2021 Cyclocross BAR

Updated December 7, 2021 at 7:32 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 75
2 Jessica M Prior 29

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 187
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 149
3 Nathan Trimble Colavita 117
4 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 96
5 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 88
6 Jade Rohde Land Shark 82
7 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 78
8 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 72
9 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 67
10 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 65
11 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 54
12 Pierce Martin Team Finger 54
13 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49
14 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 49
15 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 48
16 John Chapman Murder of Crows 40
17 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 40
18 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 40
19 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 38
20 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 37
21 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 33
22 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 32
23 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 30
24 Fred Mills 28
25 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28
26 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 28
27 Adam Vanarsdall 25
28 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 24
29 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 24
30 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 23
31 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 23
32 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 22
33 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 22
34 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 16
35 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
36 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 14
37 Bailey Aaron Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 14
38 Aaron Anderson 14
39 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14
40 Tyler Aquino 14
41 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 13
42 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 13
43 Jeremy Gomez 12
44 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
45 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 12
46 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12
47 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 12
48 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 12
49 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
50 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
51 Connor Shimamoto 11
52 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 10
53 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 10
54 Jacob Olsen 10
55 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 8
56 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
57 Conner Mowery 8
58 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 8
59 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 8
60 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
61 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
62 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 7
63 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
64 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 6
65 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 6
66 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 6
67 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 6
68 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 5
69 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 5
70 Michael Metz 4
71 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 4
72 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
73 Tommy Carr 3
74 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 3
75 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 3
76 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 3
77 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 2
78 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 15

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Gomez 173
2 Dean Proteau 157
3 Todd Young 134
4 Eamon Haverty TriTech 83
5 Zachary A Bloomfield 73
6 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 68
7 Gregory Topete BikePOC 65
8 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 63
9 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 63
10 Stuart Garth 59
11 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 57
12 Jeff Gepper 55
13 Greg van Amerongen 50
14 Paul Buchanan 47
15 Marty Moran 45
16 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 44
17 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 43
18 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
19 Dominic Sherman 37
20 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 35
21 Mitchell McGuire 32
22 Josh Grehan 32
23 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 30
24 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 30
25 Nic Dale 30
26 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 28
27 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 22
28 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 20
29 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20
30 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 17
31 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
32 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 16
33 Casey Collier 15
33 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 15
35 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 15
36 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 15
37 Tyler Aquino 15
38 Jacob Barnett 15
39 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15
40 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 15
41 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 14
42 Sean Pinzon 14
43 Nicholas Hess 14
44 Alden Welsch Team Finger 14
45 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 14
46 Joel Brinson 13
47 Jonathon Toro 12
48 Julian Roden 12
49 Austen Davis 12
50 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 12
51 Aaron Baraff 12
52 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 12
53 Korey Jackson 11
54 Tony O'Dell 11
55 Nick Keane 11
56 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 10
57 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 10
58 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 10
59 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
60 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
61 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
62 Christopher Riehl 9
63 Ravi Almeter 9
64 Morten Bulow 8
65 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 8
66 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
67 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 8
67 Marcelo Heredia 8
69 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 8
70 Truen Pence 7
71 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7
72 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
73 Alessandro Carrara 7
74 Bas Jakobsen 6
75 David Reitan 6
76 Chad D Mccuen 6
77 Michael Wehrley 5
78 Tim Hazen 5
78 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5
80 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
81 Mark Braun USMES 5
82 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 5
83 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 4
84 Chris Robison 4
85 Tobias Eld 4
86 Kyle Kapella 4
87 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
88 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 3
89 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 3
90 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 3
91 Brett Edelen 3
92 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 2
93 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 2
94 Isaac Zak 1
95 Trevor Schissler 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 168
2 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 166
3 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 114
4 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 114
5 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 109
6 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 96
7 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 95
8 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 93
9 Stacy Ramakers 86
10 Kira Corbett 70
11 Charley Erickson Gladiators 70
12 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 64
13 Libby McKnight 62
14 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
15 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 53
16 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
17 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 48
18 Kelly Hughes 44
19 Courtney Micheletti 44
20 Kelsey Ward 32
21 Megan Ramey Team Finger 28
22 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 27
23 Kim Ely 26
24 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
25 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 23
26 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 22
27 Jennifer Bianchini 16
28 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 15
