Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Marayah Deese
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 35+ B David Pedersen
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Marayah Deese
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Kristi Carver
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Alexandra Burton
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 35+ B David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women B Christy Deobald
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Dawn Andres
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Marayah Deese
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category B ben corbalis
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B Ed Reagan
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 35+ B David Pedersen
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B ben corbalis
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Christy Deobald
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Beth kobza
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Marayah Deese
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Kristi Carver
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Matt Edler
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Ed Reagan
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Beginner Men Jason Harris
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Alexandra Burton
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Dawn Andres
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Kevin Drake
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Edler
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Matt Hutchinson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Marayah Deese
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Starr Walker
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women B Christy Deobald
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women B Marayah Deese
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Jason Harris
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Beth kobza
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Dawn Andres
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Alexandra Burton
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Kevin Drake
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Franz Bruggemeier
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Matt Hutchinson
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Starr Walker
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Christy Deobald
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Katy Giombolini
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Marayah Deese
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
37 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Alexandra Burton
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Dawn Andres
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Katy Giombolini
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Marayah Deese
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Beth kobza
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Kelly Ryan
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Meagan Masten
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brett Luelling
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Alexandra Burton
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Men Jason Harris
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Starr Walker
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Marayah Deese
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Dawn Andres
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Beth kobza
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Marayah Deese
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category A Joseph Reynolds
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Beth kobza
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Stephanie Chase
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Alexandra Burton
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Molly Cameron
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B ben corbalis
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Dawn Andres
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Beth kobza
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Starr Walker
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Marayah Deese
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Christy Deobald
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Katy Giombolini
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Dawn Andres
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Christy Deobald
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Marayah Deese
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Kaitlin Borstelmann
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Starr Walker
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Franz Bruggemeier
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B ben corbalis
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Matt Hutchinson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Kelly Ryan
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Alexandra Burton
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Meagan Masten
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Molly Cameron
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Brett Luelling
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Kaitlin Borstelmann
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Dawn Andres
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Beth kobza
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Marayah Deese
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Christy Deobald
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Starr Walker
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C Marayah Deese
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men A Joseph Reynolds
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Kaitlin Borstelmann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Marayah Deese
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Christy Deobald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C Starr Walker
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Cliff Heaberlin
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men A Alexander Clemens
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Kevin Drake
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Doug Wilmes
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Kelly Ryan
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Molly Cameron
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B ben corbalis
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Kaitlin Borstelmann
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Dawn Andres
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Marayah Deese
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Katy Giombolini
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Christy Deobald
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Meagan Masten
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Molly Cameron
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Brett Luelling
5 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Joseph Reynolds
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category A Kelly Ryan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Joseph Reynolds
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Erol Chandler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Starr Walker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Dawn Andres
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Beth kobza
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B ben corbalis
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Kaitlin Borstelmann
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Beth kobza
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Dawn Andres
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Alexandra Burton
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Kevin Drake
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Kelly Ryan
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Matt Hutchinson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Beth kobza
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Christy Deobald
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Dawn Andres
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Starr Walker
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Franz Bruggemeier
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Kelly Ryan
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Andrew Willis
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Erol Chandler
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Alexandra Burton
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B ben corbalis
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Molly Cameron
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C Kaitlin Borstelmann
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Starr Walker
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Christy Deobald
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Katy Giombolini
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Dawn Andres
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Alexandra Burton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B Katy Giombolini
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Kelly Ryan
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category A Brett Luelling
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Meagan Masten
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B ben corbalis
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Christy Deobald
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Starr Walker
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Hutchinson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Dawn Andres
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Katy Giombolini
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Katy Giombolini
5 Battle At Barlow Category B ben corbalis
DNF Battle At Barlow Singlespeed Molly Cameron
6 Battle At Barlow Women B Katy Giombolini
2 Battle At Barlow Women A Alexandra Burton
25 Battle At Barlow Category A Andrew Willis
2 Battle At Barlow Category A Molly Cameron
34 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Ed Reagan
19 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A Kevin Drake
15 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
DNF Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Matt Hutchinson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B David Pedersen
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B ben corbalis
