Deschutes Brewery

Event Category Name Date
14 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men Dustin Henderson 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men Damian Schmitt 11/24
11 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Women Carrie Day 11/24
13 Bridge City CX Women 1/2/3 Carrie Day 11/24
90 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Randy Scott 11/24
81 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Lucian Spampinato 11/24
74 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Rodney Trepess 11/24
34 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Josh Hulst 11/24
23 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt 11/24
15 Bridge City CX Open Men 1/2/3 Bart Bowen 11/24
26 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 11/24
56 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Randy Scott 11/24
54 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Rodney Trepess 11/24
23 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 11/24
15 Bridge City CX Category 1/2 Men Bart Bowen 11/24
70 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Billy Thomas 11/24
35 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ 3/4 Bradley Pfeiffer 11/24
32 Bridge City CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Billy Thomas 11/24
27 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 11/24
38 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Randy Scott 11/24
20 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Joseph Spampinato 11/24
15 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Rodney Trepess 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen 11/24
18 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Randy Scott 11/24
10 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Joseph Spampinato 11/24
7 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Rodney Trepess 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Open Men 50-59 Bart Bowen 11/24
14 Bridge City CX Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 11/24
27 Bridge City CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 11/24
43 Bridge City CX Category 1/2/3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 11/24
18 Bridge City CX Masters Women Overall Julia Austin 11/24
12 Bridge City CX Masters Women Overall Susan Kolb 11/24
10 Bridge City CX Masters Women Overall Carolyn Daubeny 11/24
2 Bridge City CX Masters 50+ Women Susan Kolb 11/24
1 Bridge City CX Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 11/24
6 Bridge City CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Julia Austin 11/24
8 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ Dustin Henderson 11/24
5 Bridge City CX Singlespeed Men 40+ Damian Schmitt 11/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 11/17
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Women Julia Austin 11/17
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Singlespeed Men Dustin Henderson 11/17
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 11/17
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 11/17
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 11/17
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 11/17
48 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 11/17
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 50+ Men Billy Thomas 11/17
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 11/17
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 11/17
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 11/17
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 11/17
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Category 4 Masters 35+ Billy Thomas 11/17
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Athenas Tracy Miller 11/17
37 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 11/10
35 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 11/10
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 11/10
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 11/10
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 11/10
28 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 11/10
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 11/10
14 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 11/10
12 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 11/10
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 11/10
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 11/10
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 11/10
11 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 11/10
7 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Women Susan Kolb 11/10
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 11/10
2 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Julia Austin 11/10
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men Randy Scott 11/10
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 11/10
8 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 11/10
19 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9-12 Age Graded Jase Henderson 11/10
68 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 11/10
55 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Billy Thomas 11/10
42 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 11/10
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 11/10
1 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 11/10
15 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Sha-Marie Brown 11/10
5 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 11/10
25 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men Craig Mavis 11/10
18 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 11/10
3 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 11/10
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 11/3
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 11/3
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 11/3
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 11/3
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 11/3
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 11/3
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 11/3
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 11/3
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 11/3
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Mike Taylor 11/3
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Billy Thomas 11/3
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 11/3
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 11/3
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 11/3
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Women Sha-Marie Brown 11/3
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 11/3
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 11/3
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 10/27
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Men James Williams 10/27
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Erik Hammer 10/27
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/27
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Women Kathy Hovermale 10/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 10/27
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/27
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/27
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Susan Kolb 10/27
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/27
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 10/27
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/27
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 10/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/27
55 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men Thomas Pastor 10/27
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 10/27
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 10/27
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 10/27
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/27
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/27
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/27
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/27
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/27
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/27
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/27
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 10/27
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/27
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/27
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/27
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 10/27
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 10/27
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 10/26
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 10/26
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/26
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Susan Kolb 10/26
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/26
35 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 10/26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/26
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/26
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 10/26
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 10/26
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 10/26
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/26
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler 10/26
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/26
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Craig Mavis 10/26
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Dale Navish 10/26
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 10/26
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 10/26
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Joe Larson 10/26
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/26
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 10/26
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/26
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 10/26
44 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/26
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/26
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/26
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 10/26
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Men James Williams 10/26
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/26
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 10/26
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Erik Hammer 10/26
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Bart Bowen 10/26
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 10/20
21 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 10/20
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/20
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Susan Kolb 10/20
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/20
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 10/20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/20
76 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 10/20
68 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Thomas Pastor 10/20
46 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Randy Scott 10/20
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 10/20
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 10/20
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 10/20
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/20
65 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Steven Westberg 10/20
61 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/20
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/20
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 10/20
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/20
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 10/20
26 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/20
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/20
11 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/20
3 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/20
15 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 10/20
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Joe Larson 10/20
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 10/19
74 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Steven Westberg 10/13
69 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 10/13
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Matthew Dial 10/13
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Thomas Pastor 10/13
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 10/13
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 10/13
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Josh Hulst 10/13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/13
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 10/13
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 10/13
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/13
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Steven Westberg 10/13
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/13
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/13
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 10/13
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/13
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 10/13
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Scott Birdwell 10/13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/13
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 10/13
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Steven Westberg 10/13
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 10/13
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/13
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 10/13
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/13
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/13
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 10/13
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/13
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/6
58 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/6
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Walter Mcknight 10/6
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/6
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 10/6
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/6
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 10/6
38 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 10/6
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/6
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/6
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/6
28 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 10/6
49 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/6
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/6
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Chris Moor 10/6
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Bart Bowen 10/6
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/6
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/6
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 10/6
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 10/6
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/6
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 10/6
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/6
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Veronica Vega 10/6
15 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Holly Pfeiffer 10/6
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/6
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 10/6
41 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 10/6
72 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 10/6
43 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Randy Scott 10/6
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller miller 10/6
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men Matt Fox 10/6
62 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Lucian Spampinato 10/6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/6
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Kathy Hovermale 10/6
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 10/6
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 10/6
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/6
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Gavin Bowen 10/5
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Bart Bowen 10/5
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 10/5
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men Dustin Henderson 10/5
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Women Tracy Miller 10/5
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/5
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Women Holly Pfeiffer 10/5
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Women Kathy Hovermale 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Women Susan Foster 10/5
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Sha-Marie Brown 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Michelle Mercer 10/5
5 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 10/5
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Patricia Strange 10/5
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Michelle Mills 10/5
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Erica Wescott 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Carrie Day 10/5
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 10/5
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men Matt Fox 10/5
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Chris Moor 10/5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2/3 Junior Men Gavin Bowen 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 10/5
42 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Jase Henderson 10/5
80 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Steven Westberg 10/5
69 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men David Dorocke 10/5
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Joseph Spampinato 10/5
13 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Rodney Trepess 10/5
1 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Men Bart Bowen 10/5
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Matthew Dial 10/5
37 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Randy Scott 10/5
33 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Bradley Pfeiffer 10/5
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Ryan Chase 10/5
4 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Thomas Pastor 10/5
7 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 10/5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 70+ Men Tad Hodgert 10/5
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Amory Cheney 10/5
24 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Dale Navish 10/5
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Alan Thomason 10/5
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Marcel Russenberger 10/5
69 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ted Taylor 10/5
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Steven Westberg 10/5
3 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/5
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Tracy Miller 10/3
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Holly Pfeiffer 10/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 10/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale David Martin 10/3
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 10/3
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 10/3
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Dale Navish 10/3
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 10/3
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Dorocke 10/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Bradley Pfeiffer 10/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Spampinato 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Bart Bowen 10/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 10/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Veronica Vega 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 10/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 10/3
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 10/3
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert 10/3
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Lucian Spampinato 10/3
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 10/3
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 10/3
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen 10/3
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 10/3
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jase Henderson 10/2
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Randy Scott 10/2
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 10/2
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Alan Thomason 10/2
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg 10/1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Randy Scott 10/1
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 9/28
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/28
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/28
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/28
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/28
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/28
