bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
7 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Gavin Sunderland
17 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 Gavin Sunderland
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jim Fox
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Casey Davidson
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Dolan Halbrook
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 tina Shaner
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Donna Metz
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Donald Newlands
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Michael Collins
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Paul Greenwalt
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Donald Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Casey Davidson
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Rick Metz
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Bender
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Trig Rogers
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 4 tina Shaner
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 5 Paul Del Vecchio
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
9 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Erin Blenkiron
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
1 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
10 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Lurie
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Sean Denney
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Meeks
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 4 tina Shaner
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 3 Sarah Eustis
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ellene Smith
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
42 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Michael Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
47 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
39 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Danny Hoile
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Michael Collins
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Paul Greenwalt
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Donald Newlands
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Paul Zagacki
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Andy Meeks
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Martin Baker
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Bender
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Sunderland
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 tina Shaner
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Gavin Sunderland
8 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Blenkiron
11 Portland Trophy Cup Women 2/3 Ellene Smith
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
21 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Sean Denney
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Trig Rogers
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Lurie
14 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Ian Kennedy
1 Corn Cross Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
6 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
3 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Dolan Halbrook
6 Corn Cross Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
3 Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ellene Smith
11 Corn Cross Singlespeed Jon Frommelt
19 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Trig Rogers
13 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
12 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jim Fox
5 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Michael Metz
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt
1 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Angharad Porteous
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Women 5 tina Shaner
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Margi Bradway
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Andrew Metz
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Andrew Metz
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Rowan Jacobs
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jon Frommelt
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Paul Zagacki
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart
28 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Mike Lurie
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Danny Hoile
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Michael Collins
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Erica Lurie
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Martin Baker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Paul Greenwalt
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 James Bender
1 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
24 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Lurie
15 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Trig Rogers
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jon Frommelt
11 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 2/3 Sean Denney
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 1/2 Angharad Porteous
24 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Blenkiron
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Rick Metz
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 3 Erin Blenkiron
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ellene Smith
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Ann Kennedy
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Michael Metz
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Andrew Metz
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Andrew Metz
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Michael Metz
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Paul Greenwalt
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Michael Metz
52 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 James Bender
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Casey Davidson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 60+ Mark Schwyhart
33 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Danny Hoile
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Michael Collins
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins
28 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hugh Givens
20 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
24 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hugh Givens
19 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
2 OBRA Masters Track Championship Masters Men 65-69 Ron Magnus
16 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
21 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Category 1/2/3+ Hugh Givens
17 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Team Standings
13 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Paul Zagacki
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 40+ Casey Davidson
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 40+ Paul Zagacki
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Hugh Givens
16 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Michael Collins
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 4/5 Dolan Halbrook
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sadie Grossman
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Bill Alsup
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Hill
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Steven Hyde
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
16 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Michael Collins
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition July Final Category 4/5 Michael Collins
17 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Bill Alsup
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Del Vecchio
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
11 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Michael Collins
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins
23 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
51 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Hill
67 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
54 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Laila Deardorff
31 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Tom Hill
95 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
93 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Laila Deardorff
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom Hill
5 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 50-59 Laila Deardorff
2 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 55-59 Myra Klettke
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Women 55-59 Laila Deardorff
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tom Hill
5 Thursday Night Track Masters 50+ 2K Bill Alsup
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Bill Alsup
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sadie Grossman
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
46 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Ann Kennedy
28 Larch Mountain Hill Climb: Combined Combined Tom Hill
1 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Women 45-49 Ann Kennedy
2 Larch Mountain Hill Climb Masters Men 50-54 Tom Hill
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Michael Szwaya
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Bob Jacobs
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Martin Baker
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
25 Monday Night PIR: June Series Overall Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
12 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Del Vecchio
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
148 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Hill
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
45 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
156 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Hill
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
46 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Tom Hill
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
20 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 20 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Chris Johnston
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Steven Hyde
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Del Vecchio
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
DNF Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Category 2 Women 50+ Trig Rogers
21 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Junior 10-13 Men Rowan Jacobs
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
16 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings after June 13 Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ James Bender
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 55+ Bill Alsup
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Dwayne King
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Martin Baker
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Collins
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Dolan Halbrook
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Benjamin Boroff
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Rowan Jacobs
13 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 2 Men Paul Greenwalt
9 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Category 3 Men Bill Alsup
7 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series: Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Overall Elite/Category 1 Men Martin Baker
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Blenkiron John
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Michael Collins
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Dolan Halbrook
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ Tom Strodtbeck
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 3 Men Bill Alsup
5 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Elite/Category 1 Men Martin Baker
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
10 Sisters Stampede Expert Junior Men Owen Szwaya
11 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
10 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
3 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
34 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 40-49 Sean Denney
5 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
21 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint Bill Alsup
6 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Novice Men Michael Szwaya
8 Vernonia Springs MTB Shortrack Series Category 2 Men Paul Greenwalt
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Bill Alsup
1 Thursday Night Track Masters Men Bill Alsup
23 Monday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
DNS Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
3 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men Michael Szwaya
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
12 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Trig Rogers
14 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
6 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men Bill Alsup
16 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Bill Alsup
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
44 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
26 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
12 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Dolan Halbrook
6 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
8 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
9 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
10 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Chris Johnston
36 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
34 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
4 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Dolan Halbrook
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
12 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
2 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar
10 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Rowan Jacobs
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Getsiv
84 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
133 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Steve Getsiv
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke