Jeff Nary

Event Category
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+
7 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
10 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Masters Men 50+
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59
16 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men 50+
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Combined
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Men 50+
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Time Trial Masters Men 45+
6 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men
3 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 50-59
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men

42nd — Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
18 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 283
171 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 130
413

14th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 300
34 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 267
36 Gravel BAR Masters Men 265
57 Criterium BAR Masters Men 244
181 Road BAR Masters Men 120
1196

157th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
35 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 266
Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men
266

34th — Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 7
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men 50+ 15
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 6
28

58th — Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ 6
6

181st — Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 6
16 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+
6

18th — Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men 20
20

1st — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men 13
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 14
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 50-59 14
3 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men 26
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 14
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 13
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 7
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 13
114

36th — Gravel BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 15
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 11
26

171st — Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Singlespeed Men
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
1

231st — Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey Masters 50+ Men
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 11
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 3
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+
14

57th — Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 12
12

35th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 9
9

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
14 Overall BAR Masters Men 1196
1196

15th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 6
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 7
13

5th — MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall: Masters Men 50+

Event Category Points
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 11
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 11
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 12
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 10
44

11th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Singlespeed Men

Event Category Points
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 5
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 8
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
14

13th — Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall: Masters 50+ Men

Event Category Points
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 10
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 14
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 20
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 11
55

26th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men 1
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 1
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 1
2 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 2 Men 50-59 1
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men 1
6 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men 1
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Time Trial Masters Men 45+ 1
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only 1
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 1
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 1
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 1
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 1
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 1
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ 1
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ 1
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 1
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 1
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 1
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Men 50+ 1
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Combined 1
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men 1
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men 50+ 1
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 1
16 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 1
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 1
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Masters Men 50+ 1
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 1
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
10 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
7 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 1
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ 1
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men 1
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 1
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
59

55

Bend, OR

M

18150

5187

3/Novice

3/Novice

3

5/Novice

5/Novice

February 27, 2017

December 31, 2020