Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
9 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Men C Brent Poole
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Men C Brent Poole
3 Psycho Cross #3 Men C Brent Poole
39 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
44 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Masters 35+ C John Divelbiss
37 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women Beginner Carol Petersen
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
11 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women B Maren Nelson
33 Cross Crusade #7 Women Beginner Carol Petersen
37 Cross Crusade #7 Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
17 Battlecreek Cross Beginner Men CCX Earl Hazekamp
9 Battlecreek Cross Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
15 Battlecreek Cross Category C John Divelbiss
13 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
12 Battlecreek Cross Women B Carol Petersen
2 Battlecreek Cross Women B Maren Nelson
6 Battlecreek Cross Category B Loren Francis
12 Battlecreek Cross Women Beginner Carol Petersen
14 Battlecreek Cross Masters 35+ B Mike Petersen
57 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B John Divelbiss
39 Cross Crusade #6 Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
13 Cross Crusade #6 Women B Maren Nelson
22 Cross Crusade #5 Masters 35+ C John Divelbiss
42 Cross Crusade #3 Women Beginner Carol Petersen
37 Cross Crusade #3 Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
36 Cross Crusade #2 Beginner Women Carol Petersen
22 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ C Mike Petersen
33 Cross Crusade #2 Masters 35+ B Eric Vickers
3 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Maren Nelson
6 Heiser Farm Cross Masters 35+ B Mark Rasmussen
6 Heiser Farm Cross Women B Alison Paulus
15 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C Mike Petersen
28 Cross Crusade #1 Masters 50+ Mark Nurre
43 Cross Crusade #1 Master 35+ C John Divelbiss
51 Cross Crusade #1 Beginner Women Carol Petersen
12 Psycho Cross Men C Brent Poole
3 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Men CCX Mike Petersen
12 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Beginner Women Carol Petersen
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 50+ Mark Nurre
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wmn Beg Carol Petersen
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mst C 35 Mike Petersen
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brent Poole
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Christian Francis
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
99 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Sage Freeman
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Mst men 55-59 Mark Nurre
128 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Francis
84 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Davidson
64 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brent Poole
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Brent Poole
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Christian Francis
43 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Scott Larson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Christian Francis
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Brent Poole
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men David Davidson
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Brent Poole
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Christian Francis
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Larson
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Sage Freeman
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Christian Francis
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Brent Poole
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Christian Francis
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Cat 4/5 Christian Francis
24 Monday PIR: August Series MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
35 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cat 4/5 Sage Freeman
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Dustin Sullenger
23 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Mike Stockton
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Cat 3 Kurt Haas
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Mixed Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
27 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Dustin Sullenger
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Mike Stockton
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Mixed Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Matt Willhite
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 50+ Craig Beavers
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Sage Freeman
9 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Mike Stockton
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters 50+ Craig Beavers
4 Swan Island Criterium Master Men 4/5 30+ 50+ Sage Freeman
3 Swan Island Criterium Men 4 Sage Freeman
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings MASTERS CATEGORY 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
10 Sunset Criterium Category 4 Men Christian Francis
11 Sunset Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Stockton
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Mike Stockton
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
6 Portland Twilight Criterium Cat 3 Matt Willhite
47 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Josue Rodriguez
63 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Christian Francis
83 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
86 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
36 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined Coby Hutzler
2 OUCH Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
24 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Gordon Yutzy
1 OUCH Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
21 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Christian Francis
15 OUCH Men Cat 4/5 Josue Rodriguez
7 OUCH Men Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Gordon Yutzy
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Gordon Yutzy
84 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gordon Yutzy
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Stockton
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Sage Freeman
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Mike Stockton
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sage Freeman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Mike Stockton
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandems B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
15 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: King Estate Road Race Tandems B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 5 Christian Francis
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 4 Sage Freeman
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Matt Willhite
36 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
5 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Mike Stockton
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
7 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Dustin Sullenger
5 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sage Freeman
7 Co-Motion Criterium Master Men 35+ Matt Willhite
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
9 Co-Motion Criterium Master Men 35+ Dustin Sullenger
4 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
10 Co-Motion Criterium Master Men 35+ Gordon Yutzy
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandems B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
1 Co-Motion Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Willhite
6 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandems B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandems B Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
10 Co-Motion Classic Tandem Stage Race Tandems B Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Mike Stockton
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sage Freeman
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 2 Men Loren Francis
51 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Loren Francis
249 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Loren Francis
71 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Loren Francis
84 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Loren Francis
45 Cascade Classic Category 2 Men Loren Francis
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
19 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
3 Firecracker TT Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
3 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship Tandem Mixed Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
7 Firecracker Tandem TT Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 Firecracker Criterium Category 4/5 Men Sage Freeman
14 Firecracker Criterium Masters 35+ Sage Freeman
DNF Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Sage Freeman
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Single Speed Kurt Haas
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Matt Willhite
18 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Rick Kercheski
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Loren Francis
9 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Mike Stockton
10 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Dustin Sullenger
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Gordon Yutzy
17 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 John Divelbiss
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Mike Petersen
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Master Men 40+ Craig Beavers
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Single Speed Kurt Haas
9 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Men Loren Francis
10 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Sage Freeman
28 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Women Maren Nelson
8 Picketts Charge MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN Kurt Haas
5 Picketts Charge MTB SPORT MEN 40-49 Gordon Yutzy
3 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Kurt Haas
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Sage Freeman
33 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Robert Chavier