29 Allison Bridgewater 14
30 Tiegen Shaffer 13
30 Maria Garman 13
32 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 13
33 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 13
34 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 12
34 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 12
36 Grace Perkins 11
37 Kaitlin Littleford 11
38 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 11
39 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 10
40 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 8
41 Kara Bittner 7
42 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6
43 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 6
44 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
45 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4
46 Lauren Coons 4
47 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 3
48 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 2
49 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 1
50 Jessica M Prior 1
51 Maura Paxton 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 102
2 Aaron Baraff 97
3 Todd Young 67
4 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 67
5 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 65
6 Jeff Gepper 56
7 Joel Brinson 53
8 Nathan Kistler 51
9 Tim Hazen 47
10 Chris Robison 46
11 Max Rye 41
12 Josh Grehan 40
13 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 35
14 Martin Hogue 34
15 Eamon Haverty TriTech 30
16 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 28
17 Stuart Garth 23
18 Christopher M Glenn 22
19 Jonathon Toro 21
20 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 21
21 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 18
22 Casey Collier 15
23 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
24 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 14
25 Mitchell McGuire 14
26 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 14
27 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 14
28 Sean Pinzon 13
29 Ravi Almeter 13
30 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 12
31 Adam Mendel 12
32 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12
33 Jonathan Palmer 11
34 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 11
35 Brett Edelen 11
36 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 9
37 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
38 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8
39 Lucas Deutsch 8
40 David Walker 7
41 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 7
42 Truen Pence 7
43 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 6
44 Tony Ruiz 6
45 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 6
46 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
47 Alex Gillet 4
48 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3
49 Jacob Fricke 2
50 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 2
51 David Reitan 1
52 Seth Sakamoto 1
53 Gareth Coco 1
54 Ryan Price The Club Roule 1
54 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaitlin Littleford 145
2 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 103
3 Nicole Goode Team Finger 86
4 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 79
5 Libby McKnight 71
6 Tiegen Shaffer 53
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 51
8 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
9 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 42
10 Jennifer Bianchini 32
11 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
12 Jennifer Peterson 25
13 Kara Bittner 25
14 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 24
15 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 22
16 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 21
17 Sydney Endow 20
18 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 19
19 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16
20 Maia Hampson 16
21 Sarah Phillips 15
22 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
23 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 14
24 Lila Rice 14
25 Grace Perkins 13
26 Courtney Micheletti 13
27 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12
28 Jessica M Prior 11
29 Amber Taylor 10
30 Leah Pfeiffer 9
31 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 8
32 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 6
33 Joanna Hallam 5
34 Maura Paxton 5
35 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
36 Diana Browning 4
37 Melissa Hinton 3
38 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 1
39 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 1

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 160
2 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 159
3 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 143
4 Jacob Rathe 121
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 113
6 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 105
7 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 97
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 85
9 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 71
10 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 62
11 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 60
12 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 58
13 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 57
14 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 57
15 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 56
16 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 52
17 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 44
18 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 43
19 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
20 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 39
21 Aaron Anderson 36
22 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 36
23 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 31
24 Conner Mowery 28
25 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
26 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 25
27 Nathan Trimble Colavita 25
28 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
29 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 24
30 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 24
31 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 21
32 Keelan Ontiveros 21
33 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
34 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 20
35 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 19
36 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 19
37 Dominic Sherman 18
38 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 18
39 Jade Rohde Land Shark 16
40 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
41 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 15
42 David Marchi Murder of Crows 15
43 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 15
44 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
45 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
46 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 14
47 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 14
48 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 13
49 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
50 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 12
51 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 12
52 James Williams 12
53 Rodney Billowitz 11
54 Matthew Edwards 11
55 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 11
56 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 11
57 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 10
58 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 9
59 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 9
60 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 9
61 Jeremy Gomez 8
62 Fred Mills 8
63 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
64 Ryan Younkin 6
65 David Fee 6
66 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 6
67 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
68 Marshall Greene 5
69 John Chapman Murder of Crows 4
70 Tim Turk Land Shark 4
71 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 4
72 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
73 Benn Stover 4
74 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 4
75 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 3
76 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 3

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 187
2 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 159
3 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 151
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 146
5 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 138
6 Kristi Cutter Bend 132
7 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 131
8 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 130
9 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 125
10 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 124
11 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 119
12 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 107
13 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 97
14 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 96
15 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 95
16 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 79
17 Charley Erickson Gladiators 78
18 Courtney Micheletti 75
