bicycleattorney.com

Event Category Name
18 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
3 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men A 35+ Martin Baker
8 Kruger's Crossing Men A John McCaffrey
2 Kruger's Crossing Beginner Women Risha Kelley
1 Kruger's Crossing Women B Christine MacKenzie
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Chris Cottingham
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Trig Rogers
34 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men C 35+ Emile Lemoine
6 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ Jon Frommelt
2 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Beginner Women Laura Cary
30 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Fred Keown
26 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men C Cody Edeline
60 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Thomas Morgan
58 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Kevin Chudy
28 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Jon Frommelt
24 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Martin Baker
13 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women B Christine MacKenzie
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters Men A John McCaffrey
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Risha Kelley
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Cary
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Women A Kristen Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men Jeff Hopkins
35 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men C Fred Keown
55 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
50 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Thomas Morgan
24 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
28 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men C Cody Edeline
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Risha Kelley
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Doug Evans
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men Jeff Hopkins
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Beginner Women Risha Kelley
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
43 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Austin
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
4 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A Doug Evans
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters Men A rich cramer
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Roland Hobson
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
44 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
8 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Masters 35+ Jon Frommelt
6 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
3 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
39 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Austin
36 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
16 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
11 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Cary
4 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
6 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
42 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
62 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
53 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
50 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
32 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
26 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
55 Cross Crusade Masters C Gary Medley
23 Cross Crusade Masters C Sean Denney
61 Cross Crusade Men C Paul Toufar
53 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
42 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
25 Cross Crusade Masters C Sean Denney
63 Cross Crusade Men C Roland Hobson
28 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
26 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
43 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
40 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
37 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
31 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jeff Hopkins
53 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
26 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Robyn Pfeifer
17 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Cary
14 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Risha Kelley
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
5 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
7 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
28 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
11 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
15 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Doug Evans
8 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
5 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
DNF Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
DNF Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
53 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
46 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
31 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Bob Jacobs
20 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
18 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men Jeff Hopkins
8 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Laura Prisbe
6 Cross Crusade Women B Christine MacKenzie
5 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
41 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Ian Eglitis
35 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
21 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
9 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
13 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Doug Evans
10 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
4 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
2 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Gary Medley
66 Cross Crusade Men B Josh Friberg
33 Cross Crusade Masters C Sean Denney
DNF Cross Crusade Men B Chad Cherefko
7 Cross Crusade Men C Cody Edeline
8 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
31 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
39 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
67 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Ken Benderly
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A Doug Evans
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
17 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Sean Kelsey
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A Jeff McNamee
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Fred Keown
34 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Roland Hobson
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C Sean Denney
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Ken Spiess
28 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Trig Rogers
29 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Chris Cottingham
33 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ Jon Frommelt
32 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters B 35+ jason pfeifer
DNF Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Jesse Bolling
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Singlespeed Martin Baker
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Masters 35+ John McCaffrey
5 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men A Sean Kelsey
26 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Ian Eglitis
8 Cross Crusade Women A Kristen Kelsey
15 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Doug Evans
6 Cross Crusade Masters Men A John McCaffrey
5 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Martin Baker
40 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Jesse Bolling
44 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Ian Eglitis
36 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Evan MacKenzie
47 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Brian Austin
34 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Gary Medley
16 Cross Crusade Masters Men A Ken Benderly
DNF Cross Crusade Masters C Sean Denney
42 Cross Crusade Men C Tim Ackley
52 Cross Crusade Masters B 35+ Kevin Chudy
41 Cross Crusade Men C Paul Toufar
32 Cross Crusade Men C Eric Provost
5 Cross Crusade Men C Fred Keown
13 Cross Crusade Men C Chris Cottingham
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Women Christine MacKenzie
11 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
2 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
9 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Kevin Chudy
15 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Jon Frommelt
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Gary Medley
5 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Kristen Kelsey
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A John McCaffrey
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Roland Hobson
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Eric Provost
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Chris Cottingham
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Brian Austin
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A Jesse Bolling
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Doug Evans
48 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Tom Strodtbeck
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Martin Baker
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Category 4/5 Men Tom Strodtbeck
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Women Christine MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Evan MacKenzie
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Jon Frommelt
17 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Joe Durkee
6 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Category 5 Evan MacKenzie
9 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Beginner Open Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Martin Baker
16 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men Jeff McNamee
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Elite Men rich cramer
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Singlespeed Men Ed Manning
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Martin Baker
3 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Evan MacKenzie
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Sean Kelsey
15 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Doug Evans
4 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Beginner Open Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
29 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Paul Toufar
25 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Chris Cottingham
22 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Open Men Justin Graybeal
4 OBRA Championship Points Races Category 4/5 Men Josh Friberg
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
15 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Ian Eglitis
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Kevin Chudy
3 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Women Christine MacKenzie
22 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Evan MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
54 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
39 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Evan MacKenzie
14 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men Josh Friberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men Josh Friberg
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men jason pfeifer
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Chudy
10 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ Novice Joe Durkee
30 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
18 Monday PIR - August Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Chudy
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Spiess
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
