bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
28 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Trig Rogers
11 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
22 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
8 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
8 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
DNF Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
DNS Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Michael Collins
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
37 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Peter Blenkiron
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Alexander Banks-Watson
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
3 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
16 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Steve Getsiv
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Russell Forthuber
6 Montinore Road Race Masters 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
10 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Matthew Toupal
41 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Trig Rogers
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Michael Collins
27 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Angharad Porteous
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
18 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Geoff Grummon-Beale
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Nathan Dramer
1 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
15 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
14 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Masters Men 4/5 30+ Alexander Banks-Watson
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
22 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Matthew Toupal
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook
6 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Martin Baker
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Scott Bradway
9 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Michael Collins
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Angharad Porteous
20 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Jon Frommelt
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Michael Collins
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
14 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Diane Moug
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Angharad Porteous
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matthew Toupal
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Jon Frommelt
19 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Nathan Dramer
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+(Category 3/4/5) Dolan Halbrook
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
30 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50+/60+ 3/4/5 Steve Getsiv
11 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Matthew Toupal
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
20 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 50-59 3/4/5 Steve Getsiv
6 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 15-18 Owen Szwaya
22 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
113 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
189 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Collins
5 Jack Frost TT Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
4 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins
4 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
113 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Angharad Porteous
43 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Michael Collins
189 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
5 Jack Frost TT Overall Senior Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 4/5 Men Michael Collins
4 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke