Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
53 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 45+ Andrew Peterson
18 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Brent Casady
28 USGP of Cyclocross Category C Men/Beginners Jamaal Folsom
36 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Andy Peterson
28 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Jamaal Folsom
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Eric Fischer
22 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Brent Casady
4 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
64 Cross Crusade Category C Aaron Pruitt
5 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
19 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
1 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
126 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Lord
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
6 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
7 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
4 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
44 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
11 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
9 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
16 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
48 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
20 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
15 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
4 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
9 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
11 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
25 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
63 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
87 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Lord
27 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
16 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
56 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
10 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
25 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
78 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Lord
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Butler-Brown
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jacob Balderas
49 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
66 Cross Crusade Category A Brent Casady
16 Cross Crusade Category B Brent Casady
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
25 Cross Crusade Category C Eric Fischer
83 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Jamaal Folsom
139 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Lord
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
53 Battle at Barlow Masters C David Lord
13 Battle at Barlow Men C Eric Fischer
39 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Jamaal Folsom
37 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A Brent Casady
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Casady
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Brent Casady
6 Pain on the Peak Men B Brent Casady
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 30-39 Brent Casady
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
4 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Brent Casady
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
98 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Andrew Peterson
12 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Andrew Peterson
20 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brent Casady
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Brent Casady
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brent Casady
12 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Augusto Carneiro
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Brent Casady
305 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Brent Casady
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Brent Casady
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Brent Casady
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Brent Casady
70 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Brent Casady
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brent Casady
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 4 Brent Casady
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brent Casady
37 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Brent Casady
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Brent Casady
34 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Augusto Carneiro
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
31 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Augusto Carneiro
28 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
46 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Augusto Carneiro
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jacob Balderas
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jacob Balderas
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Augusto Carneiro
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brent Casady
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brent Casady
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Brent Casady
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Brent Casady
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Jacob Balderas
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Brent Casady
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Brent Casady
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Brent Casady
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Beginner Men Augusto Carneiro
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men A Group Augusto Carneiro
47 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Mike Liefeld
39 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Jacob Balderas
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brent Casady
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Brent Casady
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Liefeld
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jacob Balderas
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brent Casady
70 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Jamaal Folsom
65 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Brent Casady
55 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Jason Butler-Brown
43 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Mike Liefeld
20 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Mike Liefeld
14 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Jacob Balderas
10 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Brent Casady
6 Banana Belt Series Category 4 Men Jason Butler-Brown
26 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Mike Liefeld
11 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jacob Balderas
4 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jason Butler-Brown
25 Banana Belt Series Category 5 B Jamaal Folsom
40 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 David Lord
24 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Jason Butler-Brown
20 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Mike Liefeld
9 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Brent Casady
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 4/5 Brent Casady
30 Cherry Pie Men 4 Mike Liefeld
19 Cherry Pie Men 4 Brent Casady