37 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Ken Finch
29 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Ken Finch
23 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
1 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
9 Monday PIR - August Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
24 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Masters Thomas Morgan
69 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Masters Thomas Morgan
26 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Thomas Morgan
28 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Masters Danny Knudsen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
22 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
28 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
6 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
29 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
10 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
28 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
15 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
7 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ Novice Joe Durkee
25 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Ken Finch
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 Martin Baker
38 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Josh Friberg
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 40-49 Bob Jacobs
5 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
8 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Jesse Bolling
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Expert Men Martin Baker
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite-Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Chris Cottingham
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Masters Joe Durkee
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Joe Durkee
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
30 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Paul Toufar
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men Sean Kelsey
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Pro-Elite Men John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Martin Baker
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men John McCaffrey
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Sean Kelsey
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Jesse Bolling
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Justin Graybeal
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 Ken Benderly
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Cody Edeline
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Eric Provost
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Robyn Pfeifer
40 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 jason pfeifer
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
2 Crawfish Criterium Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Greg Nyhus
22 Health Net Criterium Masters Martin Baker
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters jason pfeifer
DNF Health Net Criterium Masters Thomas Morgan
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
31 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
28 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
5 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Kendall Kuhar
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Justin Graybeal
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Cottingham
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Toufar
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Ken Benderly
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan MacKenzie
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 50-54 Gary Medley
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan MacKenzie
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Gary Medley
90 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
126 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Evan MacKenzie
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
12 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 Jon Frommelt
112 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Masters (Age 40+) 12-6 John McCaffrey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Kristen Kelsey
1 12/24 Hr MTN MTB: 12/24 Hours of Willamette Pass MTB Pro/Exp Two-Person Mixed 12-17 Sean Kelsey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
14 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Martin Baker
31 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Robyn Pfeifer
25 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
1 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Risha Kelley
6 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Masters Men Martin Baker
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
33 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
11 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Cottingham
10 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
23 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Laura Cary
4 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Liz Callicott
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
13 Monday PIR - July Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Toufar
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Cody Edeline
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Eric Provost
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
12 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
18 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
16 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
38 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 jason pfeifer
33 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Christine MacKenzie
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters jason pfeifer
24 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
16 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Martin Baker
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Robyn Pfeifer
7 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Risha Kelley
3 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Liz Callicott
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Laura Cary
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Toufar
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4 and Masters Robyn Pfeifer
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
7 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men John McCaffrey
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Clint Ebert
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
11 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Risha Kelley
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men jason pfeifer
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men Martin Baker
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Semi-Pro Men Sean Kelsey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Paul Toufar
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Jon Frommelt
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Chris Cottingham
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 jason pfeifer
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Justin Graybeal
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 Evan MacKenzie
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Jesse Bolling
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Martin Baker
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men John McCaffrey
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite Men Sean Kelsey
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Men 50-54 Gary Medley
32 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
38 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Stephanie Ferree
88 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
83 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
95 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Stephanie Ferree
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Masters Women 45-49 Stephanie Ferree
55 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
59 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
238 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
229 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeff McNamee
27 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
33 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
280 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
68 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Evan MacKenzie
27 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Clint Ebert
47 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C Evan MacKenzie
48 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Jeff McNamee
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 jason pfeifer
1 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
3 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Emily Ohlin
23 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men Martin Baker
1 Mt Tabor Series Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
9 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men John McCaffrey
14 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
22 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Jeff McNamee
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
2 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Masters Women 40+ Stephanie Ferree
15 PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Ken Finch
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Justin Graybeal
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men jason pfeifer
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Chris Cottingham
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men Evan MacKenzie
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men John McCaffrey
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Sean Kelsey
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Elite/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
20 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Gary Medley
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Josh Friberg
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
19 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
14 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Jeff McNamee
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters Ken Finch
2 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
9 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
8 PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
7 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Christine MacKenzie
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Gary Medley
11 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
25 OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ Clint Ebert
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men Josh Friberg
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men Josh Friberg
37 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters Christine MacKenzie
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
8 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ rich cramer
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Gary Medley
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
5 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
10 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Laura Cary
8 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Emily Ohlin
6 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Risha Kelley
5 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
21 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Laura Cary
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Risha Kelley
12 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men Martin Baker
10 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ John McCaffrey
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Women 40+ Stephanie Ferree
