BrewHaus Cross

Jacksonville, OR
September 19, 2019

Part of the BrewHaus Cross

For results questions, please contact Chief Judge: Vern Niehaus

Updated September 23, 2019 at 9:19 AM

Clydesdale

Num Name Points
1 117 Brooks Jenkins 10

Junior Men U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 567 Krisopher Prichett 10
2 562 Andrew Cortez 9
3 563 Thomas Graham 8
4 76 Casey McEnroe 7

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Haaken Hoppe 10
2 Freya Hoppe 9
3 Liam Bustard 8
4 Ryder Gracey 7
5 Pierce Bustard 6

Junior Women U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 111 Isa Culver 10

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 110 Matt Weis 8
4 71 Bear Perrin Team Glass Forge 7
5 568 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 6
6 570 Ryan Younkim 5

Masters Men 35+ Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 98 Alexander A J Palmer 10

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 62 Jeffrey Turner 10
2 5460 Aaron Bustard 9
3 113 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis 8
4 572 Dodd Dodd 7

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 559 Jon Nelsen Team Cycle Sport 10
2 561 Eric Schehen 9
3 4197 Mike Campbell 8
4 645 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 7
5 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 4102 Tim Turk 5
7 11 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 4
8 107 Marc DiTommaso Cycle Analysis 3

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 73 John Lulich Cycle Analysis 10

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 157 Cliff McCann Team Glass Forge 10

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 10
2 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 9
3 566 Brian Jacot 8

Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 116 Lisa DiPaoli 10
2 65 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 114 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 8
4 70 Brandi Blazier 7

Masters Women 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 183 Karen Dwyer 10

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Points
1 109 Mac Tully 10

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Points
1 88 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 10
2 4297 Michael Page 9

Men Category 4/5

Num Name Points
1 560 Alex Russel 10

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team Points
1 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
3 568 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 8
4 5515 Briam Dwyer 7
5 565 Korbin Jones 6
6 4102 Tim Turk 5
7 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 4

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 112 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis 10

Women Category 1/2

Num Name Team Points
1 61 Rebeccah Bieri 10