Team Rose City

Event Category Name
2 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 2000m Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Tom Webb
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
43 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles: Combined Combined Dave Faust
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Tom Webb
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Darell Provencher
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Gregory Hartman
1 OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles Men 240+ Dave Faust
4 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Omnium Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 3000m Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ Kilo Darell Provencher
43 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
1 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 70+ Roger Johnson
6 Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome Masters 40+ Darell Provencher
1 Alpenrose CUP Series Masters 60+ 500m Darell Provencher
3 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Roger Johnson
4 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Pam Reid
12 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Small Grinder Saturday Ken Reid
1 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Women 60+ Barbara Thiele
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Medio - Masters Men 60+ Dave Faust
4 OBRA XC Championships 65-69 Men Darell Provencher
12 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 Darell Provencher
73 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Gregory Hartman
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Webb
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Gregory Hartman
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Tom Webb