Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
3 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
8 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
2 Twilight Cross Series Women B Megan Stoube
1 Twilight Cross Series Women B Megan Stoube
7 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
5 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men Henrik Morseth
12 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Elite Men John Morehouse
16 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men Chris Wherity
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
72 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination August Frank
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination 50 To 59 Kim Frank
73 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Kim Frank
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 August Frank
108 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Kirk Lange
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination U18 Kirk Lange
7 Tensegrity STXC Series Elite Men John Morehouse
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Kim Frank
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
8 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
11 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
7 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
16 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
4 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
6 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
7 Eugene Celebration Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
10 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
5 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
13 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
9 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men Chris Wherity
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 3 Men Henrik Morseth
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 45-49 Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Maikey Lopera
10 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
9 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
8 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Men Twenty-something (19-29) August Frank
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Fifty-something (50-59) Kim Frank
8 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Kim Frank
49 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Men August Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
3 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Steube
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Megan Steube
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachelle Jorgensen
5 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Cecilia Sebastiani
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Cecilia Sebastiani
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Kim Frank
12 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Megan Steube
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Steube
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Megan Steube
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
9 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Megan Steube
10 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Chris Wherity
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
17 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Men 4/5 Megan Steube
3 Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
37 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kim Frank
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Wells
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Travis Wilson
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
16 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Megan Steube
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
2 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Megan Steube
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Joshua Wells
48 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Megan Steube
8 Twilight TT Series Men 4/5 Megan Steube
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 4/5 Megan Steube
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Philip Carr
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 4 August Frank
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Kim Frank
1 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 5 Travis Wilson
3 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
37 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 August Frank
23 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
3 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Kim Frank
16 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Zack Szmuc
13 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Justin Bezely
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 August Frank
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kim Frank
9 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Henrik Morseth
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kim Frank
40 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 August Frank
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Henrik Morseth
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Travis Wilson
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Scott Remiro
1 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 50+ Kim Frank
32 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
41 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Henrik Morseth
28 Cherry Pie Men Category 4 August Frank
13 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 August Frank
6 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
29 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 August Frank
19 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 PARKER PRIDGEN