Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Aaron King
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kenny Prowse
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Willhite
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kristina Owen
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Erik Hammerquist
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Christian Francis
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hammerquist
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
52 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3/40+ JP Petrin
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3 19-39 Jason Flanagan
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Erik Hammerquist
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Aaron Koch
9 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
9 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Earl Hazekamp
6 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men JP Petrin
4 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Jason Flanagan
3 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4 Aaron King
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Aaron King
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Craig Beavers
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 John Henry Maurice
66 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
68 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Stidd
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
84 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall John Safstrom
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ John Safstrom
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Kenny Prowse
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
108 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Erik Hammerquist
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Women Julie Hewitt
59 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Aaron Koch
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Erik Hammerquist
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Erik Hammerquist
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
19 Dirty Circles Junior Erik Hammerquist
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
277 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Owen
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristina Owen
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Rick Kercheski
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Craig Beavers
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Owen
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen