Team Rose City

Event Category Name
53 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Paul Mautner
24 USGP of Cyclocross Master Women Barbara Thiele
38 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 45+ James Thiele
16 USGP of Cyclocross Master Men 55+ Darell Provencher
45 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Paul Mautner
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
14 Kruger's Crossing CCX Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women Masters 45+ Pam Reid
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
18 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
58 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Miller
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Miller
61 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Barbara Thiele
DNF Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C David Miller
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
29 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Pam Reid
8 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Barbara Thiele
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ James Thiele
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
13 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
19 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
14 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
9 Cross Crusade Junior Women Denise Bosak
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
43 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
7 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Master Men 50+ Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdales Mike Chombeau
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Master Men 50+ James Thiele
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Jr Wm 17-18 Carina Hahn
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdales Mike Chombeau
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Women 17-18 Carina Hahn
31 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
7 Cross Crusade Junior Women Denise Bosak
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
8 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
3 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Erik Hahn
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Thiele
62 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Cross Crusade Junior Women Carina Hahn
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Barbara Thiele
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ James Thiele
14 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
110 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Darell Provencher
173 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Evan Cumpston
29 Cross Crusade Clydesdale Mike Chombeau
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Barbara Thiele
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Barbara Thiele
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Dave Klug
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ James Thiele
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydsdale Men Mike Chombeau
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Wm 17-18 Carina Hahn
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Jr Wm 17-18 Carina Hahn
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Dave Klug
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ James Thiele
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women Mst 45+ Pam Reid
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdales Mike Chombeau
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Pam Reid
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Thiele
75 Battle at Barlow Master C Evan Cumpston
12 Battle at Barlow Master 50+ Paul Mautner
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Pam Reid
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Paul Mautner
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B James Thiele
6 Hood River Double Cross Women Masters 45+ Barbara Thiele
25 Hood River Double Cross Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
18 Hood River Double Cross Master Men 50+ James Thiele
12 Hood River Double Cross Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
24 Hood River Double Cross Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
14 Hood River Double Cross Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Girls 17-18 Carina Hahn
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Cross Over Stage Race Men's 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
42 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston
17 Monday PIR: August Series Women Renata Hahn
53 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
41 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
56 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston
DNF Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 50-54 James Thiele
4 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 50-54 Paul Mautner
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Paul Mautner
5 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 James Thiele
1 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 55-59 Darell Provencher
4 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Women Barbara Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men Paul Mautner
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men James Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: Team Sprints Master Men Darell Provencher
1 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 55+ Darell Provencher
3 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 James Thiele
6 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Darell Provencher
2 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
1 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Master 55-59 Darell Provencher
4 Master's Track Championships: Sprints Masters 50-59 Paul Mautner
6 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Thomas Kern
8 Master's Track Championships: Keirin Masters Men Paul Mautner
5 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 50-54 James Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Eric Christenson
1 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Men 55-59 Darell Provencher
3 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Barbara Thiele
2 Master's Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women 40-49 Pam Reid
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Barbara Thiele
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4/5 James Thiele
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Jerry North
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men Paul Mautner
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Master Men Darell Provencher
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston
3 Co-Motion Criterium Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
6 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Eric Christenson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Master Men Paul Mautner
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston
111 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59 Eric Christenson
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59 Paul Mautner
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Tim Rich
5 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Renata Hahn
1 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Masters Men James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Paul Mautner
3 Track National Qualifier: Sprints Women Barbara Thiele
7 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women Barbara Thiele
2 Track National Qualifier: 500 meter TT Masters Men Darell Provencher
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Eric Christenson
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Paul Mautner
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples Barbara Thiele
3 Track National Qualifier: Team Sprints (OBRA Championship) Couples James Thiele
4 Track National Qualifier: Team Pursuit (OBRA Championship) Men Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4/5 James Thiele
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele
15 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men James Thiele
2 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Women Barbara Thiele
13 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Men Jeff Buck
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Men 45+ Darell Provencher
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
19 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Tim Rich
29 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
21 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Evan Cumpston
11 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Men 45-49 Evan Cumpston
3 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Men 55-59 Jeff Buck
9 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Men 50-54 Paul Mautner
8 OBRA TT Championships: 20K: Combined Combined Carina Hahn
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Men 55-59 Darell Provencher
5 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mas Women 45-49 Renata Hahn
97 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
91 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
90 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
73 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
3 OBRA TT Championships: 10K Jr Men 13-14 Erik Hahn
1 OBRA TT Championships: 20K Jr Women 17-18 Carina Hahn
4 OBRA TT Championships: 10K: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
153 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter James Thiele
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Eric Christenson
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter Darell Provencher
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Barbara Thiele
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men Darell Provencher
13 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Masters Men James Thiele
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
34 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 123 Jeff Buck
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
57 OUCH: Combined Combined Roger Joys
6 OUCH Men Masters 45-49 Roger Joys
7 OUCH Men Masters 5054 Paul Mautner
6 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Jeff Buck
79 OUCH: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
95 OUCH: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C James Thiele
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Barbara Thiele
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Eric Christenson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Darell Provencher
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Women Renata Hahn
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Master Women Barbara Thiele
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team Sprints Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Team 8 lap Darell Provencher
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Keirin Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Masters Men Darell Provencher
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Masters 40+ Eric Christenson
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Team Sprints Women Barbara Thiele
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Points Races Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sprints Masters Darell Provencher
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Eric Christenson
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Masters Darell Provencher
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ James Thiele
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ Eric Christenson
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ James Thiele
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Women Barbara Thiele
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Master 50+ Darell Provencher
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 123 Jeff Buck
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
11 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Men Paul Mautner
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 Women Barbara Thiele
7 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 3 Paul Mautner
5 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Category 4 James Thiele
8 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 4 Men James Thiele
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele
3 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Category 3 Men Darell Provencher
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 4 Men James Thiele
11 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Paul Mautner
7 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 kilometer TT Category 3 Men Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Master Men 50+ James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 0-14 Erik Hahn
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Paul Mautner
14 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Cat 4/5 James Thiele
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Paul Mautner
7 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Paul Mautner
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday B Paul Mautner
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Paul Mautner
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day B Paul Mautner
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Paul Mautner
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust
13 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
15 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series B Sprint Eric Christenson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series C Sprint James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint James Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series D Sprint Barbara Thiele
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Women Barbara Thiele
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Darell Provencher
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Eric Christenson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 James Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Darell Provencher
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 4 James Thiele
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Masters Paul Mautner
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Master Men James Thiele
9 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Women Masters Barbara Thiele
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Women Masters Pam Reid
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Master Men Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50+ Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50+ James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Master Men Darell Provencher
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Men 45+ James Thiele
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Renata Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Erik Hahn
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 3 Women 15-18 Carina Hahn
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 2 Women 45+ Pam Reid
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Eric Christenson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 35+ Darell Provencher
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men Darell Provencher
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men Paul Mautner
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 James Thiele
49 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Eric Christenson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Category 4 Barbara Thiele
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Paul Mautner
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ James Thiele
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women, Omnium Barbara Thiele
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium James Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters, Omnium Darell Provencher
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3, Omnium Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open James Thiele
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Darell Provencher
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men, Omnium Darell Provencher
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Olympic Sprint, Open Barbara Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Women Pam Reid
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men James Thiele
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Paul Mautner
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Master Men Darell Provencher
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Master Men Paul Mautner
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Miller
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Paul Mautner
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Eric Christenson
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 James Thiele
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Women Pam Reid
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Women Barbara Thiele
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Darell Provencher
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 Eric Christenson
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Master Men 50-59 James Thiele
125 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Tim Rich
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 200-240 Debra Windus
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 200-240 Barbara Thiele
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Darell Provencher
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Gary Brannan
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Jim Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 200-240 Pam Reid
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Tim Rich
181 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Mike Chombeau
184 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Klug
182 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Frank Verhoorn
98 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
97 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Miller
99 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined James Thiele
126 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Eric Christenson
128 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Dave Faust
127 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 240+ Alan Woods
169 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jim Kenney
172 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Gary Brannan
171 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
170 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Alan Woods
212 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Debra Windus
215 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
213 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Pam Reid
214 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
1 OBRA TTT Championships Women Masters 200-240 Renata Hahn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Paul Mautner
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Dave Faust
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 James Thiele
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Dave Miller
2 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Jeff Buck
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Frank Verhoorn
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Dave Klug
