Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Women 45+ Kim Frank
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Megan Steube
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women Megan Steube
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women B Kim Frank
23 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C Tim Christie
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ B Rob Bingham
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ A Chris Wherity
25 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C Tim Christie
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men C August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Masters Men 35+ A Chris Wherity
1 Psycho Cross Women C Megan Steube
1 Psycho Cross Women C Megan Steube
2 Psycho Cross Women 45+ Kim Frank
3 Psycho Cross Masters A 35+ Men Chris Wherity
2 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
10 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Men Tim Christie
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Rob Bingham
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C August Frank
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Kim Frank
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Bingham
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C August Frank
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Kim Frank
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C August Frank
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Rob Bingham
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C August Frank
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Rob Bingham
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Women Kim Frank
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men August Frank
3 Psycho Cross Women B Kim Frank
3 Psycho Cross Masters Men B 35+ Rob Bingham
4 Psycho Cross Masters Men A 35+ Chris Wherity
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Michael Samelson
1 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Rob Bingham
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Chris Wherity
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Ashley Remiro
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Megan Steube
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Kim Frank
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 50+ August Frank
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
20 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Zach Szmue
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Jacob Pace
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C John Morehouse
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C Travis Wilson
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men C August Frank
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Isaac Sullivan
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B David Wells
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men B Nicholas Alden
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Beginner Jacob Pace
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nicholas Alden
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Megan Steube
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Jacob Pace
7 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C August Frank
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nicholas Alden
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Megan Steube
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kim Frank
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tim Christie
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zach Szmue
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Jacob Pace
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C August Frank
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Megan Steube
2 Psycho Cross Women B Kim Frank
11 Psycho Cross Men C Jacob Pace
10 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Christie
2 Psycho Cross Men C August Frank
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 35+ Rob Bingham
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Kim Frank
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Jacob Pace
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C August Frank
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Isaac Sullivan
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nicholas Alden
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ Chris Wherity
73 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tyler Stewart
42 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rob Bingham
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 4/5 Men 19-39 Tyler Stewart
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Rob Bingham
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 3 Men 10-12 Maclean Beck
2 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 19-34 Nicholas Alden
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Isaac Sullivan
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B David Wells
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nicholas Alden
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Henrik Morseth
18 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tim Christie
16 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Zack Szmuc
13 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C August Frank
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Jacob Pace
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Travis Wilson
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Ashley Remiro
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Luis Palacios
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C Tim Christie
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C August Frank
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men C John Morehouse
DNF Twilight Cyclocross Series Beginner Men Zack Szmuc
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B David Wells
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men B Nicholas Alden
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A Brady Cottle
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Wherity
22 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Brady Cottle
9 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
14 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 August Frank
13 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
7 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kim Frank
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
104 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined August Frank
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 August Frank
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Kim Frank
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 August Frank
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Kim Frank
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 August Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Kim Frank
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 August Frank
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
82 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined August Frank
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Larry Linebaugh
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 August Frank
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Maikey Lopera
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 August Frank
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brady Cottle
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
11 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
11 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brady Cottle
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
13 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
14 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
9 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
DNF Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
22 Tour of Aufderheide Men August Frank
6 Tour of Aufderheide Women Kim Frank
12 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Brady Cottle
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
15 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Bonnie Martin
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
34 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
135 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Frank
3 OBRA Time Trial Masters Women 50-54 Kim Frank
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 40-44 Maikey Lopera
16 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 4 August Frank
5 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Kim Frank
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Travis Wilson
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
14 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Alejandro Mittel Holzer
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
27 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
1 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 Kim Frank
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
10 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Shawheen Shomloo
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
4 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Kim Frank
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Albert Edwards
25 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 August Frank
15 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 Henrik Morseth
41 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined mark lipchick
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 50+ Men mark lipchick
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Bingham
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Guillaume Rebeyrol
11 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Peter King
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
8 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 August Frank
1 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 19-39 Travis Wilson
9 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
5 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Maikey Lopera
9 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 August Frank
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
75 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ashley Remiro
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kim Frank
67 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Albert Edwards
32 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Kim Frank
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Albert Edwards
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 August Frank
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Kim Frank
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Albert Edwards
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
6 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 August Frank
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Women 4/5 Kim Frank
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
8 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 August Frank
DNF Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 19-39 Daniel Walker
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Kim Frank
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 August Frank
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Henrik Morseth
125 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jonathan Backer
124 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Albert Edwards
122 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined August Frank
123 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Peter King
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jonathan Backer
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Albert Edwards
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 August Frank
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Peter King
94 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Tyler Stewart
98 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Albert Edwards
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 30+ Tyler Stewart
15 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Albert Edwards
71 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Kim Frank
68 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Alton Rossman
58 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Jonathan Backer
27 Oregon Gran Fondo Open Albert Edwards
11 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
9 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 David Wells
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Luis Palacios
40 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Jacob Pace
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Travis Wilson
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Nicholas Alden
3 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Daniel Walker
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 craig speck
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 craig speck
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 4 August Frank
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men Travis Wilson
6 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
5 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 David Wells
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
10 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 August Frank
20 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 David Wells
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 David Wells
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 August Frank
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Travis Wilson
2 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
1 Eugene Roubaix Masters Women 40+ Kim Frank
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters 40+ Men 4/5 Peter King
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Albert Edwards
2 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 August Frank
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women Kim Frank
61 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
38 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Gus Elder
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 August Frank
9 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Nicholas Alden
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men David Wells
3 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men Travis Wilson
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Rob Bingham
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rob Bingham
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Jacob Pace
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men Nicholas Alden
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
2 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 50-59 Kim Frank
1 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Men 19-29 August Frank
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Larry Linebaugh
23 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Peter King
10 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Henrik Morseth
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 August Frank
12 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 David Wells
2 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
4 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Kim Frank
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Ashley Remiro
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 Travis Wilson
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Travis Wilson
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior Men 19-29 Travis Wilson
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 David Wells
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 David Wells
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2 David Wells
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women 40+ Kim Frank
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 August Frank
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 1/3 David Wells