#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes

For results questions, please contact Julie Holman 

Updated June 12, 2019 at 5:27 PM

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 606 Michael Brown 2604 21:01 48
2 5024 Barry Galvin 20020 22:01 52
DNS 5439 Jason Bell 17483 . 46

Eddy Women

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 280 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 821 26:58 61 Portland

Junior Women

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 18878 33:55 11 Bend

Masters 50+ Men

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 22 Michael Van Skaik Single 21:29 59
DNS 685 Scott Peterson 758 . 55
DNS 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 8951 . 57

Masters 60+ Men

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 13886 22:18 61 Bend
2 4119 Scott Wilcox 17231 22:22 67 Bend
3 4094 Bob Kuehn 12747 23:42 68 Bend
4 351 Dan Davis 320 24:43 61 Bend
5 4032 Larry Hunter 4615 29:52 76 Redmond

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 837 Eric Martin 1905 18:58 53 Bend

Men 3

Num Name Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 567 Justin Guidroz 16502 19:07 39 Bend

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 5187 Jeff Nary 18150 21:04 54
2 5464 Jeff Lundin 20599 25:06 33
- 5487 Curtis Brawner 13622 DNS 45

Men Overall

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 837 Eric Martin 1905 18:58 53 Bend
2 567 Justin Guidroz 16502 19:07 39 Bend
3 606 Michael Brown 2604 21:01 48 Bend
4 5187 Jeff Nary 18150 21:04 54 Bend
5 22 Michael Van Skaik Single 21:29 59 Bend
6 5024 Barry Galvin 20020 22:01 52 Bend
7 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 13886 22:18 61 Bend
8 4119 Scott Wilcox 17231 22:22 67 Bend
9 4094 Bob Kuehn 12747 23:42 68 Bend
10 351 Dan Davis 320 24:43 61 Bend
11 5464 Jeff Lundin 20599 25:06 33 Bend
12 4032 Larry Hunter 4615 29:52 76 Redmond
DNS 685 Scott Peterson 758 . 55 Bend
DNS 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 8951 . 57 Bend
DNS 5439 Jason Bell 17483 . 46 Bend
DNS 5487 Curtis Brawner 13622 . 45 Bend
DNS 8008 Ian Brown 16048 . 14 Bend
DNS 8013 Zane Strait 17461 . 13 Bend
DNS 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177 . 11 Bend
DNS 8119 Kai Blankenship 20589 . 9 Bend

Overall Combined

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 837 Eric Martin 1905 18:58 53 Bend
2 567 Justin Guidroz 16502 19:07 39 Bend
3 23 Jennifer Luebke 14091 19:51 33 Bend
4 272 Kristi Cutter 17484 20:39 43 Bend
5 21 Kristen Yax 17473 20:59 37 Bend
6 606 Michael Brown 2604 21:01 48 Bend
7 5187 Jeff Nary 18150 21:04 54 Bend
8 22 Michael Van Skaik Single 21:29 59 Bend
9 5024 Barry Galvin 20020 22:01 52 Bend
10 4088 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 13886 22:18 61 Bend
11 4119 Scott Wilcox 17231 22:22 67 Bend
12 7157 Abby Bruning 18286 22:37 36 Bend
13 4094 Bob Kuehn 12747 23:42 68 Bend
14 351 Dan Davis 320 24:43 61 Bend
15 5464 Jeff Lundin 20599 25:06 33 Bend
16 7191 Oriana Noren 20597 25:59 64 Bend
17 2 Sara Slawta Single 26:06 26 Bend
18 280 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 821 26:58 61 Portland
19 252 Julie Cutts 14303 28:25 51 Bend
20 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 16697 28:43 44 Bend
21 4032 Larry Hunter 4615 29:52 76 Redmond
22 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 18878 33:55 11 Bend
DNS 224 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 778 . 51 Bend
DNS 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18219 . 53 Bend
DNS 685 Scott Peterson 758 . 55 Bend
DNS 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 8951 . 57 Bend
DNS 5439 Jason Bell 17483 . 46 Bend
DNS 5487 Curtis Brawner 13622 . 45 Bend
DNS 7002 Laura Coombs 17371 . 36 Bend
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 18948 . 55 Bend
DNS 8008 Ian Brown 16048 . 14 Bend
DNS 8013 Zane Strait 17461 . 13 Bend
DNS 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 18177 . 11 Bend
DNS 8119 Kai Blankenship 20589 . 9 Bend

Para Id - Women

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 2 Sara Slawta Single 26:06 26 Bend

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 23 Jennifer Luebke 14091 19:51 33
2 272 Kristi Cutter 17484 20:39 43
3 252 Julie Cutts 14303 28:25 51
DNS 224 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 778 . 51
DNS 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18219 . 53

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age
1 21 Kristen Yax 17473 20:59 37
2 7157 Abby Bruning 18286 22:37 36
3 7191 Oriana Noren 20597 25:59 64
4 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 16697 28:43 44
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 18948 . 55

Women Overall

Num Name Team Obra License # Time/Points Age City
1 23 Jennifer Luebke 14091 19:51 33 Bend
2 272 Kristi Cutter 17484 20:39 43 Bend
3 21 Kristen Yax 17473 20:59 37 Bend
4 7157 Abby Bruning 18286 22:37 36 Bend
5 7191 Oriana Noren 20597 25:59 64 Bend
6 2 Sara Slawta Single 26:06 26 Bend
7 280 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 821 26:58 61 Portland
8 252 Julie Cutts 14303 28:25 51 Bend
9 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 16697 28:43 44 Bend
10 8085 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 18878 33:55 11 Bend
DNS 224 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 778 . 51 Bend
DNS 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18219 . 53 Bend
DNS 7002 Laura Coombs 17371 . 36 Bend
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 18948 . 55 Bend