Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross #5 Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
DNF Portland Cup (USGP) Category B Scott Wallace
8 Psycho Cross #4 Men B Scott Wallace
3 Psycho Cross #4 Beginners Martin Holland-Bak
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men Beginners Martin Holland-Bak
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Single Speed/Fixed Wes Cipriotti
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women B Wes Cipriotti
10 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women B Wes Cipriotti
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Single Speed/Fixed Wes Cipriotti
59 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
54 Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
71 Cross Crusade #7 Category B Scott Wallace
56 Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
64 Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
4 Psycho Cross #2 Single Speed Wes Cipriotti
41 Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
30 Cross Crusade #1 Category C Gabriel Ledger
10 Psycho Cross Men Beginners Martin Holland-Bak
6 Psycho Cross Single Speed/Fixed Wes Cipriotti
9 Psycho Cross Single Speed/Fixed Geoffrey Huber
13 Psycho Cross Women B Wes Cipriotti
6 Psycho Cross #1 Single Speed Wes Cipriotti
20 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Gabriel Ledger
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Category C Scott Wallace
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott Wallace
DNF Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott Wallace
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Single Speed Wes Cipriotti
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Men C Scott Wallace
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Samuel Nicoletti
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Jeremy Garbellano
5 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
9 Renegade Criterium Men 1/2/3 David Wells
5 Renegade Criterium Men 4/5 David Wells
7 Renegade Criterium Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Will Niemann-Ross
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Elijah Romer
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Wells
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Wells
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Wells
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony Guisto
55 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Neill
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
103 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Larry Linebaugh
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Will Niemann-Ross
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Elijah Romer
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category Pro/1/2 Men Elijah Romer
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Will Niemann-Ross
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
65 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Will Niemann-Ross
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men David Wells
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Will Niemann-Ross
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Wells
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women Karey Miles
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Andrew Neill
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men David Wells
42 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Larry Linebaugh
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 5 Men Jeremy Garbellano
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Category 5 Men Jeremy Garbellano
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Luke McConnell
17 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Bobby Howell
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
11 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 David Wells
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Karey Miles
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Luke McConnell
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Cat 5 Men Jeremy Garbellano
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Luke McConnell
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 David Wells
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Derek Newell
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Karey Miles
4 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Jr Sprt Men 15-18 Jack Hill
2 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Expt Men 19-29 Colin McCarthy
3 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Jr Beg Men 15-18 Alex Leonhardy
7 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 David Wells
9 Swan Island Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jeremy Garbellano
22 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
16 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Derek Newell
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Karey Miles
93 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships Sr Women 3 Karey Miles
4 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men David Wells
3 Sunset Criterium Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Will Niemann-Ross
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Derek Newell
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bobby Howell
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
38 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Robert Howell
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Will Niemann-Ross
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Karey Miles
2 Willamette Pass DH #2 Expt Men 19-29 Colin McCarthy
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Karey Miles
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Karey Miles
71 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
15 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
116 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
6 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Karey Miles
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 Derek Newell
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
6 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Category Men 4/5 David Wells
10 Women's Criterium Series: Series Overall Category 1/2/3/4 Women Karey Miles
9 Women's Criterium Series Category 1/2/3/4 Women Karey Miles
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 5 Larry Linebaugh
12 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women Cat 3/4 Karey Miles
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 David Wells
6 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Bobby Howell
4 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Wells
10 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
3 Co-Motion Criterium Senior Women Karey Miles
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jeremy Garbellano
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men Jeremy Garbellano
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bobby Howell
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
3 Willamette Pass DH #1 Expert Men 19-29 Colin McCarthy
4 Willamette Pass DH #1 Junior Sport Men 15-18 Jack Hill
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Bobby Howell
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
DNF Women's Criterium Series Category 4 Women Leann Davis
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
DNF State Games Track Category 3 Men Samuel Nicoletti
3 State Games Track Category 5 Men Derek Newell
7 State Games Track Category 5 Men David Wells
1 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Samuel Nicoletti
7 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Wells
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gilad Gozlan
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 David Wells
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gilad Gozlan
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Gilad Gozlan
17 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Wallace
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Karey Miles
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 4/5 Anthony Guisto
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race M 3 Will Niemann-Ross
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 3 Will Niemann-Ross
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification M 4/5 Anthony Guisto
279 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Michael Brunelle
259 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Will Niemann-Ross
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3 Will Niemann-Ross
156 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Anthony Guisto
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 3 Michael Brunelle
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial M 4/5 Anthony Guisto
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium M 4/5 Anthony Guisto
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 Michael Brunelle
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 3 Will Niemann-Ross
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men Jeremy Garbellano
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Jeremy Garbellano
