Barlow Men 4 Brad Alderman
5 Battle at Barlow Men 4 Nic Kytlica
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Ken Elser
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 Jeffrey Baratta II
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Eric Alderman
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Nic Kytlica
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Travis Power
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Nann
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ken Elser
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nic Kytlica
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Hand
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Hopkins
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Erik Offner
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Ursula Mavila
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Emily Baratta
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Scott Coleman
18 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eric Alderman
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Jones
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Baratta
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Dave Petermeier
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Erik Offner
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Erik Offner
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Emily Baratta
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Scott Coleman
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 5 Travis Power
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Ken Elser
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Brad Alderman
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Nic Kytlica
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Nann
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nic Kytlica
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ken Elser
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Hopkins
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Ursula Mavila
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Scott Coleman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Travis Power
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 Emily Baratta
37 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Baratta
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Jones
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Hand
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Erik Offner
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Dean Maclean
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Jennifer Kulle-Jones
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Zachary Goude
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Emily Baratta
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Jeffrey Baratta II
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 5 Travis Power
51 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
37 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Eric Alderman
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Nic Kytlica
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Cory Nann
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Zachary Goude
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Cory Nann
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Nic Kytlica
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ken Elser
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Mark Hand
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Michael Hopkins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dean Maclean
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Scott Coleman
30 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Alderman
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Eric Alderman
37 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jason Jones
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Mark Hand
36 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Brad Alderman
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cory Nann
23 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Baratta
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Dave Petermeier
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Erik Offner
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Erik Offner
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 5 Emily Baratta
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 5 Scott Coleman
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Mark Hand
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Jason Jones
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Dave Petermeier
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Baratta
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Ken Elser
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Brad Alderman
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Eric Alderman
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Nic Kytlica
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Mark Hand
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Petermeier
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jason Jones
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Cory Nann
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hand
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Jones
8 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
20 Monday Night PIR: July Team Series Overall Team Standings
19 Monday Night PIR: July Series Overall Masters 30+ 4/5 Bill Holmes
25 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Bill Holmes
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
14 Monday Night PIR: Standings Category 4/5+ Bill Holmes
17 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Bill Holmes
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
12 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Scott Coleman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ken Elser
18 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Mark Hand
7 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
6 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
3 Tuesday Night PIR: June Overall Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Cory Nann
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hand
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Jones
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Michael Hopkins
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Mark Hand
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Cory Nann
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Hand
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Jones
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4/5 Women Pamela Power
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Mark Hand
8 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Cory Nann
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Jason Jones
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ken Elser
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Cory Nann
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
23 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Brad Alderman
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Scott Coleman
40 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Mark Hand
25 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Jeff Baratta
13 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 50-59 Dave Petermeier
DNS Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
24 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Men 30-39 Ken Elser
81 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
1 OBRA TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ken Elser
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
29 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
19 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
20 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
8 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Zachary Goude
11 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Masters Novice Zachary Goude
37 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
48 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Erik Offner
30 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
21 Sisters Stampede Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Scott Coleman
20 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Mark Hand
12 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Dean Maclean
26 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Zachary Goude
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
3 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Zachary Goude
14 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Zachary Goude
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Alderman
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cory Nann
57 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Eric Alderman
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Cory Nann
3 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Michael Hopkins
21 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
2 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Brad Alderman
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken Elser
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
16 Monday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
3 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
43 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ken Elser
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Brad Alderman
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Eric Alderman
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Cory Nann
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Bill Holmes
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Petermeier
3 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
40 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Dave Petermeier
11 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Cory Nann
3 Montinore Road Race Men 5 Travis Power
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Michael Hopkins
16 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
24 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
18 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
16 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
33 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
32 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Dave Petermeier
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Travis Power
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
37 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Brad Alderman
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Jason Jones
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Mark Hand
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
14 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
11 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Travis Power
36 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
4 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Travis Power
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
14 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
23 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Jason Jones
20 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Kevin Rayburn
69 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
51 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ken Elser
50 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Travis Power
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
13 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dave Petermeier
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Erik Offner
38 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Hand
36 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Dean Maclean
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Kevin Rayburn
13 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 19-39 Cory Nann
23 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dave Petermeier
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Erik Offner
11 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Travis Power
27 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Brad Alderman
111 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin/Cory Rayburn/Nann
140 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Josh Ross
171 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Zachary Goude
132 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Hand
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Travis Power
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem Kevin/Cory Rayburn/Nann
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
32 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Zachary Goude
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Mark Hand
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Travis Power