Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 Anna Peterson
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 50+ Andrew Peterson
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Anna Peterson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Eric Fischer
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women Anna Peterson
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Henry Peterson
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Anna Peterson
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Eric Fischer
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Amy Shaffer
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men Henry Peterson
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women Anna Peterson
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Anna Peterson
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Henry Peterson
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Fischer
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Anna Peterson
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Henry Peterson
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Fischer
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Henry Peterson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Anna Peterson
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Henry Peterson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 Anna Peterson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Henry Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Fischer
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Anna Peterson
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
107 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Kevin Veaudry Casaus
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
65 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men Henry Peterson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Eric Fischer
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Eric Fischer
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
127 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Kevin Veaudry Casaus
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women Anna Peterson
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
15 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Henry Peterson
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Eric Fischer
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Anna Peterson
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Greg Shaffer
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
27 Battle at Barlow Category B Eric Fischer
34 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Category C Eric Fischer
14 Double Cross Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
12 Double Cross Junior Men Henry Peterson
DQ Double Cross Category C Eric Fischer
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 17-18 Henry Peterson
29 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
1 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Eric Fischer
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Eric Fischer
37 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
4 OUCH Masters Men 35-39 Jeff Brock
43 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Brock
14 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men Varner Seaman
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 Men Varner Seaman
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men Varner Seaman
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Brock
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Jeff Brock
5 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Andrew Peterson
27 Echo Red to Red Category 2/35-44 Men Jeff Brock