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race M 4/5 Anthony Guisto
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Levi Hall
12 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Karey Miles
17 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Kennett Peterson
23 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women Karey Miles
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Derek Newell
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Will Niemann-Ross
9 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Samuel Nicoletti
16 OBRA Road Race Sr Men Will Niemann-Ross
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 David Wells
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Derek Newell
22 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Derek Newell
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Kennett Peterson
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Samuel Nicoletti
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 David Wells
25 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
DNF Silverton Road Race Women Cat 4 Karey Miles
4 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Will Niemann-Ross
13 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Kennett Peterson
3 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Men Kennett Peterson
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Derek Newell
29 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter Samuel Nicoletti
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Karey Miles
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Cat 4/5 David Wells
3 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Erich Wegscheider
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 David Wells
32 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
16 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erich Wegscheider
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Samuel Nicoletti
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Derek Newell
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Category 4 Women Karey Miles
1 Albany Criterium Women 4 Karey Miles
13 Albany Criterium Pro 1/2 Kennett Peterson
30 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 David Wells
2 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Samuel Nicoletti
3 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Derek Newell
8 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Anthony Guisto
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Women Cat 4 Karey Miles
5 Rehearsal Road Race Pro 1/2 Kennett Peterson
14 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Anthony Guisto
2 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Will Niemann-Ross
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 David Wells
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Samuel Nicoletti
38 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Yates
21 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Erich Wegscheider
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Karey Miles
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Trevor Yates
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Erich Wegscheider
48 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 David Wells
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Samuel Nicoletti
25 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Trevor Yates
7 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Men Trevor Yates
2 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Karey Miles
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Derek Newell
7 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint Samuel Nicoletti
55 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Karey Miles
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Martin Holland-Bak
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 4 Women Karey Miles
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Martin Holland-Bak
2 Hutch's TT Series Women Karey Miles
4 Hutch's TT Series Category 4/5 Eric Wegscheider
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 David Wells
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Samuel Nicoletti
20 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Michael Brunelle
4 Table Rock Road Race Women 4 Karey Miles
2 Table Rock Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Kennett Peterson
DNF Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Andrew Neill
12 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Luke McConnell
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 3 Samuel Nicoletti
19 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 Derek Newell
3 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 Samuel Nicoletti
9 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Wes Cipriotti
27 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Scott Wallace
21 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
17 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Samuel Nicoletti
20 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
DNS Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Derek Newell
22 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 4/5 Men Samuel Nicoletti
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
9 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
23 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Derek Newell
51 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
4 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Samuel Nicoletti
13 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
51 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
47 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
33 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
30 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Derek Newell
21 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Anthony Guisto
18 Willamette: General Classification Category 4 Men Samuel Nicoletti
30 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Derek Newell
46 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
16 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Kennett Peterson
20 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Anthony Guisto
21 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 4/5 Men Samuel Nicoletti
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Anthony Guisto
20 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 Samuel Nicoletti
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Samuel Nicoletti
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Luke McConnell
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Kennett Peterson
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Anthony Guisto
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Will Niemann-Ross
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Derek Newell
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5A Will Niemann-Ross
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Takuya Hagiwara
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Andrew Neill
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5A Samuel Nicoletti
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Women Karey Miles
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Anthony Guisto
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Will Niemann-Ross
55 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Derek Newell
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Takuya Hagiwara
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 David Wells
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Will Niemann-Ross
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Adam Edgerton
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Luke McConnell
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Cat 4 Karey Miles
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Takuya Hagiwara
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Kennett Peterson
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Adam Edgerton
26 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 David Heritage
15 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Luke McConnell
9 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 Andrew Neill
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Gilad Gozlan
40 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Michael Brunelle
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Takuya Hagiwara
1 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Kennett Peterson
23 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 AlexAnn Westlake
22 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Karey Miles
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Cheyne Sorensen
6 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Larry Linebaugh
42 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Aaron White
36 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A austin sommerfield
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Derek Newell
14 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Samuel Nicoletti
6 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Will Niemann-Ross
4 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Anthony Guisto