19 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 69
20 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 64
21 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 61
22 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
23 Clara Terrell English Cycles 42
24 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 42
25 Maria Garman 28
26 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 26
27 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 23
28 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 22
29 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 19
30 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 19
31 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
32 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 16
33 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 15
34 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
35 Natasha Visnack 14
36 Stephanie Spiak 14
37 Annick Chalier 13
38 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 12
39 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 12
40 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 12
41 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 10
41 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 10
43 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 9
44 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9
45 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 8
46 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 8
46 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 8
48 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 165
2 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 159
3 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 125
4 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 115
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 114
6 Jason Evans 80
7 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 72
8 Joel Sherman 58
9 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 54
10 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 54
11 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
12 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 48
13 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 47
14 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 47
15 Rodney Billowitz 46
16 Richard Hogan Land Shark 44
17 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 44
18 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 43
19 Gerardo Perez 42
20 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
21 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 41
22 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 29
23 David Marchi Murder of Crows 27
24 Scott Barker 27
25 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 26
26 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 26
27 Thom Kneeland 25
28 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
29 Bill Salbador 19
30 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18
31 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
32 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
33 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 15
34 Brandon Johnson 14
35 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
36 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 13
37 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
38 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
39 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 9
40 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 9
41 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 8
42 Jon Bouffleur 5
43 Martin Hogue 5
44 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 4
45 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
46 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 3
47 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
48 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 2
49 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 2
50 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 336
2 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 248
3 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 216
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 203
5 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 185
6 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 176
7 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 174
8 Cameron Wescott 171
9 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 161
10 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 158
11 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 148
12 Henry Linn 138
13 Johnie Hogue 134
14 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 132
15 Nate Dezellem 129
16 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 111
17 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 97
18 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 90
19 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 88
20 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 79
21 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 78
22 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 75
23 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 70
24 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 64
25 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 62
26 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 61
27 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57
28 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 56
29 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 53
30 Ryan Mares 53
31 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 52
32 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 52
33 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 50
34 Orion Souders Team S&M 47
35 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 46
36 Layton Knabe 45
37 Nicolas Betters 44
38 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 43
39 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 43
40 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 42
41 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 42
42 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 41
43 Bennett Gassner 41
44 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 40
45 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 40
46 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 39
47 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
48 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 39
49 Nico Franklin 38
50 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 37
51 Tao Rohde 36
52 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 35
53 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 34
54 Karter Snider 34
55 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 34
56 August Power Bonk Collective 31
57 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 31
58 Luka Weierman 30
59 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
60 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 30
61 Alex Usher 30
62 Andrew Chapin 29
63 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 28
64 Jade Rohde Land Shark 28
64 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 28
66 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 27
67 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 27
68 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 25
69 Zane Moore 25
70 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 25
71 Asher Weld Team Finger 24
72 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 24
73 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 22
74 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
75 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 19
76 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 18
77 Keilan Snider 17
78 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 16
79 Ángel Guevara 16
80 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
81 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 15
82 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 15
83 Jack LaBarge 15
84 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 14
85 Beck Marshall Landspeed 14
86 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 14
87 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 14
88 Corbin Pimley 14
89 Lauren Hartrich 13
90 Isaac Lutz 13
91 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 13
92 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 13
93 Ben Gillette 12
94 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 11
95 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 11
96 Espen Eld-Mathis 11
97 Charley Myers 10
98 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 10
99 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 10
100 Cannon Hahn 10
101 Lewis Foote 10
102 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 8
102 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 8
104 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
105 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 5
106 Asher Montgomery 5
107 Joe Kabeshita 4
108 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 222
2 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 149
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 148
4 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 135
5 Annika Ramey Team Finger 134