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Liz Callicott
14 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
22 PIR - June Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
3 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
18 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
29 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
18 PIR Pro/1/2 Men Josh Friberg
12 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Kurt robinson
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Men Clint Ebert
14 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Emily Burkett
18 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
17 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
6 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Laura Cary
39 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
4 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
2 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
11 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Women Liz Callicott
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Women Christine MacKenzie
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Ken Finch
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Paul Keown
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters 40+ Kurt robinson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Paul Keown
225 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt robinson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
293 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan MacKenzie
286 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Roland Hobson
274 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Cody Edeline
272 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ken Finch
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
203 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Masters Men Kurt robinson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men Kurt robinson
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Evans
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men Kurt robinson
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Paul Keown
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Evan MacKenzie
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Thomas Morgan
6 Mt Tabor Series Masters Women Stephanie Ferree
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Risha Kelley
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Gary Medley
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Josh Friberg
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 John McCaffrey
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Martin Baker
13 Mt Tabor Series Masters rich cramer
9 Mt Tabor Series Masters Kurt robinson
4 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters Danny Knudsen
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
3 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
12 PIR Category 3/4 jason pfeifer
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Burkett
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Robyn Pfeifer
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
11 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Ken Finch
4 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
21 Monday PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro, Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Justin Graybeal
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
61 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Trig Rogers
7 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men Jeff McNamee
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Sport Men Justin Graybeal
8 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Elite Men rich cramer
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro/Expert Women Kristen Kelsey
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Sean Kelsey
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert Open Men Martin Baker
12 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Paul Toufar
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
10 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Sport Men Open Chris Cottingham
12 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 4 Trig Rogers
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Women Christine MacKenzie
17 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Doug Evans
13 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Martin Baker
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Gary Medley
11 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Jon Frommelt
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Liz Callicott
37 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Cody Edeline
60 Mt Tabor Series Men 4 Evan MacKenzie
7 Mt Tabor Series Masters John McCaffrey
33 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 Josh Friberg
18 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 John McCaffrey
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Mt Tabor Series Masters Kurt robinson
10 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Semi-pro Jeff McNamee
7 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Martin Baker
9 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Doug Evans
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Sean Kelsey
13 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Jesse Bolling
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ rich cramer
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ John McCaffrey
14 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff McNamee
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Kristen Kelsey
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
52 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men Gary Medley
5 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprinters Christine MacKenzie
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
17 Mt Tabor Series Masters 40+ John McCaffrey
4 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men Martin Baker
73 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
49 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Monyrith Tran
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Emily Ohlin
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
48 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
40 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Ken Finch
2 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
7 PIR Category 3/4 Thomas Morgan
16 PIR Category 3/4 Kurt robinson
17 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
30 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
27 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kurt robinson
8 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Masters Men Chuck Shuster
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Doug Evans
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Women 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Women 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
11 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Singlespeed Ed Manning
411 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
352 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Trig Rogers
229 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
301 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Doug Evans
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Martin Baker
208 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Shuster
25 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Doug Evans
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Masters Chuck Shuster
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Doug Evans
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Chuck Shuster
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Doug Evans
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women Category 3/4 Christine MacKenzie
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Masters Chuck Shuster
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Trig Rogers
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
96 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
1 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
96 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
22 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
20 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
19 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Fred Keown
2 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
16 PIR - May Series Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
110 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - May Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
41 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
28 PIR Category 3/4 Ed Manning
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Ohlin
21 Monday PIR - May Series Masters 30+ 1/2/3 Martin Baker
6 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
21 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Laura Cary
10 Monday PIR - May Series Novice Women Emily Ohlin
12 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Emile Lemoine
32 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Gary Medley
30 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
29 Monday PIR - May Series Masters Men Category 4/5 Ken Finch
24 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Trig Rogers
43 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Gary Medley
42 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Tom Strodtbeck
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Monyrith Tran
5 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Jon Frommelt
DNF Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 rich cramer
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Doug Evans
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 Josh Friberg
7 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Jeff McNamee
5 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Danny Knudsen
7 Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 John McCaffrey
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
DNF Silverton Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4 Ken Finch
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men jason pfeifer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men jason pfeifer
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
90 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
27 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
93 Eugene Hillclimb Series - Series Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Martin Baker
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Martin Baker
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Gary Medley
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
10 Monday PIR Novice Women Emily Burkett
5 Monday PIR Novice Women Liz Callicott
21 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Laura Cary
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Gary Medley
2 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
31 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Chuck Shuster
50 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Roland Hobson
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Jon Frommelt
16 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Liz Callicott
9 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Emily Ohlin
2 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
35 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Trig Rogers
34 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Sitting up
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Emile Lemoine
2 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ken Finch
25 Swan Island Criterium Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Steve Getsiv
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Jeff McNamee
11 Swan Island Criterium Women Category 4 Angela Gardner
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Clint Ebert
