bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
1 Monday PIR Women Angharad Porteous
10 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
10 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Donald Newlands
9 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
34 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Andy Meeks
8 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Trig Rogers
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
17 Sister's Stampede XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King
10 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Collins
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Donald Newlands
6 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Ian Kennedy
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Women Ann Kennedy
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
64 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
51 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt
69 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Angharad Porteous
27 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
3 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 50+ jim fox
6 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dolan Halbrook
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 50+ Clint Ebert
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Mark Schwyhart
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Trig Rogers
5 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Peter Blenkiron
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook
10 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
8 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Michael Szwaya
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Ian Kennedy
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Angharad Porteous
2 Bear Springs - XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King
4 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Sadie Grossman
5 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
25 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
1 Monday PIR Women Angharad Porteous
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt
10 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 James Ceccorulli
5 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Rick Metz
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ Clint Ebert
72 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
1 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Angharad Porteous
6 Mudslinger Sport Men 40-49 Paul Greenwalt
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 3 Angharad Porteous
22 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
39 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Schwyhart
41 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Schwyhart
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 jim fox
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Donald Newlands
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
2 Cherry Pie Women 3 Angharad Porteous
21 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Michael Collins
25 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant
41 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Michael Collins
7 Echo Red to Red XC Clydesdale 200+ Dwayne King
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Strodtbeck
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Annie Nielsen
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Steve Getsiv
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
3 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Michael Collins
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Steve Getsiv
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
74 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Collins