6 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 130
7 Lily Stover 120
8 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 93
9 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 88
10 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 80
11 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 74
12 Ada Souders Team S&M 69
13 Iris Souders Team S&M 65
14 Jessica Baraff 57
15 Lauren Hartrich 56
16 Sydney Chapin 53
17 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 52
18 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 46
19 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 44
20 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 43
21 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 30
22 Isabel Herring 29
23 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 28
24 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
25 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 22
26 Nora Foote 18
27 Ángel Guevara 17
28 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 12
29 Maxine Alcorn 11

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 273
2 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 233
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 229
4 Ron Strasser Team S&M 228
5 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 215
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
7 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 193
8 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 173
9 Gerardo Perez 169
10 Edward Lanton 165
11 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 153
12 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 147
13 Michael Metz 146
14 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 146
15 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 139
16 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 139
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 139
18 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 137
19 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 136
20 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 133
21 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 132
22 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 132
23 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 131
24 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 131
25 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 130
26 John McCaffrey 129
27 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 127
28 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 125
29 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 125
30 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 122
31 Jeremy Howard 122
32 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 120
33 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 119
34 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 116
35 James Tervo Team S&M 114
36 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 113
37 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 113
38 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 111
39 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 110
40 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 107
41 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 105
42 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 103
43 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 102
44 Walter Bianchini 102
45 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 98
46 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 96
47 James Coats 96
48 Chad Swanson Team S&M 88
49 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 87
50 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 85
51 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 80
52 Jason Evans 77
53 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 76
54 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 76
55 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 74
56 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 71
57 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 71
58 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 70
59 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 69
60 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 69
61 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 68
62 Dennis Rose 68
63 John Chapman Murder of Crows 67
64 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 67
65 David Visnack 67
66 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
67 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 65
68 Tobias Eld 63
69 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 62
70 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 61
71 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 61
72 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 60
73 James McGrew 60
74 Terry Mallon Team Finger 59
75 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 58
76 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 56
77 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 55
78 Brandon Johnson 54
79 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 54
80 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 53
81 Dave Burnard 53
82 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 52
83 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 52
84 Fred Mills 52
85 Carl Werner 52
86 Tom Webb Team Rose City 51
87 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 51
88 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
89 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 49
90 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 48
91 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 48
92 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48
93 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 46
94 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 46
95 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 46
96 Jeff Kubiak 45
97 Nic Patton 45
98 Andy Letourneau 45
99 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 45
100 Bill Petersen 44
101 John Slawta Land Shark 43
102 Tommy Cardwell 43
103 Jeff Otto Unattached 43
104 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 43
105 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 42
106 Ryan Younkin 42
107 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
108 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 41
109 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 40
110 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 40
111 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 40
112 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 37
113 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 37
114 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 37
115 Adam Vanarsdall 37
116 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 36
117 Albyn Jones 35
118 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 35
119 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 33
120 Eric Lanners 33
121 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 32
122 James Schneider Team S&M 31
123 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 31
124 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 31
125 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
126 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 30
127 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 30
127 Jacob Rathe 30
127 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 30
127 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 30
131 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 30
132 Christophe Berteau-pavy 29
133 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 29
134 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 29
135 Benn Stover 28
135 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
135 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 28
138 Paul Armstrong 28
139 Joe Moll 28
140 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 27
141 James Green Trusty Switchblade 27
142 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 27
143 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 26
144 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 26
144 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 26
144 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 26
147 Bill Salbador 26
148 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 25
149 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
150 John Lulich 24
151 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 24
151 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 24
151 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 24
154 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
155 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 24
156 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 23
157 Jeff Roerig 23
158 Bill Messer 23
159 Donald Reeser 22
160 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 22
161 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 22
162 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
163 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 21
164 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 21
165 Zac Lytle Team Finger 21
166 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 21
