Portland Bicycle Studio

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
3 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
24 Cross Crusade Category A Doug Wilmes
5 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
6 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
2 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
22 Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
1 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
41 Cross Crusade Category A Doug Wilmes
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
1 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Molly Cameron
21 Cross Crusade Category A Doug Wilmes
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
54 Cross Crusade Category A Doug Wilmes
24 Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
27 Cross Crusade Category A Doug Wilmes
6 Cross Crusade Category A Molly Cameron
29 Cross Crusade Category A Kelly Ryan
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Molly Cameron
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
38 Battle at Barlow Sr Men A Kelly Ryan
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Molly Cameron
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Kelly Ryan
5 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A Kelly Ryan
11 Pain on the Peak Men A Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat A Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race Men's Cat A Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Men's Cat A Molly Cameron
2 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men's Cat A Molly Cameron
1 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men's Cat A Molly Cameron
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Kelly Ryan
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
20 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
3 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
9 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Kelly Ryan
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Cat 3 Joshua Creem
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Cat 3 Joshua Creem
180 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kelly Ryan
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Kelly Ryan
98 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Doug Wilmes
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joshua Creem
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Kelly Ryan
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Cat 3 Joshua Creem
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
154 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Molly Cameron
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Cat 3 Joshua Creem
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Pro 1/2 Kelly Ryan
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Cat 3 Joshua Creem
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Molly Cameron
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Doug Wilmes
36 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Pro 1/2 Kelly Ryan
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Kelly Ryan
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Molly Cameron
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Doug Wilmes
131 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Kelly Ryan
120 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joshua Creem
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Doug Wilmes
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Men Molly Cameron
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Joshua Creem
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Kelly Ryan
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Eric Nachtrab
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ Joshua Creem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Molly Cameron
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Joshua Creem
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 30-39 Joshua Creem
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Portland Twilight Criterium Pro Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
8 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 Joshua Creem
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Kelly Ryan
6 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 3/4 Steven Hunter
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 123 Joshua Creem
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 2 Men Doug Wilmes
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
369 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Joshua Creem
107 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 2 Men Doug Wilmes
98 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 2 Men Doug Wilmes
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
264 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Doug Wilmes
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Joshua Creem
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 2 Men Doug Wilmes
58 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 2 Men Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Joshua Creem
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Hunter
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Joshua Creem
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Steven Hunter
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Eric Nachtrab
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
22 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 123 Joshua Creem
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Devin Zoller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men Eric Nachtrab
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Cat 1 Men 35+ Jeffery Otto
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Sixday B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Six Day B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Kelly Ryan
10 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Kelly Ryan
35 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Steven Hunter
10 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
29 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Eric Nachtrab
13 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 Joshua Creem
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Six Day B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Sixday B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings Sixday B Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Sixday Sixday B Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six Day B Kelly Ryan
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Pursuit Six Day B Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison Six Day B Kelly Ryan
18 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Joshua Creem
17 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Eric Nachtrab
10 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Joshua Creem
27 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 Kelly Ryan
34 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
9 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Molly Cameron
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Doug Wilmes
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Kelly Ryan
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro Men Kelly Ryan
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Steven Hunter
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Steven Hunter
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Steven Hunter
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Steven Hunter
208 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Steven Hunter
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Steven Hunter
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
34 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Joshua Creem
8 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
32 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Devin Zoller
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Doug Wilmes
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
16 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
30 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Steven Hunter
4 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 Joshua Creem
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 3 Kelly Ryan
29 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Kelly Ryan
32 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Joshua Creem
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Eric Nachtrab
53 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steven Hunter
21 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Eric Nachtrab
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Sr Men Devin Zoller
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 Molly Cameron
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Sr Men Molly Cameron
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Cat 3 Kelly Ryan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Kelly Ryan
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 (B Field) Kelly Ryan
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 1-2-3 Kelly Ryan
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
13 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brandt Hueser
23 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
40 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Molly Cameron
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
13 Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
13 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
23 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Eric Nachtrab
42 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Joshua Creem
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
47 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
14 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men Steven Hunter
13 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
56 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Devin Zoller
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
19 Icebreaker Criterium Men 1-2 Doug Wilmes
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
8 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Kelly Ryan
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Molly Cameron
58 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
67 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Eric Nachtrab
24 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Doug Wilmes
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Steven Hunter
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Joshua Creem
17 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Kelly Ryan
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
23 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Steven Hunter
38 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 Joshua Creem
13 King's Valley RR Sr Men Doug Wilmes
5 King's Valley RR Sr Men Molly Cameron
9 King's Valley RR Sr Men Kelly Ryan
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Steven Hunter
30 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Joshua Creem
27 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes
19 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Doug Wilmes
40 Banana Belt Series Pro 1.2 Doug Wilmes
20 Cherry Pie Men 3 Joshua Creem
12 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Doug Wilmes