bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
32 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters Martin Baker
35 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters John McCaffrey
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Women B Risha Kelley
26 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters rich cramer
76 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Trig Rogers
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
20 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ rich cramer
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 45-54 Kurt robinson
80 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Chris Cottingham
69 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Bob Jacobs
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 C/Beginner Men Tom Strodtbeck
85 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ Martin Baker
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A Martin Baker
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Senior Men A John McCaffrey
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Men B Fred Keown
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Clydesdale Roland Hobson
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Tom Strodtbeck
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Masters Men A Martin Baker
43 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
16 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Martin Baker
47 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
DNF Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
20 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
20 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Tom Strodtbeck
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Clint Ebert
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men C Eric Provost
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Cody Edeline
67 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B Chad Cherefko
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Women B Risha Kelley
10 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A John McCaffrey
30 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A Kurt robinson
31 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
52 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
75 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Clydesdale Paul Toufar
56 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Fred Keown
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A John McCaffrey
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A Martin Baker
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women B Risha Kelley
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Clint Ebert
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Tom Strodtbeck
45 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men C Eric Provost
78 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Chris Cottingham
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men John McCaffrey
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Clint Ebert
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A rich cramer
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Risha Kelley
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Clint Ebert
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Kurt robinson
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Paul Toufar
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
60 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Tom Strodtbeck
12 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Martin Baker
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Kurt robinson
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Clydesdale Paul Toufar
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A rich cramer
49 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A John McCaffrey
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Kirk Edwards
38 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Chad Cherefko
33 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Fred Keown
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Emile Lemoine
12 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A Martin Baker
4 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A rich cramer
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A John McCaffrey
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women B Risha Kelley
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Kurt robinson
6 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Clydesdale Paul Toufar
41 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
53 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Paul Toufar
80 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men C Tim Ackley
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A rich cramer
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A John McCaffrey
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters C Kurt robinson
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Risha Kelley
36 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A Martin Baker
11 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Kurt robinson
41 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Danny Knudsen
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Clint Ebert
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men C Eric Provost
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
39 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Emile Lemoine
43 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
34 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Men A Brian Austin
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women B Risha Kelley
12 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A John McCaffrey
8 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A Martin Baker
3 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A rich cramer
47 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men C Eric Provost
39 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Danny Knudsen
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Clint Ebert
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Kurt robinson
45 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B Kirk Edwards
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
33 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Clint Ebert
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Kurt robinson
44 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Fred Keown
38 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B Cody Edeline
7 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women B Risha Kelley
8 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A John McCaffrey
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A rich cramer
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Danny Knudsen
45 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
41 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Emile Lemoine
28 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
10 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Paul Toufar
12 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
7 Cross Crusade Masters Men A rich cramer
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
13 Cross Crusade Women B Risha Kelley
50 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Clint Ebert
48 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Tom Strodtbeck
31 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Danny Knudsen
3 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Kurt robinson
52 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
17 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A Martin Baker
29 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Men B Fred Keown
15 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Martin Baker
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A John McCaffrey
22 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Emile Lemoine
5 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Eric Provost
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Category 4 Men Tom Strodtbeck
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women B Risha Kelley
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Emile Lemoine
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Sean Denney
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Martin Baker
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Cody Edeline
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Eric Provost
27 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Danny Knudsen
21 Kruger's Kermesse Masters B Sean Denney
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
60 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Strodtbeck
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Category 4 Tom Strodtbeck
59 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
2 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 Clint Ebert
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Men Emile Lemoine
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Emile Lemoine
16 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Michael Lehman
25 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
20 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Joe Durkee
26 PIR Category 3/4 Joe Durkee
14 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Men 35+ Emile Lemoine
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
30 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
24 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Ken Spiess
12 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Martin Baker
15 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Brian Austin
36 Health Net Criterium Category 3 Clint Ebert
11 PIR Category 4/5 Joe Durkee
28 PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
5 PIR Category 4/5 Michael Lehman
6 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
3 Mary's Peak HC TT Men 4 Tom Strodtbeck
