Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
90 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brett Luelling
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joseph Reynolds
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Andres
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Katy Giambolini
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Andres
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
20 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
15 St. Honoré Criterium Men 3 Kris Fischer
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Dawn Andres
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matt Edler
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Molly Cameron
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Starr Walker
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Kristin Duyn
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Amy Shepard
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Amy Shepard
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Amy Shepard
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Dawn Andres
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Amy Shepard
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alexandra Burton
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Joseph Reynolds
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kristin Duyn
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
6 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Amy Shepard
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dawn Andres
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Alexandra Burton
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Doug Wilmes
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Reynolds
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Andres
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Christy Deobald
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Alexandra Burton
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
1 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Amy Shepard
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Andres
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kristin Duyn
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Chad Smeltzer
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristin Duyn
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Dawn Andres
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Reynolds
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Dawn Andres
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
6 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Amy Shepard
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Amy Shepard
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amy Shepard
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Joseph Reynolds
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristin Duyn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Matt Edler
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Katy Giombolini
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Christy Deobald
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Heather VanValkenburg
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Edler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Joseph Reynolds
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
6 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
6 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Joseph Reynolds
DNF Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Amy Shepard
17 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Jason Harris
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kristin Duyn
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Amy Shepard
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amy Shepard
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kristin Duyn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kristi Carver
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
39 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Kristy fischer
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Matt Edler
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Annie Mahoney
5 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Starr Walker
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Marayah Deese
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Edler
6 Monday PIR Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Amy Shepard
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Amy Shepard
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Stephanie Chase
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Amy Shepard
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Chad Smeltzer
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Amy Shepard
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Amy Shepard
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ed Reagan
9 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Amy Shepard
8 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Kristin Duyn
17 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Men Doug Wilmes
11 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Beth kobza
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Alexandra Burton
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Stephanie Chase
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Starr Walker
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Dawn Andres
20 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
16 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Beth kobza
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Amy Shepard
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Dawn Andres
22 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Beth kobza
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jason Harris
5 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Heather VanValkenburg
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ed Reagan
8 Monday PIR Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Amy Shepard
3 Monday PIR Women Amy Shepard
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women A 35+ Heather VanValkenburg
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women B/C Annie Mahoney
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Kristi Carver
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Amy Shepard
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Kristin Duyn
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Heather VanValkenburg
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Matt Edler
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Jason Musengo
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Annie Mahoney
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Kristi Carver
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men A 35+ Kevin Drake
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Women 19-39 Stephanie Chase
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
6 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ed Reagan
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Joseph Reynolds
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Ed Reagan
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Ed Reagan
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Stephanie Chase
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Kristi Carver
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Joseph Reynolds
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Heather VanValkenburg
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ed Reagan
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Kristi Carver
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 3 Stephanie Chase
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Ed Reagan
28 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Joseph Reynolds
10 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
3 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Amy Shepard
5 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Kristi Carver
14 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
9 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Stephanie Chase
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
8 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Kristin Duyn
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Starr Walker
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joseph Reynolds
13 Monday PIR Women Marayah Deese
8 Monday PIR Women Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Starr Walker
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Cliff Heaberlin
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Kaitlin Borstelmann
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Starr Walker
13 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Ed Reagan
5 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Katy Giombolini
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Starr Walker
7 Monday PIR Women Heather VanValkenburg
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annie Mahoney
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Marayah Deese
64 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Ed Reagan
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Ed Reagan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Amy Shepard
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Edler
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Starr Walker
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annie Mahoney
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Amy Shepard
8 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Meagan Masten
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Marayah Deese
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Dawn Andres
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Kristi Carver
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Stephanie Chase
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Katy Giombolini
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Alexandra Burton
15 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Ed Reagan
28 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Women 40+ 3/4/5 Annie Mahoney
26 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Edler
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Jason Musengo
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Amy Shepard
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Matt Edler
34 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Ben Herring
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Dawn Andres
26 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Matt Hutchinson
6 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Annie Mahoney
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Meagan Masten
41 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 1/2/3 40+ Kristi Carver
18 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Joseph Reynolds
26 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Matt Edler
1 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
12 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kaitlin Borstelmann
21 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Kristi Carver
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
18 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Annie Mahoney
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kaitlin Borstelmann
8 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Kristi Carver
10 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Annie Mahoney
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Dawn Andres
14 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Starr Walker
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Women 19-39 Beth kobza