Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
5 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Chris Wherity
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C Rob Bingham
53 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Scott Hill
8 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Chris Wherity
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Heather Hill
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Clydesdale Luis Palacios
56 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C August Frank
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women Kim Frank
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Category A Jeremy Garbellano
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters C 35+ Men Rob Bingham
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 35+ WOMEN Heather Hill
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Antonia McCasker
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Kim Frank
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Tim Christie
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Scott Hill
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Chris Wherity
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Geoffrey Huber
26 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men mark lipchick
12 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category C Men August Frank
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Rob Bingham
8 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
5 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Tim Christie
3 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Women Mas 35+ Heather Hill
3 Psycho Cross Women Beg. Kim Frank
4 Psycho Cross Men C mark lipchick
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Chris Wherity
6 Psycho Cross Men Mas 50+ Tim Christie
6 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Scott Hill
3 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
2 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Rob Bingham
2 Psycho Cross Women Beg. Kim Frank
1 Psycho Cross Women Mas 35+ Heather Hill
8 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Marc Bergeron
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C August Frank
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Kim Frank
57 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Clydesdale Luis Palacios
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C Rob Bingham
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ B Men Scott Hill
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Heather Hill
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Clydesdale Luis Palacios
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Chris Wherity
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Heather Hill
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Beginner Women Kim Frank
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category C August Frank
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ B Scott Hill
86 Cross Crusade Category C August Frank
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Jeremy Garbellano
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
25 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Kim Frank
43 Cross Crusade Category C August Frank
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Scott Hill
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
2 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jason Kasari
20 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Heather Hill
3 Cross Crusade Unicycle Jason Kasari
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
69 Cross Crusade Category C August Frank
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
8 Psycho Cross Men Jr 17-18 August Frank
1 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ C Rob Bingham
1 Psycho Cross Women Beginner Antonia McCasker
DNF Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Geoffrey Huber
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
82 Cross Crusade Category C August Frank
16 Cross Crusade Category A Geoffrey Huber
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Rob Bingham
83 Cross Crusade Category C August Frank
11 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Singlespeed Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Women Masters Heather Hill
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 50+ Tim Christie
17 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men B Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men A Geoffrey Huber
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Nicholas Alden
14 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C August Frank
18 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C mark lipchick
3 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Rob Bingham
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 19-34 Gilad Gozlan
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Singlespeed Zack Szmuc
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 19-34 Justin Bezelj
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 2 19-34 Andrew Cissna
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Geoffrey Huber
12 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C August Frank
14 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C mark lipchick
14 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C August Frank
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Nicholas Alden
15 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C mark lipchick
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Singlespeed Isaac Sullivan
1 Psycho Cross Men A Geoffrey Huber
DNF Psycho Cross Men Masters B Peter Burrows
3 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Men Master C Rob Bingham
DNF Psycho Cross Men Masters 50+ Tim Christie
1 Hutch's Cyclocross Men A Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Men B Scott Hill
2 Hutch's Cyclocross Master Women Heather Hill
6 Hutch's Cyclocross Masters 50+ Tim Christie
11 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C August Frank
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Men C Rob Bingham
13 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C mark lipchick
6 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
1 Rolf Prima Main Street Criterium NOVICE August Frank
5 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
11 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
19 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
20 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
22 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
28 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 August Frank
19 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
16 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
12 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
13 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 4/5 Peter Burrows
18 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
16 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
7 Twilight Criterium-August Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
13 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
6 Kruger's Kermesse Men A Geoffrey Huber
20 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
DNS Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
24 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
15 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
103 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexander Chow
79 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined August Frank
69 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob Bingham
44 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Burrows
15 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
17 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
20 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
3 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
17 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
12 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
12 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
4 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
15 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
10 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
17 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
13 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
28 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
4 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Peter Burrows
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Rob Bingham
19 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
29 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Alexander Chow
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Senior Men Jeremy Garbellano
16 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Feldman
23 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 mark lipchick
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Alexander Chow
1 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Rob Bingham
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
5 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
27 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
7 Giro di Portland Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
3 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Peter Burrows
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
28 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
33 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
2 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
38 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Luis Palacios
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
40 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Tyler Stewart
4 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 mark lipchick
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Men Scott Hill
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Men Isaac Sullivan
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
31 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Graham Kelley
7 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 3 Graham Kelley
16 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Thomas Pastor
14 Central Oregon Crit Finale Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
19 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
14 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Isaac Sullivan
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
32 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
21 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
16 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
2 Albany Criterium Men Cat 3 Graham Kelley
3 Albany Criterium Master Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
21 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Thomas Pastor
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
38 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
18 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Peter Burrows
32 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
20 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
14 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
4 Gresham Criterium Men 4 Randy Paschall
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
25 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
7 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
1 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
4 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
19 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
13 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Ben Chinburg
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
15 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Masters 35+ Men Stephen Kocher
5 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Thomas Pastor
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
21 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Jin Hwang
26 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
3 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
2 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Tom Pastor
23 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
2 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
18 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
27 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Luis Palacios
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Stephen Kocher
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
29 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Maikey Lopera
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Maire Osborn
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 August Frank
36 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephen Kocher
96 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined August Frank
88 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Jorgenson
12 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
3 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Maire Osborn
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Stephen Kocher
14 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
14 High Desert Omnium Men P/1/2 Maikey Lopera
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men P/1/2 Maikey Lopera
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Men James Jorgenson
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Stephen Kocher
32 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Thomas Pastor
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Men James Jorgenson
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men August Frank
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Stephen Kocher
