BrewHaus Cross: Overall Series Results

Jacksonville, OR
September 19, 2019

Part of the BrewHaus Cross

Updated September 23, 2019 at 9:20 AM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team
1 117 Brooks Jenkins
2 87 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis

Junior Men U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 66 Anders Giardino
2 76 Casey McEnroe
3 567 Krisopher Prichett
4 83 Ryan Kanahele
5 562 Andrew Cortez
6 563 Thomas Graham
7 79 Luke Cook
8 80 Justin Bauman
9 77 Derek Canyon
10 85 Alder Sheppard
11 97 Tavi Paulazzo
12 94 Fjord Giardino
13 92 Taj Farnbach
14 95 Dominik McLean
15 91 Evan Mckinney
16 78 Tyge Rubus
17 96 Zemirah Paulazzo
18 86 Griffen Wayfaire
19 93 Terran Farnbach
20 75 Jonah Anderson
21 74 Lindson Turner

Junior U10

Name
1 Haaken Hoppe
2 Freya Hoppe
3 Liam Bustard
4 Ryder Gracey
5 Pierce Bustard
6 Addis Paulazzo

Junior Women U18 Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 111 Isa Culver

Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 110 Matt Weis
4 71 Bear Perrin Team Glass Forge
5 570 Ryan Younkim
6 63 Doug Striley
7 556 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
8 568 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis
9 69 Gernot Bartels Cycle Analysis

Masters Men 35+ Category 3

Num Name Team
1 98 Alexander A J Palmer

Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 62 Jeffrey Turner
2 5460 Aaron Bustard
3 113 Eric Culver Cycle Analysis
4 84 Jim Janousek
5 572 John Dodd

Masters Men 50+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 4197 Mike Campbell
2 11 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 645 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge
6 559 Jon Nelsen Team Cycle Sport
7 946 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 561 Eric Schehen
9 107 Marc DiTommaso Cycle Analysis
10 4102 Tim Turk
11 72 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
12 714 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Masters Men 50+ Category 3

Num Name Team
1 73 John Lulich Cycle Analysis
2 5559 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
3 108 Ronni Garcia

Masters Men 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 157 Cliff McCann Team Glass Forge
2 91 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Men 60+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
2 5775 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 566 Brian Jacot

Masters Women 35+ Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Masters Women 35+ Category 4/5

Num Name Team
1 116 Lisa DiPaoli
2 65 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 114 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis
4 70 Brandi Blazier
5 67 Sarah Rockwell

Masters Women 50+ Category 4/5

Num Name
1 183 Karen Dwyer

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 109 Mac Tully
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Men Category 3

Num Name Team
1 4297 Michael Page
2 88 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport
3 859 Nathan Trimble
4 69 Gernot Bartels Cycle Analysis

Men Category 4/5

Num Name
1 560 Alex Russel

Singlespeed Men

Num Name Team
1 173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
5 792 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 5515 Briam Dwyer
7 4102 Tim Turk
8 808 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
9 568 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis
10 5314 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
11 565 Korbin Jones
12 72 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport
13 714 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team
1 112 Barbara Culver Cycle Analysis
2 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women Category 1/2

Num Name Team
1 61 Rebeccah Bieri
2 68 Brooke Hanson