bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Women B Erin Calkins
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
25 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Ted Byram
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
19 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Rowan Jacobs
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ rich cramer
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Christian Ettinger
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Erin Calkins
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Owen Szwaya
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ty Porter
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Kristen Minarik
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Jason Pinkerton
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A James Ceccorulli
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jeremy Russell
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Men A 35+ Rick Metz
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Chris Snyder
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Erin Calkins
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Ellene Smith
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Angharad Porteous
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Kristen Minarik
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Ted Byram
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A rich cramer
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Jeremy Russell
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A James Ceccorulli
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Danny Hoile
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
78 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C Owen Szwaya
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Clydesdale Michael Szwaya
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Clydesdale Dwayne King
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
28 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Jason Pinkerton
15 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Michael Metz
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Owen Szwaya
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Ellene Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Angharad Porteous
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristen Minarik
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Ceccorulli
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Chris Snyder
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ty Porter
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Calkins
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ rich cramer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 50+ jim fox
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Michael Metz
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Owen Szwaya
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Chris Snyder
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Ty Porter
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Calkins
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Angharad Porteous
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Ellene Smith
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristen Minarik
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Jeremy Russell
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Ceccorulli
76 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ rich cramer
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
100 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Dwayne King
58 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Danny Hoile
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Owen Szwaya
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Michael Szwaya
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Michael Szwaya
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Annie Eustis
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Erin Calkins
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
43 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ jim fox
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Ian Kennedy
99 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
87 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
62 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
35 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
14 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed rich cramer
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Chris Snyder
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Kristen Minarik
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Ellene Smith
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Angharad Porteous
40 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Jeremy Russell
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A James Ceccorulli
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Erin Calkins
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Owen Szwaya
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Chris Snyder
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed rich cramer
104 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Danny Hoile
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Angharad Porteous
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Kristen Minarik
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
69 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Jason Pinkerton
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Jeremy Russell
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A James Ceccorulli
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ jim fox
100 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
95 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
85 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ A Rick Metz
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A Angharad Porteous
8 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A Ellene Smith
25 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Jon Frommelt
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 50+ Clint Ebert
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Hugh Givens
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen Szwaya
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Dwayne King
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Danny Knudsen
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Ellene Smith
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kristen Minarik
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jeremy Russell
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A James Ceccorulli
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Owen Szwaya
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Michael Metz
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Owen L. Rogers
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Dwayne King
107 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Doug Minarik
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed jacques LaFortune
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Chris Snyder
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Ellene Smith
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Angharad Porteous
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Kristen Minarik
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Szwaya
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Andy Meeks
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Martin Baker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Jeremy Russell
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Getsiv
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Doug Minarik
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Snyder
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Angharad Porteous
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ doug evans
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Ted Byram
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Angharad Porteous
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Jon Frommelt
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Trig Rogers
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Owen L. Rogers
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Angharad Porteous
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Martin Baker
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Getsiv
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Danny Knudsen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Snyder
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ted Byram
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Owen L. Rogers
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Owen L. Rogers
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Angharad Porteous
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ doug evans
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
6 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
41 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Steve Getsiv
33 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A doug evans
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Tom Strodtbeck
6 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristen Minarik
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Ellene Smith
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Katherine Christensen
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
10 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ jim fox
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
31 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
30 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
13 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B jim fox
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B Angharad Porteous
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Denney
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Johnston
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Doug Minarik
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Snyder
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Martin Baker
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Steve Getsiv
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Owen L. Rogers
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ted Byram
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ doug evans
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Angharad Porteous
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Denney
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Owen L. Rogers
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
36 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Trig Rogers
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Jeremy Russell
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
27 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A Shannon Boroff
14 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Chris Snyder
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Doug Minarik
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Chris Johnston
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Shannon Boroff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women 45+ Laila Deardorff
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Jon Frommelt
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ doug evans
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Angharad Porteous
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Owen L. Rogers
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ted Byram
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ted Byram
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Trig Rogers
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ doug evans
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Angharad Porteous
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Owen L. Rogers
4 Hood River Double Cross Category A Jeremy Russell
3 Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristen Minarik
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
14 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Michael Metz
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
24 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A doug evans
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Jeremy Russell
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristen Minarik
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B Angharad Porteous
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
44 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
38 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Ian Kennedy
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Bob Jacobs
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Kristen Minarik
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Jeremy Russell
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Sean Denney
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Sean Denney
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ted Byram
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Owen L. Rogers
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Danny Knudsen
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Ted Byram
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Junior Owen L. Rogers
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Trig Rogers
1 Fazio Farms Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
2 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 2/3 Men 60+ Ron Magnus
3 Fazio Farms Masters 50+ Michael Metz
16 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
13 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Ted Byram
11 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Dolan Halbrook
16 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
21 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
53 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Jon Frommelt
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Michael Metz
24 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Michael Metz
7 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A Bob Jacobs
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
6 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Trig Rogers
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Kristen Minarik
