Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
4 Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ B Greg Shaffer
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
103 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
75 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
21 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Jeff Brock
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 50+ Andrew Peterson
16 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Varner Seaman
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Greg Shaffer
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Fischer
76 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
94 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
79 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category B Eric Fischer
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
112 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Eric Fischer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Eric Fischer
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Eric Fischer
56 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
4 Battle at Barlow Category B Eric Fischer
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Eric Fischer
26 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Varner Seaman
28 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 David Lord
13 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 40 To 49 Jason Butler-Brown
10 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 50 To 59 Andrew Peterson
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Jeff Brock
85 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination David Lord
59 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Varner Seaman
45 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Andrew Peterson
41 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jason Butler-Brown
39 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Jeff Brock
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 augusto carneiro
75 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Jason Butler-Brown
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 augusto carneiro
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men augusto carneiro
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men David Lord
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Greg Shaffer
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Jason Butler-Brown
7 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Andrew Peterson
57 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Varner Seaman
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Brock
7 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 3/4 35+ Varner Seaman
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 35+ Varner Seaman
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Andrew Peterson
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Butler-Brown
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Varner Seaman
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Brock