Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed Lord Dave
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Brian Schultz
73 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Clayton Lindsay
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters C Andrew Peterson
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Brian Schultz
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Mark Pickett
42 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C Andrew Peterson
49 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Brian Schultz
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Jacob Balderas
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
58 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Clayton Lindsay
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed Brian Schultz
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C Mark Pickett
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Brian Schultz
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Jacob Balderas
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Mark Pickett
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C Andrew Peterson
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Schultz
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Clayton Lindsay
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Brian Schultz
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Erin Badaracco
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brian Schultz
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Schultz
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
58 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Andrew Peterson
73 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Jacob Balderas
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Brian Schultz
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
32 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Erin Badaracco
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Brian Schultz
104 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Erin Badaracco
43 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C Mark Pickett
56 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Jacob Balderas
22 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
15 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Erin Badaracco
13 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Schultz
59 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Mark Pickett
59 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Mark Pickett
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
55 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Andrew Peterson
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Brian Schultz
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed Brian Schultz
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Clayton Lindsay
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Brian Schultz
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Clayton Lindsay
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Larry Ehmke
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Keith Prior
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Keith Prior
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Augusto Carneiro
32 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Peterson
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacob Balderas
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Peterson
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Peterson
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Peterson
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Jason Butler-Brown
40 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Jacob Balderas
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Mark Pickett
13 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Andrew Peterson
24 Monday PIR Novice Masters Jason Butler-Brown
8 Monday PIR Novice Masters Mark Pickett
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Jason Butler-Brown
16 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Jacob Balderas
38 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Masters Andrew Peterson
64 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Mike Liefeld
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4 Keith Prior
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 David Lord
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 4 Andrew Peterson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 5 Mike Liefeld
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Andrew Peterson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 5 Mike Liefeld
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 David Lord
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Mike Liefeld
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Mike Liefeld
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 David Lord
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 5 Jacob Balderas
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Peterson
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Lord
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Peterson
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Lord
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Peterson
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 David Lord