35 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
35 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Strodtbeck
14 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
7 PIR Category 4/5 Joe Durkee
46 PIR Category 3/4 Joe Durkee
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
DNS OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brian Austin
21 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Chris Cottingham
5 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Brian Austin
8 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ Ken Spiess
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Clint Ebert
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Senior Men Brian Austin
6 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Women Risha Kelley
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Women Risha Kelley
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 Clint Ebert
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
8 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Masters Men Martin Baker
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Ken Spiess
9 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Martin Baker
7 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 35+ Emile Lemoine
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Brock
19 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 Brian Austin
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 Thomas Morgan
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Clint Ebert
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Brian Austin
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
60 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
94 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
122 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Strodtbeck
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Senior Women Risha Kelley
12 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Men Martin Baker
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Martin Baker
18 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Men 4/5 Joe Durkee
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 Brian Austin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Jesse Bolling
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men Brian Austin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Expert Men rich cramer
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Sport Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Singlespeed Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men rich cramer
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Ken Spiess
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men rich cramer
18 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
26 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Joe Durkee
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Ken Spiess
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
19 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Ken Spiess
15 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 1/2 Brian Austin
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Masters Martin Baker
31 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men rich cramer
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Justin Graybeal
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
10 OUCH Men 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Strodtbeck
16 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ Clint Ebert
8 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
13 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 jason pfeifer
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
1 State Games XC Expert Men 40+ Martin Baker
2 State Games XC Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
9 State Games XC Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
DNF State Games XC Expert Men 19-39 Brian Austin
2 State Games XC Expert Men 19-39 Jesse Bolling
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Risha Kelley
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Brian Austin
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
8 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 Martin Baker
16 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Spiess
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Martin Baker
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Ken Spiess
30 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Tom Strodtbeck
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ Martin Baker
44 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 jason pfeifer
15 Mt Tabor Series Overall Women Category 4 Risha Kelley
33 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 John McCaffrey
7 Mt Tabor Series Overall Senior Women Risha Kelley
26 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Brian Austin
19 Mt Tabor Series Overall Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
36 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
13 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Justin Graybeal
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
26 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Thomas Morgan
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
32 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
12 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Justin Graybeal
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
11 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Ken Finch
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Ken Spiess
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Martin Baker
45 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
17 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Monyrith Tran
21 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Bob Jacobs
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
13 PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
19 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
18 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
16 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Cody Edeline
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
47 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Martin Baker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Martin Baker
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men John McCaffrey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Semi-pro Men Martin Baker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Austin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
5 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men John McCaffrey
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Evan MacKenzie
12 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 19-39 Men Paul Toufar
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Martin Baker
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Clint Ebert
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Clint Ebert
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 19-39 Men Chad Cherefko
3 Super D #1 Sport 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters Clint Ebert
246 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Clint Ebert
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 4/5 Ken Finch
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters Clint Ebert
24 Mt Tabor Series Masters Bob Jacobs
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ken Spiess
44 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
27 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Monyrith Tran
7 Mt Tabor Series Women Risha Kelley
6 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
12 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
18 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Cody Edeline
43 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Cody Edeline
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Bob Jacobs
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 3/4 Risha Kelley
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Ken Spiess
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women Risha Kelley
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ken Spiess
16 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Clint Ebert
6 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
24 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
26 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
14 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
51 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
35 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
22 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
59 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
5 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 19-39 Men Chad Cherefko
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ rich cramer
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Sport 40+ Danny Knudsen
5 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Cody Edeline
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Fred Keown
DNF OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 Roland Hobson
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ John McCaffrey
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Expert 40+ Martin Baker
8 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Spiess
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Martin Baker
2 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Risha Kelley
16 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Cody Edeline
10 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Martin Baker
26 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men John McCaffrey
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men Kurt robinson
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Masters Men John McCaffrey
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men John McCaffrey
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men John McCaffrey
62 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Kurt robinson
