Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
21 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Jorge Lara
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 5 Kristina Owen
95 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Jorge Lara
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Jorge Lara
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Brian Quigley
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Quigley
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini
29 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Fabio Bellini
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 4 Kristina Owen
21 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed James Owen
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
8 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 Jorge Lara
9 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Fabio Bellini
24 Battle at Barlow Men 5 Kristina Owen
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Fabio Bellini
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James Owen
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brian Quigley
6 Twilight Cyclocross Men 4/5 Luke Bergerson
9 Corn Cross 1 Masters 35+ 4 Luke Bergerson
14 GPCM: DDCX Women 4 Kristina Owen
27 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 James Owen
16 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 Fabio Bellini
7 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Men 4/5 John Adams
26 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 James Owen
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Kristina Owen
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
39 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Combined John Adams
5 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Men Category 4 John Adams
40 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Combined John Adams
6 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Category 5 Men John Adams
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Fabio Bellini
11 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Fabio Bellini
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
25 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Fabio Bellini
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Fabio Bellini
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
79 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined John Adams
3 OBRA TT Championships Men Category 4/5 John Adams
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Fabio Bellini
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Fabio Bellini
21 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
39 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Brian Quigley
44 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Lucas Bergerson
8 Sisters Stampede Cata 3 Novice Women 19-39 Kristina Owen
33 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ JP Petrin
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ James Owen
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
39 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Brian Quigley
44 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Lucas Bergerson
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Kristina Owen
33 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ JP Petrin
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ James Owen
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 4/5 John Adams
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Men 40+ James Owen
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 3 Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Women 19-39 Kristina Owen
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 40+ James Owen
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 3 Novice Men 19-39 Fabio Bellini
26 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Brian Quigley
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Bakeoven Summit Masters Masters 60+ John Henry Maurice
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Hillclimb Masters Masters 60+ John Henry Maurice
20 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
52 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined John Adams
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Masters 60+ John Henry Maurice
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 TT Masters Men 60+ John Henry Maurice
3 Revenge Of The Disc Men Category 4/5 John Adams
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 3 Novice Men 40+ James Owen
24 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men John Adams
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Kenny Prowse
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ James Owen
DNF Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Adam Bergerson
26 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Flanagan
17 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 2 Men 40-49 Luke Bergerson
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Beginner Women Open 19+ Kristina Owen
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Beginner Men Open 19+ JAMES JP PETRIN
30 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 John Adams
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
67 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined John Adams
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 John Henry Maurice
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men John Adams
31 Table Rock Time Trial Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
4 Table Rock Time Trial Series Masters Men 60 John Henry Maurice