BrewHaus Cross

Jacksonville, OR
September 05, 2019

Part of the BrewHaus Cross

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge:  Vern Jansen

Updated September 8, 2019 at 10:18 AM

Clydesdale

Num Name Points
1 117 Brooks Jenkins 10

Junior Men U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 66 Anders Giardino 10

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Haaken Hoppe 10
2 Freya Hoppe 9

Junior Women U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 111 Isa Culver Cycle Analysis 10

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 178 Bear Perrin Team Glass Forge 8
4 110 Matt Weis 7
5 69 Gernot Bartels Cycle Analysis 6
6 63 Doug Striley 5

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 62 Jeffrey Turner 10
2 113 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis 9

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 946 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 714 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 9
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 4197 Mike Campbell 7
5 11 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 6
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
7 72 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 4

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 73 John Lulich Cycle Analysis 10
2 108 Ronni Garcia 9

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 157 Cliff McCann 10

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 10
2 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 9

Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 116 Lisa DiPaoli 10
2 67 Sarah Rockwell 9
3 65 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 114 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 7
5 70 Brandi Blazier 6

Masters Women 50+ Category 3

Num Name Points
1 183 Karen Dwyer 10

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 109 Mac Tully 9

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 859 Nathan Trimble 10
2 4297 Michael Page 9

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Points
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 792 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 4102 Tim Turk 5
7 5515 Brian Dwyer 4
8 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 3
9 714 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 2

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 112 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 9

Women Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 68 Brooke Hansen 10
2 61 Rebeccah Bieri 9