167 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 21
168 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
169 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
170 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 20
171 Ken Lanteigne 20
172 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 19
173 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 19
174 Scott Rider 19
175 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19
176 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 19
177 David Fee 18
178 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 18
179 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 18
180 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 17
181 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 17
182 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
183 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 17
184 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 17
185 Peter Spir Team S&M 16
186 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 16
186 Tyler Aquino 16
186 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 16
186 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 16
190 Tristan Jones 16
191 Laurence Palk 16
192 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 16
193 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 16
194 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 15
194 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 15
196 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 15
197 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
198 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 15
198 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 15
200 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 15
201 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 15
202 Tim Turk Land Shark 14
203 Matt Mallet 14
204 Devin Mast Bike truck 14
204 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 14
204 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 14
207 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 14
208 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
208 Jacob Olsen 14
210 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 14
211 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
212 Nick Madronio 14
213 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 13
214 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 13
214 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 13
214 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 13
217 Christopher VanWaning 13
218 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 13
219 Eric Brainich 13
220 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 13
221 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 12
222 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 12
222 Korey Jackson 12
222 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12
225 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 12
226 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12
227 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12
228 Nate Youngs 12
229 Andy Olsson Team Finger 12
230 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 12
231 Brian Catterson 12
232 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 11
232 Robert Cummings Team S&M 11
234 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 11
235 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 11
235 Pat Addabbo 11
237 Baker Lyon 11
238 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 11
239 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 10
240 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10
241 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 10
241 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 10
243 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 10
244 Dieter Hoffmann 10
245 Michael Wing 10
245 Noel Johnson 10
245 David Marchi Murder of Crows 10
248 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 9
249 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 9
249 Gary Schulte 9
249 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
249 John Adkins 9
249 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
254 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 9
255 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
256 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
257 James Juenger 9
258 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 9
259 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 8
260 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
261 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 8
262 Steve Van Bergen 8
263 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8
264 Jeff Gepper 8
265 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 7
266 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 7
267 Chris Kaiser Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 7
268 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7
269 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 7
270 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 7
271 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 6
272 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 6
273 Tim Ellerbruch 6
274 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
275 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 6
275 Jon Bouffleur 6
275 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 6
278 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5
279 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 5
280 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5
280 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 5
282 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 5
283 Christopher Taylor 5
284 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 4
285 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 4
286 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
287 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 4
287 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 4
287 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 4
287 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 4
291 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 4
292 Dave Torrance 4
293 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 4
293 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
293 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
293 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 4
297 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
298 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 3
299 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 3
300 Dave Dezellem 3
300 Colin Wilson 3
302 Christopher M Glenn 2
303 Eric Hagen 2
304 Tony Ruiz 2
305 Garrett Tyburski 2
305 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
305 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 2
305 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 2
309 John Ramey 2
310 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
311 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 2
311 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
311 Robert Christensen Team S&M 2
314 Jonathan Palmer 1
315 William Zendner 1
316 Jeff Ehleringer 1
317 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 1
318 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 1
319 Dylan Burke-Allmon Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 1
320 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
321 Casey Varnum 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 262
2 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 233
3 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 206
4 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 195
5 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 176
6 Stephanie Spiak 175
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 159
8 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 141
9 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 141
10 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 139
11 Pam Reid Team Rose City 139
12 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 134
13 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 134
14 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 124
15 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 121
16 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 119
17 Megan Ramey Team Finger 118
18 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 113
19 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 112
20 Donna Metz 107
21 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 105
22 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 102
23 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 99
24 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 98
25 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 94
26 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 94
27 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 86
28 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 85
29 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 81
30 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 78
31 Vikki Bourcier 71
32 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 70
33 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 69
