Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
4 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Doug Wilmes
11 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Doug Wilmes
2 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Molly Cameron
12 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Doug Wilmes
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Kelly Ryan
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Doug Wilmes
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Doug Wilmes
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Doug Wilmes
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category A Adrian Olmstead
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Julia Fudge
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Doug Wilmes
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Molly Cameron
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS Adrian Olmstead
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Kelly Ryan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Kelly Ryan
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Doug Wilmes
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Kelly Ryan
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Doug Wilmes
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Doug Wilmes
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Kelly Ryan
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS Adrian Olmstead
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Kelly Ryan
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Molly Cameron
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Doug Wilmes
1 Ninkrossi CX Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Ninkrossi CX Category A Kelly Ryan
8 Ninkrossi CX Category A Adrian Olmstead
DNF Ninkrossi CX Category A Erol Chandler
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Molly Cameron
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Adrian Olmstead
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Kelly Ryan
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Adrian Olmstead
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Kelly Ryan
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Molly Cameron
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Molly Cameron
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category A Doug Wilmes
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS Adrian Olmstead
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Kelly Ryan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Kelly Ryan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Molly Cameron
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Adrian Olmstead
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Erol Chandler
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Doug Wilmes
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Adrian Olmstead
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Kelly Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Molly Cameron
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Adrian Olmstead
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Kelly Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) Molly Cameron
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Olmstead
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Erol Chandler
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Kelly Ryan
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B Erol Chandler
12 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Eric Nachtrab
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Pro Men Doug Wilmes
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Kelly Ryan
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Erol Chandler
37 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race Eric Nachtrab
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Molly Cameron
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit Eric Nachtrab
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 4 Erol Chandler
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Molly Cameron
8 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Eric Nachtrab
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Nachtrab
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 4 Erol Chandler
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Adrian Olmstead
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 Steven Hunter
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sr Men Doug Wilmes
59 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Masters Men Eric Nachtrab
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
10 Monday PIR Master 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
40 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men Eric Nachtrab
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Kelly Ryan
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
4 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Cat 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Eric Nachtrab
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Eric Nachtrab
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Eric Nachtrab
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Peter Drach
1 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Peter Drach
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Peter Drach
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Kelly Ryan
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Eric Nachtrab
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Eric Nachtrab
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men B Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison B Kelly Ryan
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Eric Nachtrab
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier B Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall B Kelly Ryan
16 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2 Men Doug Wilmes
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Kelly Ryan
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Eric Nachtrab
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro Men Doug Wilmes
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Steven Hunter
143 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Steven Hunter
79 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Devin Zoller
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
102 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Doug Wilmes
301 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Devin Zoller
50 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Doug Wilmes
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
80 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Devin Zoller
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Cat 3 Men Steven Hunter
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Eric Nachtrab
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Joseph Boquiren
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
4 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Steven Hunter
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Eric Nachtrab
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Master Men 40+ Eric Nachtrab
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
66 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
28 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Steven Hunter
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
36 Silverton RR Men 3 Steven Hunter
DNF Silverton RR Men 1/2 Devin Zoller
17 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Cat 5 Men Omnium Eric Nachtrab
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Eric Nachtrab
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ Eric Nachtrab
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Zoller
40 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Steven Hunter
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
9 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
21 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Devin Zoller
3 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Steven Hunter
17 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
7 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Molly Cameron
5 Table Rock Road Race Cat 1/2 Doug Wilmes
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
55 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
63 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
31 King's Valley Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
40 King's Valley Men 1/2 Kelly Ryn
13 King's Valley Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
DNF King's Valley Men 1/2 Devin Zoller
12 King's Valley Men 3 Steven Hunter
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
9 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Steven Hunter
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Adrian Olmstead
6 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
9 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
3 Cherry Pie Men 3 Steven Hunter
2 Cherry Pie Men 3 Adrian Olmstead