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 9/28
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Ryan Chase 9/28
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Jordan Miller 9/28
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/28
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Lucian Spampinato 9/28
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Chris Moor 9/28
15 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 9/28
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 9/28
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 3 Ryan Chase 9/28
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/28
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Tracy Miller 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Kathy Hovermale 9/26
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Holly Pfeiffer 9/26
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/26
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale David Martin 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/26
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/26
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/26
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/26
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/26
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert 9/26
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men David Dorocke 9/26
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 9/26
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Lucian Spampinato 9/26
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/26
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/26
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen 9/26
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/26
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 9/26
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/26
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Cynthia Engel 9/25
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Tracy Miller 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 9/25
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale David Martin 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/25
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Dale Navish 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/25
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Bart Bowen 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/25
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Matthew Dial 9/25
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/25
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/25
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/25
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert 9/25
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Lucian Spampinato 9/25
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Patricia Strange 9/25
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/25
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/25
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/25
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 9/25
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/25
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/25
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Randy Scott 9/25
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jase Henderson 9/25
11 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Damian Schmitt 9/21
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 9/21
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/21
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 9/21
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/21
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 9/21
9 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Jordan Miller 9/21
39 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Lucian Spampinato 9/21
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Chris Moor 9/21
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 9-12 Jase Henderson 9/21
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 9/21
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ David Dorocke 9/21
6 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/21
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 9/21
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 3 Ryan Chase 9/21
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Sha-Marie Brown 9/19
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/19
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/19
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Tracy Miller 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 9/19
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Walter Mcknight 9/19
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/19
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Amory Cheney 9/19
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Dale Navish 9/19
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/19
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Martin 9/19
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/19
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/19
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ted Taylor 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Kelsey Carson 9/19
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Veronica Vega 9/19
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/19
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/19
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/19
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert 9/19
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Ryan Chase 9/19
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Lucian Spampinato 9/19
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/19
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/19
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Erik Hammer 9/19
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen 9/19
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/19
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 9/19
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/18
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Alan Thomason 9/18
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steven Westberg 9/18
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jase Henderson 9/18
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/17
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg 9/17
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Randy Scott 9/17
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Singlespeed Jordan Miller 9/15
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open Masters 1/2 35+ Carrie Day 9/15
6 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Beginner Women Tracy Miller 9/15
6 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Women 3/4 Sha-Marie Brown 9/15
4 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Women 3/4 Julia Austin 9/15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Women 3/4 Susan Foster 9/15
3 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Women 1/2 Michelle Mills 9/15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Women 1/2 Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/15
9 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 Lucian Spampinato 9/15
2 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 60+ Tad Hodgert 9/15
5 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 50+ Walter Mcknight 9/15
1 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/15
14 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Mary Skrzynski 9/15
7 Cross Cascades Cyclocross Races (All categories) Open 3/4 35+ Scott Birdwell 9/15
14 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 9/14
11 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 Bart Bowen 9/14
3 Cross Cascades Twilight Race Men Pro/1/2 James Williams 9/14
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/14
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/14
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Carrie Day 9/14
2 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 9 Jase Henderson 9/14
37 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 9/14
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Masters 35+ 3 Ryan Chase 9/14
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Joanne Eastwood 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Susan Foster 9/12
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/12
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Athena Tracy Miller 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Julia Austin 9/12
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3/4/5 Junior Men Tanner Bowen 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale David Martin 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Men Patrick Fowler 9/12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Frank Fleetham 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 70+ Tad Hodgert 9/12
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 60+ Marcel Russenberger 9/12
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ David Dorocke 9/12
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Joseph Spampinato 9/12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Men 50+ Rodney Trepess 9/12
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Ted Taylor 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Holly Pfeiffer 9/12
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Women Mary Skrzynski 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/12
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Dial Mathew 9/12
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer 9/12
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men 35+ Thomas Pastor 9/12
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Tad Hodgert 9/12
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Jordan Miller 9/12
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Lucian Spampinato 9/12
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Gavin Bowen 9/12
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 9/12
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Michelle Mills 9/12
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Day 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ Bart Bowen 9/12
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Matt Fox 9/12
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Damian Schmitt 9/12
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men James Williams 9/12
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jase Henderson 9/11