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men John McCaffrey
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
15 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 jason pfeifer
11 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters Men 40+ Martin Baker
21 PIR Category 3/4 Clint Ebert
8 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
6 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
15 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
40 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
26 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Fred Keown
24 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Eric Provost
23 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
18 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
15 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Ken Finch
30 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Spiess
30 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Gary Medley
36 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Roland Hobson
16 Monday PIR Novice Men Tim Ackley
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Cody Edeline
9 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Gary Medley
12 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Roland Hobson
29 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Masters Bryan Brock
35 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Kurt robinson
9 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Cody Edeline
42 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Tim Ackley
36 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Trig Rogers
30 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 Ken Finch
25 PIR Category 3/4 Doug Evans
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Baker
8 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
20 PIR Category 3/4 Bryan Brock
68 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
27 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
20 PIR Category 5 Joe Durkee
32 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
34 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
69 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
29 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
16 Monday PIR Masters 3/4 Trig Rogers
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Men Martin Baker
40 PIR Category 3/4 Doug Evans
38 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
28 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
20 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Ken Finch
14 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
30 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Cherefko
163 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken Finch
165 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Steven Burger
164 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
165 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Steven Burger
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Gary Medley
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
163 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Ken Finch
164 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
9 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men Steven Burger
39 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
23 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
12 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
56 PIR Category 3/4 Brian Austin
11 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Cherefko
9 PIR Category 4/5 Joe Durkee
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bryan Brock
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kurt robinson
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Chad Cherefko
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Martin Baker
41 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
34 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Cherefko
43 PIR Category 3/4 Kurt robinson
44 PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
46 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
38 PIR Category 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
37 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
33 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
9 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
14 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Spiess
30 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
12 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Martin Baker
7 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Chad Cherefko
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
8 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Cody Edeline
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Risha Kelley
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Chris Cottingham
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
7 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
4 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
7 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
4 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Eric Provost
36 PIR Category 1/2/3 Chad Cherefko
39 PIR Category 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
73 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
12 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Martin Baker
7 PIR Category 3/4 Kurt robinson
26 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
27 PIR Category 3/4 Clint Ebert
29 PIR Category 3/4 Gary Medley
34 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
50 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
17 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
18 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Kurt robinson
20 PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
1 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
15 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Women Christine MacKenzie
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
5 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Martin Baker
DNF 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Austin
22 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Andriot
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Chad Cherefko
16 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Trig Rogers
20 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Clint Ebert
20 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 rich cramer
24 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Ken Finch
10 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Kurt robinson
17 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Ken Spiess
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
9 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
12 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
7 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
5 PIR Category 3/4 Martin Baker
14 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
16 PIR Category 3/4 Chad Cherefko
18 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 Kurt robinson
DNF PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cody Edeline
17 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Austin
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roland Hobson
14 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Roland Hobson
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Provost
12 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Cody Edeline
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Eric Provost
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
95 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Roland Hobson
91 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cody Edeline
DNF Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gary Medley
84 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Provost
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
25 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Cody Edeline
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4 Risha Kelley
29 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Martin Baker
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
DNF Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
1 PIR Category 3/4 Eric Provost
17 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
11 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
9 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 Fred Keown
14 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Danny Knudsen
9 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Women 19-39 Christine MacKenzie
4 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Ken Spiess
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Joe Durkee
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Danny Knudsen
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Women Category 4 Risha Kelley
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Danny Knudsen
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Ken Finch
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ Ken Spiess
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
150 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tom Strodtbeck
19 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 jason pfeifer
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Kurt robinson
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 3 Brian Austin
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined jason pfeifer
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jason pfeifer
55 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Thomas Morgan
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Ken Spiess
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Danny Knudsen
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Cody Edeline
48 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Roland Hobson
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Eric Provost
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 4 Fred Keown