Capitol Velo

Event Category Name
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Kristina Owen
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Linnea Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
DNF OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kristina Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Linnea Owen
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C James Owen
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Kristina Owen
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Linnea Owen
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Kristina Owen
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C James Owen
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Linnea Owen
30 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Kristina Owen
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
40 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Beginner Women Kristina Owen
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Linnea Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Kristina Owen
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
122 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C James Owen
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Kristina Owen
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kristina Owen
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Owen
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kristina Owen
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Linnea Owen
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jorge Lara
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Linnea Owen
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Kristina Owen
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Adam Bergerson
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jorge Lara
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C James Owen
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Kristina Owen
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Erik Hammerquist
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Hammerquist
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
27 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category C Adam Bergerson
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Men Jason Flanagan
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Men Jorge Lara
11 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Erik Hammerquist
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Women Kristina Owen
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
45 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C James Owen
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Erik Hammerquist
7 Battle at Barlow Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Erik Hammerquist
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 10-12 Linnea Owen
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
35 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C James Owen
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Erik Hammerquist
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Hammerquist
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Erik Hammerquist
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C James Owen
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Hammerquist
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Erik Hammerquist
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women Kristina Owen
8 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
17 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
15 GPRT: Het Meer Clydesdale Earl Hazekamp
25 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men JP Petrin
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Category B Erik Hammerquist
3 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
1 GPRT: Het Meer Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
20 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men JP Petrin
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Women Kristina Owen
12 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Erik Hammerquist
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Erik Hammerquist
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Mark Rempel
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Mark Rempel
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Titus Madlangbayan
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men James Owen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Earl Hazekamp
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Kenny Prowse
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Kristina Owen
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Titus Madlangbayan
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Jorge Lara
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men JP Petrin
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
18 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Kenny Prowse
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Adam Bergerson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Earl Hazekamp
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men James Owen
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Erik Hammerquist
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Scott Kelley
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Adam Bergerson
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men JP Petrin
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Scott Kelley
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Kristina Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Adam Bergerson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Earl Hazekamp
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Scott Kelley
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men JP Petrin
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Earl Hazekamp
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men James Owen
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Women Kristina Owen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Erik Hammerquist
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men James Owen
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Jorge Lara
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Earl Hazekamp
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men James Owen
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Adam Bergerson
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Men Erik Hammerquist
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Kristina Owen
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Erik Hammerquist
16 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Dick Richardson
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
8 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Masters Men 65+ Dick Richardson
19 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
17 OBRA TT Masters Men 60+ Dick Richardson
83 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Dick Richardson
7 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
6 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined Aaron King
DNF Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
55 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Clydesdale Kenny Prowse
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Erik Hammerquist
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Willhite
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Kenny Prowse
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 4/5 Kristina Owen
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Women 14-18 Kristina Owen
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior Men 14-18 Erik Hammerquist
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Christian Francis
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
6 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 55-59 John Henry Maurice
12 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
52 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Hammerquist
6 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3 19-39 Jason Flanagan
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice Men Category 3/40+ JP Petrin
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Cyldesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Erik Hammerquist
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
14 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Aaron Koch
9 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
6 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men JP Petrin
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
9 Return on the Jedi Sport (Category 2), Clydesdale Men Earl Hazekamp
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
4 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Jason Flanagan
1 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Jason Flanagan
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Adam Bergerson
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Christian Francis
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ JP Petrin
3 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Men Adam Bergerson
5 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
23 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
8 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
65 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Rick Kercheski
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 John Henry Maurice
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Craig Beavers
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
7 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Stidd
6 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
27 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
6 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ John Henry Maurice
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
84 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall John Safstrom
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 60+ John Safstrom
21 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Kenny Prowse
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
108 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
15 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Kenny Prowse
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 2) Men 14-18 Erik Hammerquist
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
1 Mudslinger Stage Race Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
2 As the Raven Flies Masters 50-59 Women Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
59 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Julie Hewitt
2 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Erik Hammerquist
18 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ Craig Beavers
16 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Aaron Koch
32 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
7 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Erik Hammerquist
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
19 Dirty Circles Junior Erik Hammerquist
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Earl Hazekamp
285 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristina Owen
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-18 Kristina Owen
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined John Henry Maurice
164 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rick Kercheski
155 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Craig Beavers
277 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined James Owen
27 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 John Henry Maurice
24 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Rick Kercheski
23 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Craig Beavers
31 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 James Owen
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 Kristina Owen