Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
28 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Single Speed Lord Dave
21 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Single Speed Brian Schultz
73 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 B Men Clayton Lindsay
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Mst C Andrew Peterson
17 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
31 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst C Mark Pickett
42 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
37 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Mst C Andrew Peterson
49 World Single Speed CX Championship Men SS Brian Schultz
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst C Jacob Balderas
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
58 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B Clayton Lindsay
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
17 Cross Crusade - Estacada Mst C Mark Pickett
27 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events SINGLE SPEED MEN Brian Schultz
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst C Jacob Balderas
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst C Mark Pickett
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Larry Ehmke
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Mst C Andrew Peterson
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Brian Schultz
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B Clayton Lindsay
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings MASTERS C 35+ Erin Badaracco
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
11 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Brian Schultz
34 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Single Speed Larry Ehmke
58 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst C Andrew Peterson
73 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst C Jacob Balderas
13 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
26 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
32 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mst C Erin Badaracco
11 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
104 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst C Erin Badaracco
43 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Mst C Mark Pickett
56 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst C Jacob Balderas
22 Cross Crusade Single Speed Larry Ehmke
15 Cross Crusade MASTERS C 35+ Erin Badaracco
13 Cross Crusade Single Speed Brian Schultz
59 Cross Crusade MASTERS C 35+ Mark Pickett
59 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst C Mark Pickett
15 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sgl Spd Larry Ehmke
55 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mst C Andrew Peterson
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Sgl Spd Brian Schultz
4 Battle at Barlow CCX Men C Clayton Lindsay
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Single Speed Brian Schultz
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men C Clayton Lindsay
7 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Single Speed Larry Ehmke
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter Keith Prior
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Keith Prior
38 Mt Tabor Series Cat 4/5 Augusto Carneiro
32 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Peterson
24 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Jacob Balderas
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Andrew Peterson
26 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Andrew Peterson
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Peterson
6 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Jason Butler-Brown
40 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5s Jacob Balderas
20 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ Novice Mark Pickett
13 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Andrew Peterson
24 Monday PIR Novice Master Jason Butler-Brown
8 Monday PIR Novice Mst Mark Pickett
1 Monday PIR Novice Mst Jason Butler-Brown
16 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Master Jacob Balderas
38 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 Master Andrew Peterson
64 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Mike Liefeld
35 Kings Valley Road Race Men Cat 4 Keith Prior
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 David Lord
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 4 Andrew Peterson
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Cat 5 Mike Liefeld
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 Andrew Peterson
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 5 Mike Liefeld
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Cat 4 David Lord
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 5 Mike Liefeld
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Mike Liefeld
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 4 David Lord
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Cat 5 Jacob Balderas
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Peterson
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Lord
203 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Peterson
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Lord
38 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Andrew Peterson
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 David Lord