Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Conor Fitzgerald
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dylan Howell
27 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David Pedersen
3 Monday Night PIR Women Stephanie Chase
7 Monday Night PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Molly Leonard
4 Montinore Road Race Women Mikayla Maier
1 Bear Springs Trap Novice Women 19-39 Molly Leonard
7 Montinore Road Race Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Christine A Holland
3 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
2 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Allison Halpin
DNF Montinore Road Race Men 4 Dylan Howell
10 Montinore Road Race Men 4 Trey Read
10 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David Pedersen
1 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Nicole Pressprich
36 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
12 Tuesday Night PIR: April 10 Barrell Team Competition Team
13 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Daniel Recordon
7 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Joseph Cooney
41 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Mikayla Maier
56 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Dawn Andres
66 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josiah Zukowski
81 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Trey Read
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Conor Fitzgerald
9 Monday Night PIR Women Christine A Holland
5 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 David Pedersen
6 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Carrie Johnston
6 Monday Night PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
35 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Edler
12 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ David Pedersen
11 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Carrie Johnston
7 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
12 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
14 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Christine A Holland
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ian Boggs
11 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
8 Tuesday Night PIR: 10 Barrell Brewing Team Competition 10 Barrell Brewing 1/2/3 Team Competition
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 1/2/3 Daniel Recordon
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josiah Zukowski
42 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Johnny Burrell
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Recordon
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
2 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Suzanne Marcoe
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Amateur 40+ Women Heather VanValkenburg
5 Barton Park Road Race Senior Women Stephanie Chase
DNF Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Josiah Zukowski
11 Barton Park Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 David Pedersen
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Ian Boggs
22 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Ian Boggs
14 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Josiah Zukowski
39 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jason Harris
3 Monday Night PIR Women Stephanie Chase
21 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Josiah Zukowski
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Dawn Andres
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Stephanie Chase
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Nicole Pressprich
22 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Ian Boggs
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Johnny Burrell
25 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Bob Stephens
21 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 3/4/5 David Pedersen
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 David Pedersen
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Allison Halpin
57 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joseph Cooney
2 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Riley Gibson Graf
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
DQ Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Katy Giombolini
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Allison Halpin
13 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
2 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Luebke
84 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Joseph Cooney
37 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ian Boggs
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Conor Fitzgerald
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Nicole Pressprich
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Daniel Recordon
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nathan Gibson
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Jennifer Luebke
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 1/2 Dawn Andres
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Molly Leonard
4 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Dawn Andres
2 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Riley Gibson Graf
11 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Annie Mahoney
1 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
6 Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Marek Litinsky
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Marek Litinsky