Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
77 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Fischer
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Eric Fischer
97 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Jeff Brock
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
143 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Kevin Veaudry Casaus
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Ben Balderas
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Jamaal Folsom
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Jacob Balderas
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Eric Fischer
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Greg Shaffer
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
127 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Mike Liefeld
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Clydesdale Jacob Balderas
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Fischer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Eric Fischer
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men C 35+ Greg Shaffer
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Eric Fischer
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Ben Balderas
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jacob Balderas
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jamaal Folsom
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Greg Shaffer
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Eric Fischer
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Greg Shaffer
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jacob Balderas
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Jamaal Folsom
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Eric Fischer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Greg Shaffer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Greg Shaffer
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Greg Shaffer
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Eric Fischer
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Jeff Brock
5 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Brock
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jeff Brock
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jeff Brock
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Men 19-35 Jeff Brock
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men Andrew Peterson
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Jason Butler-Brown