34 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 68
35 Annick Chalier 68
36 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 66
37 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 66
38 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 63
39 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 62
40 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 57
41 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 56
42 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
43 Kara Weld Team Finger 56
44 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 54
45 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 53
46 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 47
47 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 44
48 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 43
49 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 43
50 Heather Pola Team Finger 42
51 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 42
52 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 40
53 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 40
54 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 40
55 Victoria VanderZanden 40
56 Margi Bradway 34
57 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 30
57 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 30
57 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 30
60 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 30
61 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 28
61 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 28
63 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 26
63 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
65 Traci Smolen Team S&M 26
66 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 25
67 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 24
68 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 24
68 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
68 Kristi Cutter Bend 24
71 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 22
72 Charley Erickson Gladiators 22
72 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 22
72 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 22
75 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 21
76 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 21
77 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
78 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 20
78 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
80 Kelsey Ward 18
81 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 16
82 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 16
83 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 15
83 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 15
85 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 15
86 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 14
87 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 14
88 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 14
89 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 14
90 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 14
91 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
92 Kalli Phillips 13
93 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 12
93 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 12
95 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
96 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 9
97 Alison Crocker 7
98 Lorena Brown 7
99 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
100 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 4
101 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
102 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 227
2 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 173
3 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 172
4 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 161
5 Holland LaRue Team Finger 159
6 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 138
7 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 136
8 Heather Pola Team Finger 135
9 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 115
10 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 91
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 87
12 Stephanie Spiak 87
13 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 85
14 Robert Cummings Team S&M 83
15 Fred Mills 81
16 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 80
17 Paul LaCava Team S&M 74
18 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69
19 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 62
20 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 59
21 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 56
22 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 54
23 Charley Erickson Gladiators 48
24 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 44
25 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 43
26 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 40
27 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 40
28 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39
29 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 36
30 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 36
31 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 36
32 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 35
33 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 34
34 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 33
35 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 31
36 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 31
37 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
38 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 30
39 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 30
40 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 30
41 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 30
42 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
43 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 27
44 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 25
45 Brittany Stover 24
46 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24
47 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 23
48 Aaron Anderson 22
49 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 21
50 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20
51 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 19
52 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 17
53 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 17
54 Zachary A Bloomfield 17
55 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 16
56 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
57 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 15
58 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 14
59 Kim Ely 13
60 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 13
61 Tim Turk Land Shark 13
62 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 13
63 James Green Trusty Switchblade 13
64 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 12
65 Jason Britton 12
66 Ray Kennedy 12
67 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 12
68 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
69 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 11
70 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 11
71 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11
72 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 11
73 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
74 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 10
75 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
76 Megan Ramey Team Finger 10
77 Jade Rohde Land Shark 9
78 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 9
79 Dean Proteau 9
80 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 9
81 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 8
82 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 8
83 Adam Vanarsdall 8
84 Todd Young 8
85 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 8
86 Alison Crocker 7
87 Julian Roden 7
88 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 7
89 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 7
90 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
91 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
92 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 6
93 Bo Thunell Poler 6
94 Korey Jackson 6
95 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 6
96 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 5
97 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 4
98 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 4
99 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 4
100 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 3
101 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 3
102 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 3
103 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 3
104 Pat Addabbo 3
105 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 3
106 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 2
107 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 2
108 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 1
109 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 1
110 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 1
111 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 1