18 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Dustin Sullenger
41 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Jim Allen
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
16 OBRA Road Race Masters 50-59 Craig Beavers
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Matt Willhite
22 OBRA Road Race Masters 30-39 Sage Freeman
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Cat 3/4 Matt Willhite
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Robert Chavier
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Mike Stockton
2 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Sage Freeman
8 Silverton Road Race Mst 3/4 50+ Craig Beavers
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Josue Rodriguez
33 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 John Divelbiss
30 Silverton Road Race Cat 4/5 Jim Allen
DNF Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
24 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Dustin Sullenger
23 Silverton Road Race Cat 3 Matt Willhite
10 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Robert Chavier
10 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Eric Vickers
10 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
10 OBRA TTT Championships Cat 3 Men Rick Kercheski
92 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert Chavier
89 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
28 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
10 Albany Criterium Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
2 Albany Criterium Mst 50+ Craig Beavers
13 Albany Criterium Mst 40-49 Gordon Yutzy
5 Albany Criterium Cat 3 Matt Willhite
9 Albany Criterium Cat 4/5 Christian Francis
2 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 3 Matt Willhite
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
12 Rehearsal Road Race Cat 4 Sage Freeman
6 Rehearsal Road Race Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB Single Speed Kurt Haas
DNF Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men Loren Francis
52 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Loren Francis
29 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Loren Francis
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
2 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
14 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
7 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB SINGLE SPEED MEN Kurt Haas
6 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
34 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
3 Hutch's TT Series Masters 50+ Rick Kercheski
7 Hutch's TT Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
30 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
54 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
4 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 Loren Francis
DNF Table Rock Road Race Master Men 50+ Joel Melka
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall Men 40+ Thomas Nash
9 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Jesse Finch Gnehm
47 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Jesse Finch Gnehm
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
2 Estacada Time Trial Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
3 Eugene Roubaix Cat 4-5 Sage Freeman
23 Eugene Roubaix Masters Joel Melka
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jesse Finch Gnehm
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Sage Freeman
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Jim Allen
36 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Kurt Haas
1 Estacada Time Trial Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
34 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
7 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Thomas Nash
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Master's Men 40+ Thomas Nash
9 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
61 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
5 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
6 Icebreaker Criterium Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
8 Icebreaker Criterium Cat 4/5 Sage Freeman
49 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Jim Allen
4 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Ct 4 Stephanie Snyder
31 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Matt Willhite
58 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
9 Kings Valley Road Race Mst 50+ Craig Beavers
10 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Sage Freeman
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Scott Larson
13 Horning's Hustle Sport Men 19-39 Jesse Finch Gnehm
34 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
4 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Loren Francis
34 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
11 Willamette: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
8 Willamette: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Loren Francis
12 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
10 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
12 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Loren Francis
16 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Loren Francis
49 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
46 Willamette: General Classification Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
15 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
8 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Loren Francis
44 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Category 3 Men Coby Hutzler
13 Willamette: General Classification Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
19 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Zach Winter
19 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Zach Winter
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Stephanie Snyder
18 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Matt Willhite
5 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Loren Francis
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Jim Allen
49 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Robert Chavier
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Mark Zielinski
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Master 4/5 Craig Beavers
33 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Josue Rodriguez
25 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Mike Petersen
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Christian Francis
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Cat 5 Men Sage Freeman
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
43 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 Scott Larson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Sage Freeman
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5A Jim Allen
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Josue Rodriguez
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Master 50+ Craig Beavers
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Loren Francis
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Willhite
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Zach Winter
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst 50+ Craig Beavers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Josue Rodriguez
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5A Sage Freeman
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Men 5A Jim Allen
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 4 David Davidson
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Willhite
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro 1/2 Zach Winter
50 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Loren Francis
74 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Dustin Sullenger
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Josue Rodriguez
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mst Men 50 Craig Beavers
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Sage Freeman
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 group 1 Jim Allen
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Willhite
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Loren Francis
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 1/2 Zach Winter
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 5 Men Jim Allen
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
46 Banana Belt Road Race Series Mstr 4/5 40+ Mark Zielinski
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Matt Willhite
45 Banana Belt Road Race Series Cat 3 Coby Hutzler
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Juniors Josue Rodriguez
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eric Vickers
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Rick Kercheski
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Davidson
161 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eric Vickers
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Davidson
36 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 Eric Vickers
22 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 David Davidson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Rick Kercheski
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tandem - Mixed (Co-Ed) Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
19 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Rick Kercheski
13 Cherry Pie RR Men 50+ Craig Beavers
DNF Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Loren Francis
50 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Jesse Finch Gnehm
49 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Coby Hutzler
41 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Dustin Sullenger
23 Cherry Pie RR Men 3 Matt Willhite
17 Cherry Pie RR Women 4 Stephanie Snyder
7 Cherry Pie RR Junior 16-18 Josue Rodriguez
37 Cherry Pie RR Men 4/5 40+ Mark Zielinski
33 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B John Safstrom
28 Cherry Pie RR Men 5B Matthew Rabe
29 Cherry Pie RR Men 5A Jim Allen
7 Cherry Pie RR Tandem Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas
6 Cherry Pie RR Tandem Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen
2 Cherry Pie RR Tandem Matt/Loren Willhite/Francis
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Josue Rodriguez
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Junior Men Josue Rodriguez
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Junior Men Josue Rodriguez