Zane Strait

Event Category Date
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 10/3
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/19
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31
14 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 7/17
3 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17
5 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/17
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/15
4 Bend Criterium Series Overall 7/10
3 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/10
DNF Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/3
1 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/3
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Men 6/30
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men 6/28
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/26
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior 6/26
6 Bend Criterium Series Junior 6/19
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior 5/29
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Junior 5/29
18 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/29
21 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/29
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26
DNS #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/22
DNS #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/22
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 5/15
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/15
24 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11
DNS #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 5/8
DNS #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/8
DNS #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/8
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 5/1
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/1
- #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/1
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men 4/20
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30
2 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27

218th — Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
65 Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 2019 236
236

213th — Overall BAR: Category Pro/1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 2019 281
Criterium BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Time Trial BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
Road BAR Category Pro/1/2 Men 2019
281

8th — Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 2019 295
7 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 2019 294
15 Criterium BAR Junior Men 2019 286
15 Track BAR Junior Men 2019 286
24 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 2019 277
1438

225th — Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
64 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 2019 237
237

15th — Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 15
15

24th — Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior 5/29 11
11

28th — Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 10-13 6/3
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 10-13 7/8 6
6

29th — Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 10
10

6th — Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 15
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men 4/20 26
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 15
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 15
86

20th — Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27 14.0
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Men 6/30 6.0
20.5

7th — Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Series Overall Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 13
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 13
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15 15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 14
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 9
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall Junior Men 13-14 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 10
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 14
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 10
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 14
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 30
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 12
168

65th — Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 9/5 12
12

15th — Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17 13
13

64th — Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 7/17 2
2

2nd — Age-Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
8 Overall BAR Junior Men 2019 1438
1438

7th — Series Overall: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 20
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 26
59

12th — Series Overall: Category 3/4/5 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 20
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 11
37

13th — Series Overall: Category 1/2/3 Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 11
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 9
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 15
48

4th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12 8
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/19 8
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 10
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 10/3 9
35

3rd — Series Overall: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 80
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 60
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 60
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 36
236

25th — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 20
20

3rd — 2019 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 26
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 28
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 20
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 24
98

17th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/15 100
100

10th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 10-13

Event Category Date Points
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/15 100
100

37th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race U34 Men 1/27 1
6 Piece of Cake RR Junior Men 3/30 1
1 Mudslinger/ XC MTB Category 3 Men Junior 10-13 4/6 1
3 OBRA XC Championships 13-14 Junior Men 4/20 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Category 3 (Novice) Men 10-13 5/5 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/11 1
24 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/15 1
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/15 1
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Junior Men 5/15 1
1 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 5/26 1
21 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined 5/29 1
18 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Overall 5/29 1
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Men Junior 5/29 1
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Men Junior 5/29 1
6 Bend Criterium Series Junior 6/19 1
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior 6/26 1
11 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 6/26 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Junior Men 6/28 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday: JUNE Series Points Junior 6/28 1
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Two-Person Men 6/30 1
1 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/3 1
DNF Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/3 1
3 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/10 1
4 Bend Criterium Series Overall 7/10 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 7/15 1
5 Bend Criterium Series Junior 7/17 1
3 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior 7/17 1
14 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 7/17 1
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 1/2/3 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/7 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/12 1
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 1/2/3 9/14 1
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 9/15 1
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Junior 13-14 9/15 1
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/19 1
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 9/25 1
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 1/2/3 9/28 1
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 10/3 1
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/5 1
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/6 1
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/13 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 13-14 10/13 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/19 1
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 10/26 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 10/27 1
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 10/27 1
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men 11/10 1
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior 13-14 Men Age Graded 11/10 1
DNF **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/10 1
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/17 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men 11/24 1
7 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men 11/24 1
1 Bridge City CX Junior Men 13-14 11/24 1
53

15

Bend, OR

M

17461

8013

1

3/Novice

2

4

5/Novice

May 17, 2016

December 31, 2021