Land Shark

Event Category Name
11 Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ (3/4/5) Matt Kline
11 Gorge Roubaix Masters 40+ 4/5 Marc DiTommaso
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Mark Krause
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
6 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 Griffin Smith
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Senior Women Sara Slawta
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 1/2 Men Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Category 1/2 Men Mark Krause
22 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Mark Krause
14 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
9 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
27 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Griffin Smith
25 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50 Jenny Slawta
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 14-18 Griffin Smith
3 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sara Slawta
26 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Richard Hogan
20 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
8 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Slawta
32 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Griffin Smith
29 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
5 Table Rock Time Trial Series Men 1/2/3 Richard Hogan
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Women 50 Jenny Slawta
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 50 John Slawta
1 Table Rock Time Trial Series Junior Men 14-18 Griffin Smith
2 Table Rock Time Trial Series Eddy Sara Slawta
2 Revolution Cross Singlespeed Tim Turk
1 Revolution Cross Junior Men 15-18 Peyton Logue