Team Rose City

Event Category Name
6 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Twilight TT Series Men Mastser 60+ Roger Johnson
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
9 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele
5 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Darell Provencher
12 Track DAZE Masters Men Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Barbara Thiele
6 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
14 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Barbara Thiele
DNF Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 50+ Pam Reid
18 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Darell Provencher
1 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Tom Webb
20 BriHOP International Omnium Men Darell Provencher
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 60+ Gregory Hartman
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Dave Faust
10 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele
16 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Barbara Thiele
3 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ Tom Webb
1 Bear Springs - Short Track Category 2/3 Men 40+ Tom Webb
1 Bear Springs - Short Track: Bear Springs - STXC Overall Overall Tom Webb
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Faust
5 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
9 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 60-69 Darell Provencher
86 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
3 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
6 As The Raven Flies Category 3 Men Joe Cipale
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
16 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
21 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
11 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Tom Webb
61 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
2 Mudslinger Sport Women 50+ Pam Reid
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Tom Webb
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ Tom Webb
DNF Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Evan Cumpston
17 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust
19 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 50+ Tom Webb
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Tom Webb
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Joe Cipale
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
314 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
39 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Dave Faust
10 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Evan Cumpston
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dave Faust
63 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
241 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Joe Cipale