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Owen L. Rogers
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Dwayne King
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ Andy Meeks
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Sean Denney
27 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Jon Frommelt
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Ted Byram
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Jeremy Russell
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A Rick Metz
39 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Casey Davidson
56 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Paul Zagacki
58 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Sean Denney
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Michael Metz
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Dolan Halbrook
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Ellene Smith
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Jeremy Russell
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Clint Ebert
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Peter Blenkiron
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Michael Metz
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Paul Zagacki
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Casey Davidson
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff
18 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5+ Peter Blenkiron
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jon Frommelt
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ Scott Sargeant
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A James Ceccorulli
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Sean Denney
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Ted Byram
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Michael Lehman
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Paul Zagacki
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Shannon Boroff
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 65-69 500m Ron Magnus
26 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Jeremy Russell
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Paul Zagacki
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-59 Myra Klettke
75 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Women 50-54 Myra Klettke
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Clint Ebert
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 40-44 Jon Frommelt
15 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
12 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
38 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
6 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Men 65+ Ron Magnus
3 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Jon Frommelt
6 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Ron Magnus
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 Clint Ebert
48 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Rick Metz
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Owen L. Rogers
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Zagacki
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Clint Ebert
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Rick Metz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Owen Szwaya
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Chris Johnston
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Chris Johnston
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Michael Szwaya
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
1 OUCH Masters Women 50-55 Myra Klettke
1 OUCH Masters Women 45-49 Ann Kennedy
18 OUCH: Combined Combined jim fox
57 OUCH: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
8 OUCH Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
69 OUCH: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
1 OUCH Masters Men 55-59 jim fox
74 OUCH: Combined Combined Ann Kennedy
9 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Rick Metz
7 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Rick Metz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jeremy Russell
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
3 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 60+ Ron Magnus
42 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Ron Magnus
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Peter Blenkiron
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Michael Szwaya
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Ann Kennedy
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ann Kennedy
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Ann Kennedy
4 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Ann Kennedy
3 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 4/5 Ann Kennedy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Peter Blenkiron
26 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jon Frommelt
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
49 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Sean Denney
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men James Ceccorulli
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ jim fox
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Michael Szwaya
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Sarah Eustis
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Ellene Smith
47 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Michael Szwaya
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Peter Blenkiron
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Andy Meeks
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Peter Blenkiron
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Kristen Minarik
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men James Ceccorulli
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Jeremy Russell
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Peter Blenkiron
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Andy Meeks
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Denney
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristen Minarik
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Jon Frommelt
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Rick Metz
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior Owen L. Rogers
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Rick Metz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
34 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Trig Rogers
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Shannon Boroff
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jeremy Russell
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 50-59 jim fox
35 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined jim fox
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Jon Frommelt
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Peter Blenkiron
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Danny Hoile
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men James Ceccorulli
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Sean Denney
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
5 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Myra Klettke
18 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
15 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Scott Sargeant
23 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Rick Metz
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Bob Jacobs
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Laila Deardorf
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Ann Kennedy
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Danny Hoile
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ian Kennedy
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Dolan Halbrook
33 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Jon Frommelt
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen L. Rogers
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Strodtbeck
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 45+ Bob Jacobs
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Trig Rogers
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ian Kennedy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 55+ jim fox
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 doug evans
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Ted Byram
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Ann Kennedy
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Michael Szwaya
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Shannon Boroff
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Owen Szwaya
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Annie Nielsen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Sarah Eustis
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Kristen Minarik
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Men James Ceccorulli
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Ellene Smith
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Paul Zagacki
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Rick Metz
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Elite Men James Ceccorullli
2 Return on the Jedi Elite, Ss, Category 1 Men James Ceccorulli
29 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Paul Zagacki
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Elite Men James Ceccorulli
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
25 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Trig Rogers
39 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Michael Szwaya
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Jacobs
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Owen L. Rogers
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Junior Men 14-18 Owen Szwaya
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ jim fox
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Casey Davidson
67 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
68 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Trig Rogers
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men jacques LaFortune
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Danny Hoile
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Peter Blenkiron
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A James Ceccorulli
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men B Ted Byram
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Scott Sargeant
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Scott Sargeant
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Dolan Halbrook
8 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 jim fox
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Clint Ebert
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Peter Blenkiron
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Scott Sargeant
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Andy Meeks
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ jim fox
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Shannon Boroff
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 50+ jim fox
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Scott Sargeant
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ jim fox
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Scott Sargeant
37 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Casey Davidson
14 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Casey Davidson
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Steve Dale
19 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Danny Hoile
76 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Laila Deardorff
75 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Katherine Christensen
74 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Ann Kennedy
73 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Sarah Eustis
51 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Clint Ebert
48 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Danny Hoile
47 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Hugh Givens
40 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Jon Frommelt
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Jon Frommelt
36 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Steve Dale
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 Ann Kennedy
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 40-49 Sarah Eustis
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 50-59 Myra Klettke
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 50-59 Laila Deardorff
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 50-59 Katherine Christensen
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Clint Ebert
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Hugh Givens
77 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Myra Klettke
64 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Paul Zagacki
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Tom Strodtbeck
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 40-49 Sarah Eustis
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Tony de Cordoba
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Jeremy Russell
11 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Dolan Halbrook
41 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
30 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Jon Frommelt
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Jon Frommelt
51 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
1 As the Raven Flies Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 40+ Jon Frommelt
4 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 jim fox
30 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ Rick Metz
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dolan Halbrook
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 jacques LaFortune
229 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Myra Klettke
15 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
149 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Osborn
22 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Andrew Osborn
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Jon Frommelt
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Thomas Morgan
2 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Myra Klettke