Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Benjamin Sampson
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
73 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Varner Seaman
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Brock
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Chester Artman
111 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 scott Kringen
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Benjamin Sampson
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Chester Artman
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
90 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Chester Artman
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
20 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Varner Seaman
31 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Brock
44 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Chester Artman
31 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Butler-Brown
104 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Chester Artman
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Varner Seaman
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Brock
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Mike Liefeld
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Peterson
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
20 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Peterson
35 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Varner Seaman
27 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Brock
21 Portland Trophy Cup Men 5 scott Kringen
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Geoff Wittreich
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Varner Seaman
38 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Jeff Brock
28 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Peterson
16 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Andrew Peterson
17 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Mike Liefeld
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
11 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
11 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ Augusto Carneiro
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Mike Liefeld
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Geoff Wittreich
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
15 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
24 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 Andrew Peterson
40 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Mike Liefeld
35 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Geoff Wittreich
30 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Chester Artman
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 GREGORY SHAFFER