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Osborn Maire
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
25 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Luis Palacios
24 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
11 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
2 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
20 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Jin Hwang
19 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 James Jorgenson
16 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 Jeremy Garbellano
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
1 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 Stephen Kocher
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Stephen Kocher
23 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
11 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
14 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
5 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
8 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
6 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
3 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
DNF Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Geoffrey Huber
11 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 1/2 David Wells
16 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
15 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4/5 August Frank
9 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
7 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
1 Twilight Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Stephen Kocher
13 Twilight Criterium-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
13 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Kim Frank
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Junior August Frank
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Master Women 40+ Kim Frank
12 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tyler Stewart
6 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined August Frank
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Men 5 Tyler Stewart
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Stephen Kocher
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
11 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Graham Kelley
31 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
DNF Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 Andrew Cissna
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Stephen Kocher
20 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hill
12 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
16 Franz Criterium Men Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
14 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
23 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Thomas Pastor
25 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Kristen Fauria
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Geoffrey Huber
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Fildman
12 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Jin Hwang
29 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Alexander Chow
10 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 mark lipchick
30 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
26 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Juniors August Frank
8 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined August Frank
20 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Maikey Lopera
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Maikey Lopera
29 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Maikey Lopera
27 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Maikey Lopera
20 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Maikey Lopera
DNS Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
13 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
8 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
23 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Seunguin Hwang
15 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Alexander Chow
3 Twilight Criterium Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
DNF Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Luis Palacios
29 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
24 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Juniors August Frank
7 Hutch's Hillclimb: Combined Combined August Frank
DNS OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 17-18 August Frank
3 OBRA TT Master Men 30-34 Michael Brunelle
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 mckenzie sampson
8 OBRA TT Senior Women 4 Kristen Fauria
2 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ Maikey Lopera
12 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Randy Paschall
5 Sublime Sublimity Men 1/2 Michael Brunelle
3 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Alexander Chow
2 Sublime Sublimity Men 5 Stephen Kocher
7 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 Thomas Pastor
22 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Thomas Pastor
10 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgenson
DNF Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Fildman
54 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 James Jorgenson
51 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Luis Palacios
42 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Jin Hwang
34 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
3 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Stephen Kocher
16 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
4 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
11 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
14 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
9 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
23 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
17 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
20 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 August Frank
17 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Tim Christie
16 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Kristen Fauria
12 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
5 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
1 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Stephen Kocher
19 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
15 Twilight Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
6 Twilight Criterium Cat 4/5 Alexander Chow
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Maire Osborn
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Andrew Cissna
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Ben Chinburg
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Philip Carr
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hill
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Maire Osborn
28 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jacob Pace
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
42 Hutch's TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
1 Hutch's TT Women 3 Maire Osborn
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Matt Keeler
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Jeremy Garbellano
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 Peter Burrows
13 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
DNF Silverton RR Champs Pro 1/2 David Wells
6 Silverton RR Champs Women 3 Maire Osborn
4 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 40+ Cat 4-5 Peter Burrows
DNF Silverton RR Champs Men Cat 3 Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's TT Men 1/2 David Wells
1 Hutch's TT Women 3 Maire Osborn
7 Hutch's TT Men 3 Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's TT Women 3 Maire Osborn
6 Hutch's TT Men 1/2 David Wells
8 Hutch's TT Men 3 Isaac Sullivan
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Maire Osborn
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Kristen Fauria
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Luis Palacios
25 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Thomas Pastor
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Rob Bingham
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Peter Burrows
4 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 James Jorgenson
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Scott Hill
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Nicholas Alden
5 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Wells
15 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
5 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 10-14 Ryan Carr
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Phillip Carr
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Women Heather Hill
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Maire Osborn
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hill
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+ Maikey Lopera
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+ James Jorgenson
29 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Luis Palacios
27 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Jeremy Cantrell
6 Icebreaker Criterium Men Cat 3 Scott Hill
1 Icebreaker Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather Hill
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Scott Hill
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Women Heather Hill
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Maire Osborn
41 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men Michael Brunelle
31 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Men James Jorgenson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Heather Hill
13 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Maire Osborn
9 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 1/2 Men David Wells
9 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Heather Hill
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Women Heather Hill
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Maire Osborn
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Thomas Pastor
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Men David Wells
72 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined David Wells
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Women Maire Osborn
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Thomas Pastor
239 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Heather Hill
238 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Scott Hill
237 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Thomas Pastor
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Men David Wells
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Women Heather Hill
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Thomas Pastor
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Maire Osborn
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Women Heather Hill
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Men David Wells
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Women Heather Hill
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Maire Osborn
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Thomas Pastor
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Women Heather Hill
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Men David Wells
38 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Thomas Pastor
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Women Maire Osborn
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
5 Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Rob Bingham
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 Peter Burrows
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 Scott Hill
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Jeremy Cantrell
31 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 5 Luis Palacios
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
16 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Peter Burrows
1 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
4 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
3 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 Rob Bingham
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Rob Bingham
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
9 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
2 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
2 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
13 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Rob Bingham
13 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
9 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
6 Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
6 Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
1 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Matt Keeler
18 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Graham Kelley
9 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
2 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
2 Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
50 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Scott Hill
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 Matt Keeler
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 3 James Jorgenson
44 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Michael Brunelle
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 David Wells
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Jeremy Cantrell
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Alexander Chow
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5B Stephen Kocher
37 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Luis Palacios