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Dawn Andres
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Starr Walker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Molly Cameron
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Erol Chandler
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Kelly Ryan
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Alexander Clemens
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category A Brett Luelling
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Meagan Masten
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Meagan Masten
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joseph Reynolds
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Matt Hutchinson
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Cliff Heaberlin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Matt Edler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Dawn Andres
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Christy Deobald
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Starr Walker
7 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Benjamin Herring
1 Fazio Farms Women C Beth kobza
4 Fazio Farms Women A Kristi Carver
1 Fazio Farms Women A Alexandra Burton
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
DNF Fazio Farms Category A Alexander Clemens
6 Fazio Farms Category A Andrew Willis
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ C Benjamin Herring
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B David Pedersen
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Beth kobza
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Starr Walker
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C Dawn Andres
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn A Meagan Masten
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Alexander Clemens
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Starr Walker
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Dawn Andres
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Christy Deobald
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Katy Giombolini
8 Hood River Double Cross Category A Brett Luelling
12 Hood River Double Cross Women A Meagan Masten
DNF Hood River Double Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
2 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B David Pedersen
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category A Brett Luelling
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 35+ B Matt Edler
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joseph Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Starr Walker
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Dawn Andres
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Meagan Masten
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Brett Luelling
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Katy Giombolini
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B ben corbalis
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Clydesdale Benjamin Herring
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B David Pedersen
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Brett Luelling
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Franz Bruggemeier
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Matt Edler
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Kristi Carver
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Meagan Masten
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Andrew Willis
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Brett Luelling
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category A Erol Chandler
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Starr Walker
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Katy Giombolini
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Franz Bruggemeier
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B David Pedersen
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Brett Luelling
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Alexandra Burton
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Brett Luelling
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matt Edler
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Alexandra Burton
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Katy Giombolini
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Starr Walker
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Meagan Masten
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B ben corbalis
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ben corbalis
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Kristi Carver
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Starr Walker
24 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Kevin Drake
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Cliff Heaberlin
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men A Joseph Reynolds
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Gresham Criterium Men Cat 4 ben corbalis
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberline
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
18 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4 Men ben corbalis
6 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ben corbalis
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
16 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
83 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brett Luelling
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ben corbalis
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
4 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
3 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Montinore Road Race Men Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Kelly Ryan
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Reynolds
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Willis
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 ben corbalis
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
11 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
24 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 jared Roy
14 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
9 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Joseph Reynolds
10 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Six Day: Saturday Siixday A Overall Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Saturday Category A sixday Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Saturday Siixday A Overall Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Saturday Category A sixday Kelly Ryan
6 Six Day: Friday Category A sixday Molly Cameron
6 Six Day: Friday Category A sixday Kelly Ryan
6 Six Day: Thursday Sixday A Molly Cameron
6 Six Day: Thursday Sixday A Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Wednesday Category A Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Kelly Ryan
13 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Madison Molly Cameron
14 Six Day: Tuesday Category A Individual Races Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Molly Cameron
7 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Kelly Ryan
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
10 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Six Day: Monday Category A Pursuit Kelly Ryan
7 Six Day: Monday Category A Madison Molly Cameron
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jared Roy
3 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
40 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
46 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 jared Roy
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Willis
5 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Kelly Ryan
13 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group Molly Cameron
37 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
19 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
7 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Doug Wilmes
3 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Erol Chandler
23 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 Salvatore Bondi
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Willis
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Kelly Ryan
49 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Andrew Willis
26 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Andrew Willis
32 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
85 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Salvatore Bondi
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN A 35+ Kevin Drake
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
86 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ben corbalis
11 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
43 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 3 Men Erol Chandler
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 jared Roy
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 jared Roy
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Franz Bruggemeier
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Cat 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
62 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
86 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 jared Roy
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Ciliff Haeberlin
47 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
48 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Andrew Willis
9 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Kevin Drake
DNF Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Andrew Willis
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Matt Hutchinson
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Andrew Willis
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Erol Chandler
55 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 40-49 Men Salvatore Bondi
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
31 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Erol Chandler
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings MEN CAT 1/3 Cliff Heaberlin
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
11 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Matt Hutchinson
30 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) jared Roy
10 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Kevin Drake
26 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Willis
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men Doug Wilmes
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
21 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 1 Men 19-34 Andrew Willis
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Men U35 ben corbalis
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men Doug Wilmes