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 160-199 Mike Chombeau
3 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 Eric Christenson
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Dave Faust
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Masters Men Darell Provencher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele
7 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Eric Christenson
34 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter James Thiele
44 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Barbara Thiele
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men 50+ Darell Provencher
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men 50+ Paul Mautner
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Wmn Barbara Thiele
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Men 50+ James Thiele
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Barbara Thiele
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mst Women Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Darell Provencher
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
16 Monday PIR Women Renata Hahn
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
17 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Tim Rich
50 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
35 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 4 Evan Cumpston
32 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 4 Tim Rich
2 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Eric Christenson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays F Sprint Barbara Thiele
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst 50+ James Thiele
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2k Barbara Thiele
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k Paul Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 3k Darell Provencher
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst men 40+ Paul Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst men 40+ Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mst Wmn Barbara Thiele
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Overall, 2k James Thiele
51 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Christenson
52 Silverton RR Masters Men Paul Mautner
13 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Tim Rich
17 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
21 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
33 Silverton RR Masters Men Tim Rich
45 Silverton RR Masters Men Jeff Buck
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint Barbara Thiele
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint James Thiele
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Eric Christenson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Mst 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2 Kilometer Pursuit Mst 50+ Darell Provencher
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Evan Cumpston
20 Monday PIR Women Barbara Thiele
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Buck
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Master Barbara Thiele
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Eric Christenson
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Darell Provencher
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Darell Provencher
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 45-54 Men (11) Paul Mautner
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Darell Provencher
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Darell Provencher
36 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich
17 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
4 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50 Paul Mautner
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50 Darell Provencher
32 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
37 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined James Thiele
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tim Rich
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele
29 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
26 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tim Rich
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined James Thiele
11 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele
21 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Tim Rich
41 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined James Thiele
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Tim Rich
49 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined James Thiele
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Tim Rich
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele
31 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
93 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Darell Provencher
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn
6 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tandem Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Renata Hahn
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
32 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
51 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich
41 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
10 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston
136 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid
125 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
22 Eugene Roubaix Men Masters 40+ Paul Mautner
21 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
29 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ James Thiele
10 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Tim Rich
16 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Eric Christenson
18 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
7 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Women 35+ Pam Reid
33 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
26 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
36 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Tim Rich
4 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 55+ Darell Provencher
10 Horning's Hustle Cat 2 Men 45-54 Paul Mautner
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Women Masters 40-49 Renata Hahn
15 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
2 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston
8 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
3 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Masters Men 60+ Roger Johnson
22 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Roger Johnson
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 13-14 Erik Hahn
2 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50 Darell Provencher
4 Hood River Crit Series Masters 50 Paul Mautner
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Mautner
4 Piece of Cake RR Jr 13-15 Erik Hahn
29 Piece of Cake RR Mst 1 2 3 Eric Christenson
DNF Piece of Cake RR Mst 1 2 3 James Thiele
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Ken Reid
6 Piece of Cake RR Mst 4 5 Tim Rich
27 Piece of Cake RR Mst 1 2 3 Jeff Buck
3 Piece of Cake RR Mst Wmn Renata Hahn
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Men Masters 50+ Paul Mautner
9 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson
6 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
4 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 4/5 Evan Cumpston
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Tim Rich
2 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Christenson
6 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Evan Cumpston
5 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ James Thiele
9 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Dave Faust
11 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Tim Rich
13 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Buck
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Paul Mautner
3 Banana Belt Series Women Masters Renata Hahn
18 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Evan Cumpston
1 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Eric Christenson
5 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Jeff Buck
7 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Tim Rich
2 Banana Belt Series Masters 60+ Alan Woods
12 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ James Thiele
291 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Hahn
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Renata Hahn
52 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Evan Cumpston
204 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Barbara Thiele
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Thiele
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Buck
290 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Carina Hahn
3 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 55+ Men Darell Provencher
7 Echo Red to Red XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Paul Mautner
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Renata Hahn
11 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Evan Cumpston
DNS Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Pam Reid
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Men 13-14 Erik Hahn
15 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 James Thiele
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Buck
2 Jack Frost TT Jr. Women 17-18 Carina Hahn
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Barbara Thiele
17 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ James Thiele
8 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ Jeff Buck
7 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ Tim Rich
5 Cherry Pie Master Men 50+ Eric Christenson
18 Cherry Pie Men 40+ David Miller
2 Cherry Pie Women 50+ Barbara Thiele
2 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 60+ Alan Woods