Sagebrush Cycles

Event Category Name
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Ryan Levering
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Jeff Nary
20 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jeff Nary
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
1 Outdoor City Gravel Grinder Open Women Ryan Levering
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed Jeff Nary
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 13-14 Calvin Nary
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 10-12 Gabriel Nary
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Gabriel Nary
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Calvin Nary
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ Jeff Nary
26 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Women 40+ Ryan Levering
7 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
12 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Paul Trout
10 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
9 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
79 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Men Overall GC Explorer Men Ryan Chase
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Ryan Levering
7 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ryan Levering
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ryan Levering
7 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ryan Levering
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ryan Levering
82 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Men Ryan Chase
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Ryan Levering
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
10 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
16 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Gabriel Nary
3 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men 50+ Jeff Nary
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Men Jeff Nary
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Combined Jeff Nary
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Men 50+ Jeff Nary
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jeff Nary
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jeff Nary
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Women 40-49 Ryan Levering
9 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
7 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 1 Men 45+ Paul Trout
10 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Eli Levering
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jeff Nary
7 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jeff Nary
10 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Nary
6 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ Jeff Nary
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jeff Nary
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jeff Nary
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 Eli Levering
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 50+ Brett Adams
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 40-49 Ryan Levering
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Paul Trout
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men Kendal Johnson
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jeff Nary
11 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jeff Nary
2 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Paul Trout
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men 4/5 Jeff Nary
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall Jeff Nary
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Jeff Nary
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Small Grinder Saturday Annie Pendygraft
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Saturday Only Jeff Nary
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Time Trial Masters Men 45+ Jeff Nary
12 OBRA XC Championships 10-12 Junior Men Gabriel Nary
6 OBRA XC Championships Singlespeed Men Jeff Nary
8 OBRA XC Championships Elite Men Kendal Johnson
3 OBRA XC Championships 50-59 Men Jeff Nary
10 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
17 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Jeff Nary
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeff Nary
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Jeff Nary
3 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men Jeff Nary