Team Planet X USA

Event Category Name
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
37 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Rick Shimota
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Josh Ross
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Rayburn
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Rick Shimota
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Hand
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Cook
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Dave Petermeier
51 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Josh Ross
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Will Cook
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Tyler Holmes
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
4 Monday PIR Novice Dave Petermeier
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
85 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
9 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Stewart Campbell
2 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
77 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Josh Ross
40 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
51 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Cook
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Cook
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Will Cook
23 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
32 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Baratta
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Baratta
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
34 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Will Cook
45 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Hand
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
30 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stewart Campbell
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Josh Ross