Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling

Event Category Name
1 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Jill Hardiman
3 USGP of Cyclocross Masters Women Jill Hardiman
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Brent Casady
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
6 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
11 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Brent Casady
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
78 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Joe Gulley
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Johnny Hergert
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Henry Peterson
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Brent Casady
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Fischer
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Anna Peterson
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 15-16 Anna Peterson
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Joe Gulley
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Henry Petersen
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Henry Peterson
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Anna Peterson
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Brent Casady
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B DeeAnn Nelson
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Henry Peterson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Anna Peterson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B DeeAnn Nelson
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Anna Peterson
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Henry Peterson
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Eric Fischer
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Anna Peterson
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B Eric Fischer
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Henry Peterson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Jonhhy Hergert
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Brent Casady
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 Joe Gulley
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Brent Casady
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brent Casady
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Jonhhy Hergert
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 Joe Gulley
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Augusto Carneiro
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Joe Gulley
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Joe Gulley
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Johnny Hergert
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Eric Fischer
30 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Johnny Hergert
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
85 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
75 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
73 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B DeeAnn Nelson
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Joe Gulley
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Brent Casady
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Brent Casady
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Women Anna Peterson
80 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
74 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
67 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Andrew Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Johnny Hergert
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Henry Peterson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Eric Fischer
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B DeeAnn Nelson
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Joe Gulley
1 Ninkrossi CX Women A Jill Hardiman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Brent Casady
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Brent Casady
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Brent Casady
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Joe Gulley
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Johnny Hergert
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Eric Fischer
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
7 Crossaflixion Cup Men - 50+ Andrew Peterson
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Jamaal Folsom
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Brent Casady
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Brent Casady
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Brent Casady
97 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jason Butler-Brown
122 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Johnny Hergert
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Eric Fischer
1 David Douglas CX Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Jamaal Folsom
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Brent Casady
5 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Jill Hardiman
15 Battle at Barlow Category B Eric Fischer
53 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
59 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jamaal Folsom
32 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
13 Hood River Double Cross Category B Eric Fischer
36 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Liefeld
15 Hood River Double Cross Category B Eric Fischer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Brent Casady
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Brent Casady
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Brent Casady
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Brent Casady
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Brent Casady
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Augusto Carneiro
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brent Casady
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
23 Monday PIR-June Series Masters Novice Jamaal Folsom
7 Monday PIR-June Series Masters Novice Jamaal Folsom
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Brent Casady
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 Brent Casady
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
48 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Augusto Carneiro
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Brent Casady
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Augusto Carneiro
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Saul Barbee
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Multiperson Men Jamaal Folsom
12 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Brent Casady
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
2 Monday PIR Masters Novice Jamaal Folsom
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
24 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Brent Casady
8 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Keith Prior
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
11 Monday PIR-April Series Novice Masters Jamaal Folsom
30 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Augusto Carneiro
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
7 Monday PIR Novice Masters Jamaal Folsom
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brent Casady
44 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Brent Casady