Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
74 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
14 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
12 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
11 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
11 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
15 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
19 Eugene Celebration: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
11 Eugene Celebration Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kim Frank
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Kim Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Kim Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Kim Frank
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Travis Wilson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Travis Wilson
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Maikey Lopera
18 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ness Zolan
3 Twilight TT Series Men 5 Ness Zolan
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
6 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 1/2 Maikey Lopera
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 4/5 Travis Wilson
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
3 Oregon Gran Fondo Women 50-59 Kim Frank
6 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Travis Wilson
DNF Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Travis Wilson
7 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Albert Edwards
17 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 Lee Wilkinson
22 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Justin Bezei
16 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Zachary Szmuc
11 Mudslinger Novice Men 19-39 Anthony Gutierrez
16 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Travis Wilson
4 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank