Team Rose City

Event Category Name
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
8 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 60+ Tom Webb
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Renata Hahn
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 60+ Tom Webb
3 Cross on the Mountain Masters 60+ Tom Webb
6 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
3 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
5 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 60+ Tom Webb
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 60+ Tom Webb
2 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 60+ Tom Webb
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
6 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 50+ Christie Scheer
5 Corn Cross 1 Masters Women 50+ Pam Reid
4 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Tom Webb
3 GPCM: DDCX Masters 60+ Tom Webb
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ Pam Reid
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Mile) Barbara Thiele
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Women 50+ (45-Mile) Pam Reid
16 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (45-Mile) Ken Reid
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Women 50+ Team Sprint Barbara Thiele
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Women 50+ Team Sprint Pam Reid
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Women 60+ 500m Pam Reid
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Women 50+ 2K Pursuit Pam Reid
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 3K Pam Reid
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 2K Pam Reid
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Women 60+ 500m Pam Reid
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
30 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined Tom Webb
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Masters Men 65+ Tom Webb
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Roger Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
133 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
89 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
6 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
4 OBRA TT Championships Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman
42 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Roger Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
52 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Roger Johnson
23 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
4 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
10 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Fondo Men 50-59 Joe Cipale
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 500m James Thiele
28 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
6 Twilight Time Trial Series Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Kenney
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tom Webb
37 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ Jim Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ Tom Webb
1 OBRA TTT Championships Men 240+ Gregory Hartman
143 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
59 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tom Webb
77 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
30 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tom Webb
1 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Tom Webb
43 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
3 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
1 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 65-69 Tom Webb
5 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 3 Tom Webb
2 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 60-64 Gregory Hartman
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Men 50-59 Ken Reid
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 50-59 Christie Scheer
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 50-59 Renata Hahn
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Oregon Gravel Epic Women 50-59 Pam Reid
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Women 50+ Pam Reid
47 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Webb
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Renata Hahn
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb