bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
8 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Paul Greenwalt
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Bill Alsup
1 Thursday Night Track Masters Men Bill Alsup
23 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Michael Szwaya
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
14 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
12 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
6 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men Bill Alsup
16 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Bill Alsup
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
44 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
10 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
8 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
9 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dolan Halbrook
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
36 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
12 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Getsiv
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Steve Getsiv
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke