Land Shark

Event Category Name
5 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Robert MacCracken
2 Cherry Pie Men Master 4/5 50+ Robert MacCracken
8 Cherry Pie Men Masters 50+ John Slawta
1 Cherry Pie Women Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ Jenny Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Women Cat 4 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Men Cat 1 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined Mark Krause
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Women 4 Sara Slawta
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Master Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Mark Krause
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Sara Slawta
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Glen Gann
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
30 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Tim Turk
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined John Slawta
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Tim Turk
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 40-49 Glen Gann
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Women 4 Sara Slawta
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Men 1/2/3 Mark Krause
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Master Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Teams J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Mark Krause
21 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Glen Gann
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined John Slawta
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Robert MacCracken
31 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Jenny Slawta
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined J SLAWTA/M KRAUSE/G GANN/B MACCRACKEN LANDSHARK
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Mark Krause
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 50-59 John Slawta
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Men 50-59 Robert MacCracken
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Master Women 50-59 Jenny Slawta
49 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Sara Slawta