Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
15 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B Todd Dye
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Men B Todd Dye
7 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Todd Dye
5 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Men B Todd Dye
36 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter Vincent Riviere
7 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Men - 3 K Rich Wolf
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 40-49 - Kilometer Rich Wolf
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters 45-49 - Sprints Rich Wolf
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs Masters Team Sprints Rich Wolf
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men Ted Moisan
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
11 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 55-59 Mark Daeschel
141 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters Vincent Riviere
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series Sprinters Vincent Riviere
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Cat 3 Vincent Riviere
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 40+ Craig Massie
7 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Men 50+ Mark Daeschel
40 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
28 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
9 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Senior Men Tom Hayden
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits Category 4 Men Rich Wolf
10 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Senior Men - 1 K TT Tom Hayden
3 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men - 1 K TT Rich Wolf
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men Ted Moisan
15 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
18 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
11 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
15 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Craig Massie
33 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Mark Daeschel
7 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Combined Craig Massie
28 Monday PIR Cat 4/5 David Bachman
12 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Cat 1/2/3 Vincent Riviere
19 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
19 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Mark Daeschel
13 Long Days Night TT Series Combined Craig Massie
13 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
95 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Rolland Hayden
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Men 200-239 Loren Russell
94 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined David Bachman
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
92 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined BRIAN ORT
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Men 200-239 Mark Daeschel
126 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
124 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Glenn Burris
125 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Loren Russell
127 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
127 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
125 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Loren Russell
124 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Glenn Burris
126 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
95 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Rolland Hayden
92 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined BRIAN ORT
93 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
94 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined David Bachman
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Men 200-239 Glenn Burris
5 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Master Men 200-239 Craig Massie
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Rolland Hayden
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men BRIAN ORT
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men Todd Dye
6 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Men David Bachman
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Todd Dye
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Todd Dye
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Rich Wolf
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Rich Wolf
110 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
107 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Todd Dye
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mark Merklein
110 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Craig Massie
115 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
104 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
11 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Merklein
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Merklein
115 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
29 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Merklein
31 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
48 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Merklein
14 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
118 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie
8 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men Todd Dye
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Todd Dye
6 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Daeschel
113 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
96 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Todd Dye
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Todd Dye
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
85 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
214 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Merklein
279 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Mark Merklein
61 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
9 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Todd Dye
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Mark Daeschel
59 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
33 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Todd Dye
34 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
51 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
20 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men Mark Daeschel
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men Todd Dye
22 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Todd Dye
40 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Mark Daeschel
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Craig Massie
50 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Craig Massie
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Mark Daeschel
72 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Mark Daeschel
10 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Daeschel
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Masters Men 40+ Craig Massie