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Alan Thomason 9/11
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Randy Scott 9/11
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/11
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg 9/10
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Randy Scott 9/10
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg 9/10
47 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/10
4 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Men 1/2 Damian Schmitt 9/7
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 9/7
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 9/7
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Michelle Mercer 9/7
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 9/7
23 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Ryan Chase 9/7
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson 9/7
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 Jase Henderson 9/7
38 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 9/7
29 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 Matthew Dial 9/7
10 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 60+ Alan Thomason 9/7
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Mike Taylor 9/4
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 50+ Randy Scott 9/4
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Dustin Henderson 9/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ Alan Thomason 9/4
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Steven Westberg 9/4
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 Jase Henderson 9/4
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Steven Westberg 9/3
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Steven Westberg 9/3
47 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Steven Westberg 9/3
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Randy Scott 9/3
5 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 1/2 Damian Schmitt 8/31
19 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 1/2 Dustin Henderson 8/31
1 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 60+ Susan Foster 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 8/31
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Patricia Strange 8/31
13 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Dustin Henderson 8/31
8 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Singlespeed Men Matt Fox 8/31
7 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Men 2/3 Chris Moor 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 9 Jase Henderson 8/31
31 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jase Henderson 8/31
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ David Dorocke 8/31
3 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 50+ Rodney Trepess 8/31
25 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Bradley Pfeiffer 8/31
21 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 35+ 3 Thomas Pastor 8/31
17 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ Craig Mavis 8/31
6 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Women 40+ Carolyn Daubeny 8/24
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Women 40+ Sally Pressler 8/24
22 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Marcel Russenberger 8/24
21 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Alan Thomason 8/24
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Randy Scott 8/24
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile Masters Men 40+ Ryan Chase 8/24
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Singlespeed Men Dustin Henderson 8/21
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men Alan Thomason 8/21
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Masters 50+ Men Craig Mavis 8/21
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Junior Men 9-10 Jase Henderson 8/21
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Results Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson 8/21
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Henderson 8/21
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Alan Thomason 8/21
32 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott 8/20
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson 8/14
7 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Alan Thomason 8/14
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott 8/13
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Category 2 Men Dustin Henderson 8/7
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Men Craig Mavis 8/7
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Series Junior Men 9-10 Jase Henderson 8/7
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randy Scott 8/6
7 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Women 40+ Cynthia Engel 7/20
36 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Open Men Jordan Miller 7/20
3 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 7/17
13 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess 7/17
9 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato 7/17
13 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 3 Matt Fox 7/17
10 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Men 1/2 Bart Bowen 7/17
8 Bend Criterium Series: Overall Series Points Junior Lucian Spampinato 7/17
13 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Lucian Spampinato 7/17
5 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato 7/17
4 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess 7/17
8 Bend Criterium Series Men 3 Matt Fox 7/17
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 1/2 Bart Bowen 7/17
8 Bend Criterium Series Junior Lucian Spampinato 7/17
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato 7/10
6 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Rodney Trepess 7/10
13 Bend Criterium Series Overall Patricia Strange 7/10
11 Bend Criterium Series Overall Lucian Spampinato 7/10
3 Bend Criterium Series Women 4/5 Patricia Strange 7/10
7 Bend Criterium Series Junior Lucian Spampinato 7/10
7 Bend Criterium Series Men 4/5 Joseph Spampinato 7/3
22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/23
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder: Explorer Female Overall GC Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/23
17 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/23
8 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/23
22 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/22
12 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/22
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/21
10 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/21
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/20
12 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/20
23 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 6/19
11 Oregon Trail Gravel Grinder Explorer Women Carrie Day 6/19
3 Bend Criterium Series Women Patricia Strange 6/19
4 Coast Hills Classic Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller 6/9
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Women 50+ Sally Pressler 5/29
5 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Women 4/5 Sally Pressler 5/29
19 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes: #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Overall Series Results Overall Women Sally Pressler 5/29
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Women 50+ Carolyn Daubeny 5/29
4 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Carolyn Daubeny 5/29
22 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Carolyn Daubeny 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/26
3 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Chase 5/26
6 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller 5/26
3 Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 35-39 Jordan Miller 5/18
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters 50+ Women Carolyn Daubeny 5/15
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Carolyn Daubeny 5/15
26 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Carolyn Daubeny 5/15
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Bradley Pfeiffer 5/11
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 40-49 Ryan Chase 5/11
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Jordan Miller 5/11
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Elite Men James Williams 5/11
2 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women 4/5 Sally Pressler 5/8
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Eddy Women Susan Kolb 5/8
10 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Sally Pressler 5/8
6 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Susan Kolb 5/8
37 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Sally Pressler 5/8
31 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Susan Kolb 5/8
4 Bear Springs Trap Category 2 (Sport) Men 19-39 Jordan Miller 5/5
8 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Ryan Chase 5/4
1 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Masters Women 50+ Pressler Sally 5/1
8 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Women Overall Pressler Sally 5/1
30 #NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes Overall Combined Pressler Sally 5/1
5 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 4/28
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day 4/28
8 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday James Williams 4/28
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Small Gravel Grinder Sunday Ryan Chase 4/28
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45+ Small Gravel Grinder Sunday Sally Pressler 4/28
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45+ Big Grinder Sunday Only Bradley Pfeiffer 4/28
31 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Damian Schmitt 4/28
6 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 4/28
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day 4/28
39 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Damian Schmitt 4/27
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day 4/27
19 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Masters Men 45+ Tad Hodgert 4/26
3 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Susan Renee Skjersaa 4/26
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Masters Women 45+ Carrie Day 4/26
15 OBRA XC Championships 40-49 Men Ryan Chase 4/20
2 OBRA XC Championships 30-39 Men Jordan Miller 4/20
10 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Women Susan Renee Skjersaa 4/7
3 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Women Carrie Day 4/7
1 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Women 45+ Carrie Day 3/16
11 Great Nordeen Fat Bike Race 51-65 Men Craig Mavis 1/27