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Thomas Morgan
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Derl Miller
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men Brian Austin
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Senior Men rich cramer
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Chris Browning
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Chuck Shuster
4 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chuck Shuster
32 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
33 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined rich cramer
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Browning
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
64 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chuck Shuster
67 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
66 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
65 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Browning
34 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined rich cramer
35 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 jason pfeifer
13 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff McNamee
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Danny Knudsen
12 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
20 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Jeff McNamee
1 Monday PIR - Series Standings Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
50 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
29 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Austin
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 Martin Baker
40 PIR Category 3/4 Clint Ebert
2 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
36 PIR Category 3/4 Kurt robinson
32 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
25 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
5 PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
17 Spring Thaw DH MTB Expert Men 19-39 Dave Hedberg
6 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
22 Table Rock Road Race Category 4/5 Men Trig Rogers
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
18 Spring Thaw XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jon Frommelt
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Category 3 Men jason pfeifer
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Category 4 Women Christine MacKenzie
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
27 PIR Category 4/5 Bob Jacobs
22 PIR Category 3/4 Roland Hobson
21 PIR Category 3/4 Matthew Rider
7 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
32 PIR Category 3/4 Jon Frommelt
1 Eugene Hillclimb Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
6 PIR Category 3/4 Cody Edeline
42 Eugene Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Clint Ebert
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ken Finch
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jon Frommelt
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan MacKenzie
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Emile Lemoine
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Laura Cary
6 Monday PIR Novice Women Christine MacKenzie
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Austin
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Singlespeed Men Ed Manning
14 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Evan MacKenzie
23 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Open Paul Toufar
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men John McCaffrey
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined jason pfeifer
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Chris Browning
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
6 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Doug Evans
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 30-39 jason pfeifer
2 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 3 Men Brian Austin
5 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Category 3 Men Chris Browning
4 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Senior Men Derl Miller
3 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert Open Men Martin Baker
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Derl Miller
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined jason pfeifer
10 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Austin
33 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Friberg
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chris Browning
6 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
58 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined jason pfeifer
41 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Chris Browning
70 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
20 PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Evans
14 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 Fred Keown
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
65 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Susan Lunas
17 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
2 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Lunas
68 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
86 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Susan Lunas
21 PIR Category 3/4 Josh Friberg
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jon Frommelt
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Gary Medley
69 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Austin
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
28 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jon Frommelt
5 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
10 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men Jon Frommelt
6 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Gary Medley
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gary Medley
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
187 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Austin
258 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Friberg
235 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt robinson
254 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
52 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Austin
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Kurt robinson
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Clint Ebert
35 PIR Category 3/4 Ken Finch
37 PIR Category 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
8 PIR Category 3/4 Fred Keown
30 PIR Category 1/2/3 Josh Friberg
27 PIR Category 3/4 Clint Ebert
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 jason pfeifer
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Christine MacKenzie
7 Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4 Christine MacKenzie
5 Estacada Time Trial Senior Men Derl Miller
125 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christine MacKenzie
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Austin
16 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Clint Ebert
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Martin Baker
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Josh Friberg
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Gary Medley
14 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Frommelt
11 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Roland Hobson
8 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Cody Edeline
15 Ice Breaker Criterium Senior Men Michael Rosenberg
DNF 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Trig Rogers
39 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Paul Toufar
33 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Chris Cottingham
29 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Evan MacKenzie
21 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Jon Frommelt
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Ken Benderly
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ John McCaffrey
20 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Austin
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Martin Baker
5 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40+ Bob Jacobs
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Jeff McNamee
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Roland Hobson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Angela Gardner
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ rich cramer
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Kurt robinson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Clint Ebert
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Ken Finch
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Cody Edeline
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Fred Keown
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men Gary Medley
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Emile Lemoine
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Clint Ebert
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Kurt robinson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Ken Finch
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Emile Lemoine
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 Angela Gardner
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Fred Keown
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Fred Keown
70 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Gary Medley
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Gary Medley
58 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Roland Hobson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Ken Finch
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Kurt robinson
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Cody Edeline
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Kurt robinson
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Cody Edeline
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Brant Buchholz
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 Angela Gardner
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Ken Finch
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Roland Hobson
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Clint Ebert
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Morgan
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined rich cramer
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Derl Miller
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Tim Ackley
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Patrick Flanagan
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Greg Nyhus
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Clint Ebert
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Thomas Morgan
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined rich cramer
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Derl Miller
221 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Tim Ackley
199 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Flanagan
149 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Greg Nyhus
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Thomas Morgan
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Derl Miller
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Tim Ackley
54 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Patrick Flanagan
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Greg Nyhus
24 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Clint Ebert
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 rich cramer
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Fred Keown
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Ken Finch
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Kurt robinson
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Cody Edeline
17 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Angela Gardner
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ Chuck Shuster
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40+ rich cramer